Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  St Aignan De Couptrain  ›  ré En Pail St Samson   (172k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+0:5171 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:14:124:14:12
29+0:2354 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale512,,,,
335+1:1213 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9337,,,,
417+0:36174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,,,
51+0:001 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus4,,,,
630+0:5721 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie3,,,,
727+0:4852 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale2,,,,
823+0:4511 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber931,,,,
925+0:4565 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
104+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
117+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1216+0:3516 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:030:03
135+0:2151 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
142+0:13105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:03
1520+0:3715 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:03
1678+7:34125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:03
1715+0:3096 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:03
186+0:216 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus,,0:03
1941+1:3484 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
203+0:19144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,0:03
2133+1:0625 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,0:03
2229+0:54111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:03
2319+0:3775 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:03
248+0:2366 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:03
2571+4:08141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal,,0:03
2611+0:2763 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:03
2718+0:36175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:03
2826+0:45134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:03
2914+0:3083 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
3021+0:41143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,0:03
3132+1:05181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
3222+0:4486 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
3324+0:4582 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:03
3440+1:29183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
3513+0:30186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
3631+1:0456 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
3710+0:2512 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:03
3837+1:1545 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
3938+1:20116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 0:110:11
4039+1:21172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:11
4134+1:0764 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:120:12
4236+1:1243 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:150:15
4347+2:3232 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:15
4466+3:4874 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:500:50
4542+1:56153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:271:27
46100+14:12201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:27
4746+2:21182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:27
4843+1:565 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,1:27
4944+2:00124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:27
5045+2:2122 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,1:27
5174+5:47112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 1:311:31
5273+4:39135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 1:411:41
5352+3:01205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:41
5469+4:01192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:41
5570+4:0834 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:41
5668+3:56136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 1:441:44
5748+2:3881 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:44
5879+8:0073 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:152:15
5959+3:21173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
6058+3:2091 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:15
6149+2:53123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:15
6256+3:10126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:15
6353+3:02154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,2:15
6464+3:4246 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:15
6563+3:3553 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
6651+3:0155 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,2:15
6761+3:2793 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:15
6857+3:1414 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,2:15
6954+3:0361 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:15
7091+11:19145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal,,2:15
7162+3:32176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:15
7260+3:24142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal,,2:15
7355+3:0526 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:15
7450+2:58102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2:452:45
7565+3:46106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ2:542:54
7612+0:29103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:030:03
7767+3:49121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club3:173:17
7898+13:35115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 3:283:28
7972+4:39185 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:28
8092+11:4223 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie6:016:01
8180+9:06184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6:206:20
82104+19:2376 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:246:24
8376+7:19132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH ,,6:24
8477+7:3285 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6:336:33
8594+12:1524 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6:446:44
8675+6:23113 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 0:030:03
8784+9:42193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic8:368:36
8883+9:4142 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:36
8986+9:4741 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:36
9082+9:39131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,8:36
9199+14:1095 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:36
9285+9:44171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:36
9387+9:56206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,8:36
9481+9:32203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,8:36
9589+10:27202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,8:36
9688+10:1035 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,8:36
97101+14:35114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 10:1910:19
9895+13:13196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic10:3510:35
9993+11:48101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,10:35
10090+11:03104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,10:35
10196+13:1992 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:35
102108+23:0844 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:35
10397+13:2231 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:35
104111+27:4236 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord14:1514:15
105109+24:21122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,14:15
106107+22:08146 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal,,14:15
107103+15:16133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,14:15
108110+25:0094 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,14:15
109102+14:442 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,14:15
110105+19:313 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus14:1814:18
111106+19:434 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,14:18
DNF+ -8:25:4933 Corridori Edoardo d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord--
DNF+ -8:25:49156 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ -8:25:49204 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNS+ -8:25:4962 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNS+ -8:25:49152 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNS+ -8:25:49155 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
OTL+ -8:25:49195 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-1 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus38:25:498:25:49
22-105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ0:130:13
34▲1144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal0:190:19
47▲3151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
55-51 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale0:210:21
66-6 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus,,0:21
710▲372 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:220:22
88-66 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:230:23
920▲1154 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
109▼112 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber930:250:25
1111-63 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:270:27
1212-103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:290:29
1313-186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:300:30
1414-83 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30
1515-96 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:30
1622▲616 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:350:35
1727▲10174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:360:36
1823▲5175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:36
1925▲675 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:370:37
2026▲615 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:37
2128▲7143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal0:410:41
2230▲886 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:440:44
2333▲1011 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber930:450:45
2431▲782 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
2534▲965 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:45
2632▲6134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:45
2737▲1052 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
2854▲2671 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:510:51
2939▲10111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 0:540:54
3050▲2021 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:570:57
3153▲2256 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:041:04
3256▲24181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:051:05
3358▲2525 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie1:061:06
3447▲1364 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:071:07
3573▲3813 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:121:12
3649▲1343 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:12
3770▲3345 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:151:15
3866▲28116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 1:201:20
3967▲28172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:211:21
4078▲38183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:291:29
4180▲3984 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:341:34
4217▼25153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:561:56
4319▼245 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,1:56
4424▼20124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club2:002:00
4541▼422 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:212:21
4642▼4182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:21
4784▲3732 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2:322:32
4843▼581 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole2:382:38
4929▼20123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club2:532:53
503▼47102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2:582:58
5135▼1655 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:013:01
5276▲24205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,3:01
5336▼17154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:023:02
5444▼1061 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:033:03
5538▼1726 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie3:053:05
5646▼10126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club3:103:10
5751▼614 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber933:143:14
5860▲291 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:203:20
5963▲4173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:213:21
6065▲5142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal3:243:24
6171▲1093 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:273:27
6274▲12176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:323:32
6377▲1453 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3:353:35
6479▲1546 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:423:42
6540▼25106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ3:463:46
6693▲2774 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:483:48
6721▼46121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club3:493:49
6883▲15136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 3:563:56
6985▲16192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4:014:01
7086▲1634 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord4:084:08
7194▲23141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal,,4:08
7268▼4185 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo4:394:39
7392▲19135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,4:39
7497▲23112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 5:475:47
75105▲30113 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 6:236:23
7645▼31132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH 7:197:19
7752▼2585 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole7:327:32
78106▲28125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club7:347:34
79104▲2573 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:008:00
8090▲10184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo9:069:06
8148▼33203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA9:329:32
8257▼25131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 9:399:39
8361▼2242 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:419:41
8462▼22193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic9:429:42
8564▼21171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:449:44
8669▼1741 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:479:47
8775▼12206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA9:569:56
8881▼735 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord10:1010:10
8982▼7202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA10:2710:27
9016▼74104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ11:0311:03
91108▲17145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal11:1911:19
92103▲1123 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie11:4211:42
9372▼21101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ11:4811:48
94102▲824 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie12:1512:15
9588▼7196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic13:1313:13
9689▼792 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:1913:19
9791▼631 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord13:2213:22
98110▲12115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 13:3513:35
99101▲295 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:1014:10
100113▲13201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA14:1214:12
10196▼5114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 14:3514:35
10218▼842 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus14:4414:44
10355▼48133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 15:1615:16
104114▲1076 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:2319:23
10598▼73 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus19:3119:31
10699▼74 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus19:4319:43
107107-146 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal22:0822:08
108112▲444 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:0823:08
109109-122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club24:2124:21
110111▲194 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus25:0025:00
111117▲636 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord27:4227:42


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:19144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal8:26:088:26:08
23▲14+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
32▼16+0:216 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus0:020:02
44-7+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:030:03
55-12+0:29103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:100:10
66-15+0:3096 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
78▲116+0:3516 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:160:16
89▲124+0:4582 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
97▼242+1:56153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:371:37
1016▲652+3:01205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA2:422:42
1110▼153+3:02154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:432:43
1213▲158+3:2091 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:013:01
1320▲773+4:39135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 4:204:20
1424▲1078+7:34125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club7:157:15
1511▼481+9:32203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA9:139:13
1614▼285+9:44171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:259:25
1715▼287+9:56206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA9:379:37
1817▼189+10:27202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA10:0810:08
1925▲691+11:19145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal11:0011:00
2018▼295+13:13196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic12:5412:54
2119▼296+13:1992 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:0013:00
2223▲199+14:1095 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:5113:51
2326▲3100+14:12201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA13:5313:53


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic  25:18:39 25:18:39
25▲3 St Michel - Auber93 0:180:18
37▲4 AG2R La Mondiale 0:240:24
48▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:380:38
59▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:430:43
611▲5 Marlux - Bingoal 0:520:52
710▲3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:550:55
82▼6 Corendon-Circus 1:111:11
913▲4 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:161:16
101▼9 Groupama - FDJ 2:292:29
1115▲4 Direct Energie 2:592:59
124▼8 Development Team Sunweb 3:473:47
136▼7 Vital Concept Cycling Club 4:024:02
1416▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:104:10
1514▼1 Burgos-BH  4:494:49
1620▲4 Euskadi - Murias  5:105:10
1712▼5 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5:395:39
1817▼1 Akros - Renfer SA 13:5713:57
1919- d'Amico - Utensilnord 15:1815:18
2018▼2 Team Vorarlberg Santic 25:3325:33


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-61 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic40
2-53 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale24
31▼24 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus21
4-85 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole18
5-24 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie18
62▼454 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale9
73▼444 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
84▼422 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie6
95▼4145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal6
106▼472 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
118▼323 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
127▼5196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic4
139▼481 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole2
14-133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 2
1510▼56 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus1
16-11 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber931
17-91 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
1811▼731 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus47
23▲154 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale36
3-71 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25
411▲7174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM23
54▼1151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb22
62▼4104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ20
7-13 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9316
87▼172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
99-16 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9314
1016▲665 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic14
115▼6121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club14
12-61 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic12
1312▼1105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ12
1410▼451 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale12
156▼993 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus12
168▼844 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
17-21 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie10
18-52 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale9
1913▼675 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
20-11 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber938
21-24 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8
2215▼7144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal7
2314▼9102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ7
2417▼715 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber936
2518▼766 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
2619▼7175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2720▼7123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club4
2821▼723 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
2922▼76 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus3
30-85 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2
31-53 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1
3224▼8145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal1
3323▼104 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus1


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 2nd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: St Aignan De Couptrain › ré En Pail St Samson
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10457 sec.