2020
2018
»
«

2019»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Cossé-le-Vivien  ›  Laval   (173k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:24101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels14203:56:163:56:16
28+0:37143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93512,,0:00
334+5:2841 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,,0:00
421+1:484 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:00
514+0:55135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4,,0:00
615+0:5651 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:00
776+19:0025 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ2,,0:00
835+6:0824 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1,,0:00
910+0:4561 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1017+1:01141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
119+0:42151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
127+0:3623 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1312+0:48116 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1413+0:55112 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
156+0:3014 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
164+0:27195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
1759+12:0763 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1882+21:42176 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
191+0:00153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
202+0:0845 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2111+0:46132 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2223+1:59174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2316+1:0043 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2425+2:05181 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,0:00
2522+1:52126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
265+0:2815 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2768+15:31123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:110:11
2819+1:21192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:11
2939+7:1553 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:120:12
3038+7:0222 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:140:14
3183+22:0272 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
3270+16:1581 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH0:190:19
3336+6:28194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing0:280:28
3427+3:03142 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:28
3518+1:14133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
3626+2:533 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:31
3755+11:13144 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:31
3820+1:2592 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:31
3924+2:02136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:350:35
4044+8:48134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:370:37
4129+3:4846 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:390:39
4256+11:19175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:39
4391+28:13102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:410:41
4428+3:48193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,0:41
4575+18:19105 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:41
4653+11:0974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:41
4748+9:04173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:41
4849+9:2135 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,0:41
4972+16:2791 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo0:450:45
5051+10:3026 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ0:490:49
5154+11:1182 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,0:49
5288+25:4771 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:49
5386+25:25173 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:49
5447+8:5844 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:560:56
5541+7:52176 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:56
5640+7:5016 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:061:06
5769+15:5184 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH1:521:52
5832+4:12154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:52
5952+10:4962 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:52
6063+13:3895 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo1:541:54
6174+17:4633 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,1:54
6260+13:1286 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,1:54
6384+23:34114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence1:571:57
6437+6:35145 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber932:112:11
6546+8:5864 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:11
6643+8:262 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:11
6781+20:2311 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale2:362:36
6864+14:25124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:432:43
6957+11:30191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,2:43
7065+14:2766 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:562:56
7179+19:38196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,2:56
7287+25:3642 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:56
7366+14:3983 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,2:56
7433+5:0475 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:56
7562+13:22185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,2:56
7658+12:0631 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,2:56
7767+14:43184 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,2:56
7878+19:19121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:56
7942+7:5736 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,2:56
8045+8:5513 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,2:56
8131+4:0665 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:56
8285+24:1593 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:56
8330+3:59171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,2:56
8461+13:221 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:56
8550+10:24155 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:56
8690+27:37171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,2:56
8777+19:16103 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:003:00
8871+16:1921 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ3:053:05
8992+33:1334 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3:223:22
9089+27:1812 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale3:523:52
9180+20:03115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence5:295:29
9294+35:57106 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:365:36
9395+39:42131 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:36
9473+17:30122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:395:39
9593+34:2555 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:189:18
DNF+ - 13:07:2696 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ - 13:07:26156 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:2694 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:26152 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:2656 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:26113 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:2632 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:26111 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF+ - 13:07:26174 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole125100 13:07:26 13:07:26..
22-45 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85700:080:08..
36▲3101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels70500:240:24..
43▼1195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing60360:270:27..
54▼115 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale50280:280:28..
65▼114 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale40240:300:30..
77-23 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ35200:360:36..
89▲1143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9330180:370:37..
98▼1151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25160:420:42..
1011▲161 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20140:450:45..
1112▲1132 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15120:460:46..
1213▲1116 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence10100:480:48..
1315▲2112 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence580:550:55..
1416▲2135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:55..
1517▲251 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias560:560:56..
1618▲243 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA351:001:00..
1719▲2141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93341:011:01..
1810▼8133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise331:141:14..
1921▲2192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing321:211:21..
2014▼692 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo311:251:25..
2125▲44 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic31:481:48..
2226▲4126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb31:521:52..
2327▲4174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy31:591:59..
2423▼1136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise32:022:02..
2528▲3181 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior32:052:05..
2631▲53 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic2:532:53..
2732▲5142 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber933:033:03..
2833▲5193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3:483:48..
2934▲546 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:48..
3020▼10171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:593:59..
3122▼965 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:064:06..
3230▼2154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:124:12..
3329▼475 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:045:04..
3437▲341 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:285:28..
3540▲524 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ6:086:08..
3639▲3194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing6:286:28..
3735▼2145 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber936:356:35..
3844▲622 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ7:027:02..
3946▲753 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:157:15..
4042▲216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:507:50..
4145▲4176 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy7:527:52..
4236▼636 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie7:577:57..
4341▼22 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic8:268:26..
4449▲5134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:488:48..
4538▼713 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale8:558:55..
4643▼364 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:588:58..
4748▲144 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:58..
4850▲2173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy9:049:04..
4951▲235 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie9:219:21..
5047▼3155 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2410:24..
5155▲426 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ10:3010:30..
5253▲162 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4910:49..
5359▲674 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:0911:09..
5456▲282 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH11:1111:11..
5562▲7144 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9311:1311:13..
5661▲5175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy11:1911:19..
5752▼5191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing11:3011:30..
5854▼431 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie12:0612:06..
5970▲1163 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:0712:07..
6063▲386 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH13:1213:12..
6157▼41 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic13:2213:22..
6258▼4185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,13:22..
6367▲495 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo13:3813:38..
6465▲1124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb14:2514:25..
6564▼166 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:2714:27..
6666-83 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH14:3914:39..
6768▲1184 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior14:4314:43..
6876▲8123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb15:3115:31..
6972▲384 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH15:5115:51..
7079▲981 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH16:1516:15..
7171-21 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ16:1916:19..
7277▲591 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo16:2716:27..
7369▼4122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:3017:30..
7478▲433 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie17:4617:46..
7584▲9105 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels18:1918:19..
7686▲1025 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ19:0019:00..
7780▲3103 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:1619:16..
7881▲3121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb19:1919:19..
7983▲4196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing19:3819:38..
8073▼7115 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence20:0320:03..
8185▲411 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale20:2320:23..
8289▲7176 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal21:4221:42..
8390▲772 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:0222:02..
8488▲4114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence23:3423:34..
8587▲293 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo24:1524:15..
8694▲8173 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal25:2525:25..
8791▲442 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3625:36..
8897▲971 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:4725:47..
8992▲312 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale27:1827:18..
9096▲6171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal27:3727:37..
91101▲10102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels28:1328:13..
92102▲1034 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie33:1333:13..
9399▲655 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias34:2534:25..
94103▲9106 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels35:5735:57..
95104▲9131 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:4239:42..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲341 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+41
214▲12101 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels38+38
311▲8143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9334+34
46▲265 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+30
51▼4153 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26+26
62▼4195 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing26+26
73▼445 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+25
817▲94 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic25+25
912▲351 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24+24
1010-24 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ24+24
115▼614 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale21+21
127▼513 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale20+20
138▼5133 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+19
1415▲161 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18+18
1516▲123 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ15+15
1613▼3145 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9314+14
1725▲825 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ14+14
1819▲1116 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence12+12
19-135 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12+12
2018▼215 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale10+10
21-86 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH8+8
2228▲6151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
2323-112 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8+8
2430▲6141 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber938+8
2520▼531 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie8+8
2621▼582 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH7+7
2722▼521 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ6+6
28-11 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale6+6
2924▼5136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+5
3026▼4171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy4+4
3127▼4114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence4+4
3229▼33 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3+3
3337▲4124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3+3
3431▼3126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2+2
3532▼372 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+2
3635▼1154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
3734▼375 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
3836▼236 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:3014 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale 13:07:56 13:07:56
23▲115+0:5651 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:260:26
34▲119+1:21192 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing0:510:51
42▼220+1:2592 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:550:55
56▲122+1:52126 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:221:22
67▲123+1:59174 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy1:291:29
75▼224+2:02136 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:321:32
88-28+3:48193 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3:183:18
99-36+6:28194 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing5:585:58
1011▲144+8:48134 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:188:18
1110▼146+8:5864 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:288:28
1212-48+9:04173 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy8:348:34
1317▲456+11:19175 Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy10:4910:49
1413▼157+11:30191 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing11:0011:00
1514▼161+13:221 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic12:5212:52
1615▼162+13:22185 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,12:52
1718▲164+14:25124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb13:5513:55
1821▲368+15:31123 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb15:0115:01
1920▲169+15:5184 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH15:2115:21
2019▼173+17:30122 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb17:0017:00
2122▲178+19:19121 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb18:4918:49
2223▲179+19:38196 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing19:0819:08
2324▲185+24:1593 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo23:4523:45
2425▲187+25:3642 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:0625:06
2526▲190+27:37171 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal27:0727:07
2627▲191+28:13102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels27:4327:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-114 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence56+56
22-124 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb42+42
33-82 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH30+30
412▲811 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale18+18
54▼1143 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9311+11
6-65 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+10
7-86 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH9+9
85▼3171 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8+8
97▼2154 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7+7
10-16 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6+6
118▼361 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
12-26 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ4+4
139▼421 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4+4
1410▼436 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie3+3
1511▼413 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2+2
16-144 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber932+2
1713▼424 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1+1
18-2 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
1914▼5102 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  39:25:13 39:25:13
24▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:100:10
33- EvoPro Racing 0:200:20
45▲1 St Michel - Auber93 1:001:00
52▼3 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:321:32
67▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 5:025:02
76▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5:145:14
810▲2 Swiss Racing Academy 8:248:24
99- Team Arkéa Samsic 8:528:52
1012▲2 Groupama - FDJ 10:2410:24
118▼3 Team Total Direct Energie 10:3910:39
1211▼1 Delko Marseille Provence 12:1312:13
1314▲1 Development Team Sunweb 19:0819:08
1415▲1 Burgos-BH 19:5019:50
1513▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25:3425:34
1616- IAM Excelsior 27:0327:03
1718▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27:0527:05
1817▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 28:0928:09
1919- Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 32:4932:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 9th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.933 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Cossé-le-VivienLaval

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
155th
96 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.