1 11
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team 125 4:54:26
2 54
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE 85 ,, 0:00
3 35
Climber 25 Lotto Belisol 60 ,, 0:00
4 61
Climber 28 Team Giant - Shimano 50 ,, 0:00
5 221
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 45 ,, 0:00
6 25
Climber 25 Garmin Sharp 40 ,, 0:00
7 111
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice 35 ,, 0:00
8 44
GC 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 30 ,, 0:00
9 148
Climber 24 IAM Cycling 26 ,, 0:00
10 78
Sprint 24 Team Katusha 22 ,, 0:00
11 64
GC 30 Team Giant - Shimano 20 ,, 0:00
12 2
Classic 29 Team Europcar 18 ,, 0:00
13 135
Sprint 24 Team Colombia 16 ,, 0:00
14 42
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 14 0:04 0:04
15 45
Climber 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 12 ,, 0:04
16 46
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 10 ,, 0:04
17 125
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9 ,, 0:04
18 31
GC 31 Lotto Belisol 8 ,, 0:04
19 5
Climber 26 Team Europcar 7 ,, 0:04
20 151
Classic 23 MTN - Qhubeka 6 0:10 0:10
21 131
Climber 27 Team Colombia 5 ,, 0:10
22 121
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 ,, 0:10
23 76
Sprint 25 Team Katusha 3 ,, 0:10
24 32
GC 28 Lotto Belisol 2 ,, 0:10
25 96
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1 ,, 0:10
26 83
Climber 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:10
27 22
GC 22 Garmin Sharp 0:12 0:12
28 205
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:16 0:16
29 203
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:16
30 224
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:16
31 182
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:16
32 127
Classic 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:22 0:22
33 165
Classic 28 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:22
34 47
Classic 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:22
35 102
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:22
36 176
GC 25 RusVelo ,, 0:22
37 82
Classic 31 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:22
38 48
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:25 0:25
39 147
TT 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:25
40 181
GC 33 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:25
41 144
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 0:25
42 26
GC 26 Garmin Sharp 0:28 0:28
43 201
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:33 0:33
44 91
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:34 0:34
45 208
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:39 0:39
46 51
Classic 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:39
47 53
Climber 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:39
48 88
TT 29 Trek Factory Racing 0:50 0:50
49 178
Sprint 26 RusVelo 1:16 1:16
50 145
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling 1:57 1:57
51 27
Classic 33 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:57
52 17
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:57
53 15
GC 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:57
54 23
TT 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:57
55 13
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:57
56 21
Climber 27 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:57
57 41
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 1:57
58 227
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:57
59 7
Climber 25 Team Europcar 2:43 2:43
60 226
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:30 3:30
61 142
TT 24 IAM Cycling ,, 3:30
62 211
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:30
63 218
Sprint 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:30
64 112
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 3:30
65 65
GC 28 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 3:30
66 115
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 3:30
67 86
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 3:30
68 116
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 3:30
69 204
GC 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:30
70 43
GC 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 3:30
71 56
GC 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 3:30
72 133
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 3:30
73 38
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 3:30
74 63
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 3:30
75 222
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:28 4:28
76 14
GC 28 BMC Racing Team 5:19 5:19
77 18
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:19
78 185
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 5:19
79 37
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 5:19
80 105
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 5:19
81 95
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:19
82 12
TT 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:19
83 225
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:19
84 98
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:19
85 175
TT 27 RusVelo ,, 5:19
86 223
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:19
87 163
Sprint 31 Neri Sottoli ,, 5:19
88 108
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 5:19
89 194
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:19
90 118
GC 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice 7:33 7:33
91 113
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 7:33
92 156
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:33
93 174
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 7:33
94 132
Classic 27 Team Colombia ,, 7:33
95 228
Classic 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:33
96 146
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 7:33
97 36
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol 9:38 9:38
98 66
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 9:38
99 33
Sprint 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 9:38
100 73
GC 26 Team Katusha ,, 9:38
101 212
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:38
102 207
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:38
DNF 16
GC 27 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 117
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 126
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 122
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 128
Classic 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 123
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 124
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 134
GC 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 137
Classic 19 Team Colombia -
DNF 136
Sprint 23 Team Colombia -
DNF 4
Sprint 25 Team Europcar -
DNF 1
Sprint 32 Team Europcar -
DNF 6
GC 29 Team Europcar -
DNF 168
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 164
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 167
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 162
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 166
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 161
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 52
GC 21 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 57
Climber 21 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 55
TT 26 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 58
Climber 21 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 216
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 217
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 213
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 214
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 215
Sprint 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 72
Classic 23 Team Katusha -
DNF 74
TT 28 Team Katusha -
DNF 75
Sprint 28 Team Katusha -
DNF 77
Sprint 25 Team Katusha -
DNF 87
Sprint 20 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 81
Classic 21 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 84
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 158
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 152
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 155
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 154
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 153
GC 31 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 67
GC 26 Team Giant - Shimano -
DNF 68
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Shimano -
DNF 184
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 183
GC 35 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 187
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 193
Classic 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 198
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 192
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 197
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 191
GC 25 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 196
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 206
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 173
Sprint 27 RusVelo -
DNF 177
Sprint 31 RusVelo -
DNF 171
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF 172
Sprint 26 RusVelo -
DNF 143
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling -
DNF 141
GC 26 IAM Cycling -
DNF 34
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol -
DNF 97
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 92
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 93
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 94
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 104
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 101
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 107
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 24
Sprint 27 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 28
Climber 25 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 157
Sprint 30 MTN - Qhubeka -
DSQ 62
Classic 34 Team Giant - Shimano -