Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2018  Youth classification

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+0:4171 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:32:344:32:34
278+10:57104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ512,,,,
319+0:4452 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale37,,,,
467+5:47112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 5,,,,
515+0:3775 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,,,
66+0:216 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus3,,,,
79+0:30186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo2,,,,
813+0:36174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1,,,,
988+15:16133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,,,
1020+0:4565 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
118+0:2512 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
1224+0:5721 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,,,
134+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
143+0:19144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,,,
155+0:2151 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1621+0:45134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,,,
171+0:001 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus,,,,
182+0:13105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1910+0:3096 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2016+0:3715 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
2123+0:54111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
2246+3:2793 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
237+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2427+1:1325 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie0:070:07
2522+0:5282 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
2611+0:3066 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
2714+0:3783 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
2843+3:17126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:07
2918+0:43175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:07
3012+0:3463 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
3187+14:24201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA0:120:12
3229+1:19181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:140:14
3349+3:52176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:200:20
3442+3:0181 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole0:230:23
3541+2:46182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:250:25
3630+1:2956 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
3744+3:2655 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:25
3825+1:01143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,0:25
3934+1:4645 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:310:31
4028+1:1811 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber930:330:33
4126+1:1116 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:360:36
4254+4:46141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal0:380:38
4340+2:35153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:390:39
4450+3:5314 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:39
4581+12:11145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal0:520:52
4682+12:42101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ0:540:54
4748+3:52102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:54
4851+3:56205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA0:550:55
4938+2:24183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:55
5045+3:2732 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:55
5157+4:51136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:55
5253+4:3053 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:55
5337+2:16172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:55
5435+2:0743 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:55
5533+1:3986 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:55
5636+2:15116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,0:55
5776+10:4241 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:55
5831+1:3254 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:091:09
5932+1:38103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,1:09
6068+5:49135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 1:101:10
6174+9:1073 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:10
6239+2:2813 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:161:16
6360+5:0846 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:261:26
6459+4:5891 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:381:38
6564+5:41192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:401:40
6684+13:2723 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie1:451:45
6755+4:5026 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,1:45
6863+5:32106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ1:461:46
6956+4:51154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:491:49
7065+5:4274 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:541:54
7175+9:28125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:54
7270+6:0334 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:551:55
7380+12:0535 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:55
7462+5:19142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal,,1:55
7598+21:404 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus1:571:57
7679+11:13184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:072:07
7769+5:59121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club2:102:10
7847+3:3064 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:232:23
7991+16:06115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 2:312:31
8083+13:02202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA2:382:38
8166+5:4561 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:422:42
8261+5:1722 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:562:56
8358+4:56124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:56
8452+4:3084 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:56
8577+10:54132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH 3:353:35
8699+23:4776 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:244:24
8796+19:082 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,4:24
8871+6:205 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,4:24
8985+14:03131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,4:24
9086+14:0542 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:24
9172+7:17123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:24
9295+16:3924 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,4:24
9373+7:48173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:274:27
9497+20:19114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 5:445:44
9590+15:54206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5:585:58
9694+16:23171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:396:39
9793+16:18193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,6:39
9892+16:11203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,6:39
99102+34:2136 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,6:39
10089+15:3085 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole7:587:58
101101+32:19122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,7:58
102100+26:3631 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord13:1513:15
DNF+ - 12:58:2394 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus--
DNF+ - 12:58:2395 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:233 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:23146 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:2344 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:23185 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:2392 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF+ - 12:58:23196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNS+ - 12:58:23113 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-1 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus125100 12:58:23 12:58:23
22-105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ85700:130:13
33-144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal70500:190:19
44-151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6036,,0:19
55-51 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale50280:210:21
66-6 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus4024,,0:21
77-72 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits35200:220:22
810▲212 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9330180:250:25
913▲4186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo25160:300:30
1015▲596 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2014,,0:30
118▼366 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic1512,,0:30
1211▼163 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic10100:340:34
1317▲4174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM580:360:36
1414-83 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole570:370:37
1519▲475 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56,,0:37
1620▲415 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9335,,0:37
1728▲1171 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits340:410:41
1818-175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM330:430:43
1927▲852 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale320:440:44
2025▲565 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic310:450:45
2126▲5134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 3,,0:45
2224▲282 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole30:520:52
2329▲6111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 30:540:54
2430▲621 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie30:570:57
2521▼4143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal31:011:01
2616▼1016 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber931:111:11
2733▲625 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie1:131:13
2823▼511 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber931:181:18
2932▲3181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:191:19
3031▲156 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:291:29
319▼2254 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:321:32
3212▼20103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ1:381:38
3322▼1186 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:391:39
3437▲345 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:461:46
3536▲143 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:072:07
3638▲2116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 2:152:15
3739▲2172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:162:16
3840▲2183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:242:24
3935▼413 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber932:282:28
4042▲2153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
4146▲5182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
4248▲681 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole3:013:01
4356▲13126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club3:173:17
4451▲755 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:263:26
4547▲232 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3:273:27
4661▲1593 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:27
4734▼1364 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:303:30
4850▲2102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ3:523:52
4962▲13176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:52
5057▲714 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber933:533:53
5152▲1205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA3:563:56
5241▼1184 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole4:304:30
5363▲1053 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,4:30
5471▲17141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal4:464:46
5555-26 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:504:50
5653▼3154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb4:514:51
5768▲11136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,4:51
5844▼14124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club4:564:56
5958▼191 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:584:58
6064▲446 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:085:08
6145▼1622 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie5:175:17
6260▼2142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal5:195:19
6365▲2106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ5:325:32
6469▲5192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic5:415:41
6566▲174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:425:42
6654▼1261 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:455:45
6774▲7112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 5:475:47
6873▲5135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 5:495:49
6967▼2121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club5:595:59
7070-34 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord6:036:03
7143▼285 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus6:206:20
7249▼23123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club7:177:17
7359▼14173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:487:48
7479▲573 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:109:10
7578▲3125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club9:289:28
7686▲1041 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:4210:42
7776▼1132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH 10:5410:54
7890▲12104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ10:5710:57
7980▲1184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo11:1311:13
8088▲835 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord12:0512:05
8191▲10145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal12:1112:11
8293▲11101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ12:4212:42
8389▲6202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA13:0213:02
8492▲823 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie13:2713:27
8582▼3131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 14:0314:03
8683▼342 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0514:05
87100▲13201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA14:2414:24
88103▲15133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 15:1615:16
8977▼1285 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole15:3015:30
9087▼3206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5415:54
9198▲7115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 16:0616:06
9281▼11203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA16:1116:11
9384▼9193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic16:1816:18
9485▼9171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:2316:23
9594▼124 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16:3916:39
96102▲62 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus19:0819:08
97101▲4114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 20:1920:19
98106▲84 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus21:4021:40
99104▲576 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:4723:47
10097▼331 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord26:3626:36
101109▲8122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club32:1932:19
102111▲936 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord34:2134:21


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:19144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal 12:58:42 12:58:42
22-4+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
33-6+0:216 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus0:020:02
44-7+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:030:03
56▲110+0:3096 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
68▲222+0:5282 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:330:33
77-26+1:1116 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:520:52
85▼332+1:38103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ1:191:19
99-40+2:35153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:162:16
1010-51+3:56205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA3:373:37
1111-56+4:51154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb4:324:32
1212-59+4:5891 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:394:39
1313-68+5:49135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 5:305:30
1414-75+9:28125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club9:099:09
1519▲481+12:11145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal11:5211:52
1618▲283+13:02202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA12:4312:43
1723▲687+14:24201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA14:0514:05
1817▼190+15:54206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:3515:35
1915▼492+16:11203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5215:52
2016▼494+16:23171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:0416:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲271 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50
21▼11 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus47
36▲3104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ40
42▼254 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale36
54▼1174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM31
65▼1151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb25
718▲1152 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale25
819▲1175 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
910▲165 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic20
107▼313 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9316
118▼372 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
1217▲521 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie14
139▼416 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9314
14-112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 14
1511▼4121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club14
1614▼251 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale13
1729▲126 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus13
1812▼661 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic12
1913▼6105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ12
2015▼593 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
21-143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal10
2222-144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal9
23-186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo9
2420▼411 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber938
2521▼424 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8
2623▼3102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ7
27-133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 7
28-202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA6
2924▼515 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber936
30-193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic6
31-12 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber935
3227▼5123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club5
3325▼866 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3426▼8175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3528▼723 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
3630▼685 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3731▼653 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1
3832▼6145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal1
3933▼64 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic40
22-53 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale24
33-4 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus21
45▲124 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie20
518▲1331 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord19
64▼285 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole18
76▼154 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale9
8-123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club9
9-83 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole8
1016▲611 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber937
118▼322 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie6
12-143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal6
139▼4145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal6
14-193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic5
1510▼572 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
16-63 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
17-82 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole4
1811▼723 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
1913▼681 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole2
2014▼6133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 2
21-1 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus1
2215▼76 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus1
2317▼691 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1
24-202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Fortuneo - Samsic  38:56:35 38:56:35
25▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:290:29
33- AG2R La Mondiale 0:350:35
42▼2 St Michel - Auber93 0:370:37
54▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:011:01
67▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:081:08
76▼1 Marlux - Bingoal 1:411:41
89▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,1:41
98▼1 Corendon-Circus 2:542:54
1010- Groupama - FDJ 3:093:09
1111- Direct Energie 4:374:37
1215▲3 Burgos-BH  5:305:30
1316▲3 Euskadi - Murias  5:515:51
1412▼2 Development Team Sunweb 6:016:01
1514▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6:176:17
1617▲1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7:037:03
1713▼4 Vital Concept Cycling Club 7:597:59
1818- Akros - Renfer SA 17:2817:28
1919- d'Amico - Utensilnord 19:4919:49


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11458 sec.