Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Corendon-Circus
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2 VAN DER POEL David
3 MEEUSEN Tom
4 VERMEERSCH Gianni
5 MEISEN Marcel
6 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
St Michel - Auber93
11 LE CUNFF Kévin
12 JAKIN Alo
13 MALDONADO Anthony
14 PAILLOT Yoann
15 MAURELET Flavien
16 TOUZE Damien
Direct Energie
21 CARDIS Romain
22 COUSIN Jérôme
23 GÈNE Yohann
24 JOURNIAUX Axel
25 PICHOT Alexandre
26 SELLIER Simon
d'Amico - Utensilnord
31 BETTINI Francesco
32 CARLINI Ettore
33 CORRIDORI Edoardo
34 MARTINELLI Ivan
35 ONESTI Emanuele
36 RAFFAELE Angelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41 YSSAAD Yannis
42 REIS Rafael
43 SILVA Joaquim
44 MOREIRA Mauricio
45 FERRARI Fabricio
46 AMEZQUETA Julen
AG2R La Mondiale
51 BAGDONAS Gediminas
52 BARBIER Rudy
53 CHEVRIER Clément
54 COSNEFROY Benoît
55 DUVAL Julien
56 PETERS Nans
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
61 DELAPLACE Anthony
62 GÉRARD Arnaud
63 VACHON Florian
64 BONNAMOUR Franck
65 FONSECA Armindo
66 LEDANOIS Kévin
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
71 BOUHANNI Nacer
72 GODON Dorian
73 VANBILSEN Kenneth
74 ROSSETTO Stéphane
75 SOUPE Geoffrey
76 TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
81 ANTOMARCHI Julien
82 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
83 CABOT Jeremy
84 TRONET Steven
85 LEROUX Samuel
86 MAINARD Jérôme
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
91 LÜBBERS Dorian
92 DÖRRIE Marc
93 KESSLER Robert
94 RETSCHKE Robert
95 WEINZHEIMER Richard
96 RUTSCH Jonas
Groupama - FDJ
101 DELAGE Mickaël
102 HOELGAARD Daniel
103 MADOUAS Valentin
104 SARREAU Marc
105 SEIGLE Romain
106 VAUGRENARD Benoît
Euskadi - Murias
111 BAGÜES Aritz
112 ABERASTURI Jon
113 SAMITIER Sergio
114 IRIZAR Julen
115 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
116 TXOPERENA Beñat
Vital Concept Cycling Club
121 CORBEL Erwann
122 LAMMERTINK Steven
123 MORICE Julien
124 MOTTIER Justin
125 TURGIS Tanguy
126 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Burgos-BH
131 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
132 MENDES José
133 EZQUERRA Jesús
134 SALAS Ibai
135 MITRI James
136 SESSLER Nícolas
Marlux - Bingoal
141 PAUWELS Kevin
142 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
143 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
144 ISERBYT Eli
145 JOSEPH Thomas
146 DE CLERCQ Angelo
Development Team Sunweb
151 KANTER Max
152 MÄRKL Niklas
153 MOBACH Jarno
154 SALMON Martin
155 HEINSCHKE Leon
156 VANOVERBERGHE Jens
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
171 ARERUYA Joseph
172 DE ROSSI Lucas
173 FILOSI Iuri
174 LEVEAU Jérémy
175 MADRAZO Ángel
176 TRARIEUX Julien
Gazprom-RusVelo
181 ARSLANOV Ildar
182 BOEV Igor
183 FIRSANOV Sergey
184 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
185 MAIKIN Roman
186 SHILOV Sergey
Team Vorarlberg Santic
191 AMANN Dominik
192 BOSCH Manuel
193 JÄGER Patrick
194 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes
195 MEILER Martin
196 RUEGG Lukas
Akros - Renfer SA
201 FROIDEVAUX Robin
202 BISSEGGER Stefan
203 SUTER Joel
204 RÜTTIMANN Jan
205 PAROZ Justin
206 VOISARD Yannis
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10303 sec.