Debutants
Bjorn De Decker is the youngest debutant in De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne in 2009. There are 86 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE DECKER Bjorn | Revor - Jartazi | 20y + 170d |
2 | BILLE Gaëtan | Willems Verandas | 20y + 357d |
3 | BARLA Luca | Milram | 21y + 181d |
4 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | Liquigas | 21y + 227d |
5 | SERRANO Rafael | Contentpolis - Ampo | 21y + 257d |
6 | JI Cheng | Skil - Shimano | 21y + 257d |
7 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | AG2R La Mondiale | 21y + 279d |
8 | REIMER Martin | Cervelo Test Team | 21y + 288d |
9 | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 22y + 18d |
10 | GALIMZYANOV Denis | Team Katusha | 22y + 22d |
11 | PEETERS Kevin | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 22y + 52d |
12 | PONZI Simone | Lampre - NGC | 22y + 71d |
13 | OSS Daniel | Liquigas | 22y + 75d |
14 | OFFREDO Yoann | Française des Jeux | 22y + 137d |
15 | GOSS Matthew | Saxo Bank | 22y + 144d |
16 | SULZBERGER Wesley | Française des Jeux | 22y + 160d |
17 | VAN VOOREN Steven | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 22y + 175d |
18 | REIG Ruben | Contentpolis - Ampo | 22y + 181d |
19 | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin | Quickstep - Innergetic | 22y + 198d |
20 | KADRI Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | 22y + 207d |
21 | TUYTENS Davy | Revor - Jartazi | 22y + 258d |
22 | WYSS Marcel | Cervelo Test Team | 22y + 277d |
23 | HERMANS Ben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 294d |
24 | GESINK Robert | Rabobank ProTeam | 22y + 302d |
25 | VENS Quincy | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 22y + 334d |
26 | DOMÍNGUEZ Sergio | Contentpolis - Ampo | 22y + 351d |
27 | PRATTE Philippe | Willems Verandas | 23y + 21d |
28 | BAKELANTS Jan | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 23y + 43d |
29 | HAN Feng | Skil - Shimano | 23y + 105d |
30 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | 23y + 219d |
31 | BOLE Grega | Amica Chips - Knauf | 23y + 228d |
32 | MITCHELL Nicholas | Cinelli - Down Under | 23y + 252d |
33 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Milram | 23y + 293d |
34 | SENAC Jean-Charles | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 310d |
35 | TOMEI Francesco | Lampre - NGC | 23y + 314d |
36 | CHUZHDA Oleg | Contentpolis - Ampo | 23y + 325d |
37 | SONNERY Blaise | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 8d |
38 | NEYENS Maarten | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 24y + 28d |
39 | VELITS Peter | Milram | 24y + 36d |
40 | VELITS Martin | Milram | 24y + 36d |
41 | SELVAGGI Mirko | Amica Chips - Knauf | 24y + 46d |
42 | ACKERMANN Silvère | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | 24y + 89d |
43 | MORTENSEN Martin | Vacansoleil | 24y + 144d |
44 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24y + 188d |
45 | VEELERS Tom | Skil - Shimano | 24y + 196d |
46 | DE MARIA Giuseppe | Amica Chips - Knauf | 24y + 211d |
47 | SOISSONS Jefferson | Revor - Jartazi | 24y + 312d |
48 | STRISKA Mindaugas | Revor - Jartazi | 24y + 326d |
49 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24y + 337d |
50 | VANDENBERGH Stijn | Team Katusha | 24y + 338d |
51 | FURMSTON Daniel | Cinelli - Down Under | 25y + 55d |
52 | HUTCHINGS Logan | Cinelli - Down Under | 25y + 60d |
53 | RUSS Matthias | Milram | 25y + 135d |
54 | GOESINNEN Floris | Skil - Shimano | 25y + 150d |
55 | JIN Long | Skil - Shimano | 25y + 156d |
56 | TOMASELLI Paolo | Amica Chips - Knauf | 25y + 199d |
57 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 25y + 216d |
58 | RIVERA Francesco | Amica Chips - Knauf | 25y + 266d |
59 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | AG2R La Mondiale | 26y + 13d |
60 | NANKERVIS Tommy | Cinelli - Down Under | 26y + 67d |
61 | REDA Francesco | Quickstep - Innergetic | 26y + 130d |
62 | ROLLIN Dominique | Cervelo Test Team | 26y + 151d |
63 | DE KORT Koen | Skil - Shimano | 26y + 202d |
64 | SHPILEVSKY Boris | Fuji-Servetto | 26y + 221d |
65 | STRGAR Matic | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | 26y + 246d |
66 | VAUGRENARD Benoît | Française des Jeux | 27y + 83d |
67 | KVASINA Matija | Loborika | 27y + 115d |
68 | EFIMKIN Alexander | AG2R La Mondiale | 27y + 117d |
69 | GÈNE Yohann | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 27y + 277d |
70 | WEENING Pieter | Rabobank ProTeam | 27y + 358d |
71 | DUMOULIN Samuel | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 28y + 221d |
72 | DAVIS Allan | Quickstep - Innergetic | 28y + 245d |
73 | RONSSE Peter | Cinelli - Down Under | 29y + 48d |
74 | PINEAU Jérôme | Quickstep - Innergetic | 29y + 86d |
75 | GAZTAÑAGA Mikel | Contentpolis - Ampo | 29y + 89d |
76 | CAMAÑO Iker | Fuji-Servetto | 30y + 15d |
77 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | AG2R La Mondiale | 30y + 50d |
78 | SCHOLZ Ronny | Milram | 30y + 339d |
79 | DE WEERDT Sven | Cinelli - Down Under | 31y + 0d |
80 | DOMÍNGUEZ Iván | Rock Racing | 32y + 305d |
81 | SAPA Marcin | Lampre - NGC | 33y + 47d |
82 | BRARD Florent | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 33y + 50d |
83 | NIERMANN Grischa | Rabobank ProTeam | 33y + 146d |
84 | BOUYER Franck | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 35y + 12d |
85 | MIKHAYLOV Gennady | Team Katusha | 35y + 49d |
86 | EECKHOUT Niko | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 38y + 103d |