Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014

2015»55th De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC)

2015  One day race  »  Leuven  ›  Overijse   (205.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team1001254:45:144:45:14
251 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE70850:020:02
31 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team4060,,0:02
441 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal3050,,0:02
5141 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2545,,0:02
664 Haas NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 2040,,0:02
793 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 1535,,0:02
8187 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1030,,0:02
9145 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 926,,0:02
1034 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling822,,0:02
1186 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo720,,0:02
12202 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar618,,0:02
13155 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits516,,0:02
14162 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling414,,0:02
15186 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton312,,0:02
16215 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk100:140:14
17245 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert90:160:16
18171 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka80:190:19
1922 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step7,,0:19
2011 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6,,0:19
21222 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50:240:24
22154 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,0:24
2331 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling3,,0:24
243 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team20:280:28
25221 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:320:32
2621 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,0:32
27184 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:380:38
28231 Canola MarcoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:420:42
29128 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 180:470:47
3038 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:47
31126 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 180:520:52
32175 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka0:530:53
3342 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1:021:02
34224 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:02
35157 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:02
36246 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:02
372 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,1:02
3836 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling1:051:05
39135 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:05
408 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:091:09
41196 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 30Southeast,,1:09
42137 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:231:23
43241 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
44226 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:32
45113 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:451:45
46201 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar1:511:51
47214 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk2:022:02
48108 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:062:06
49188 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:06
50101 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:162:16
5126 Vermote JulienEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step2:312:31
52197 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast2:532:53
53183 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:53
54127 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,2:53
55148 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:53
56122 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,2:53
57176 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka2:582:58
5897 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,2:58
5981 Kelderman WilcoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,2:58
6068 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:033:03
6125 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step,,3:03
62158 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:03
63203 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar3:223:22
64242 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:394:39
65217 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5:535:53
66227 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:53
67161 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,5:53
68212 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,5:53
69233 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:53
70185 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,5:53
71225 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:53
72237 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,5:53
7392 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing ,,5:53
7437 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,5:53
75172 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,5:53
7647 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,5:53
77243 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:53
78123 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,5:53
7917 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,5:53
8013 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,5:53
81143 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:53
82144 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:53
83147 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:53
8452 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 36Orica GreenEDGE,,5:53
857 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,5:53
86138 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:53
876 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,5:53
88114 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,5:53
8977 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,5:53
90228 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:53
9166 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 10:1410:14
9246 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,10:14
93232 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,10:14
9474 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,10:14
9585 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,10:14
96102 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:14
9771 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,10:14
9888 van der Lijke NickTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,10:14
99177 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,10:14
100192 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast,,10:14
10173 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,10:14
10245 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,10:14
10333 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,10:14
10478 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin10:3510:35
10553 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 25Orica GreenEDGE,,10:35
106238 Zurlo FedericoUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 21UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,10:35
DNF195 Favilli EliaSoutheast 26Southeast--
DNF16 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF213 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF87 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo--
DNF136 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF181 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton--
DNF55 Lancaster BrettOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF105 Gálviz Carlos JohanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF163 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF54 Howson DamienOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF235 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team--
DNF32 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling--
DNF124 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF206 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar--
DNF94 Steegmans GertTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing --
DNF168 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF62 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin --
DNF194 Conti SamueleSoutheast 23Southeast--
DNF12 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF216 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF84 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo--
DNF134 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton--
DNF142 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF103 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF164 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF82 Bulgac BrianTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo--
DNF236 Ratto DanieleUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team--
DNF27 Lampaert YvesEtixx - Quick Step 24Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF121 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF207 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar--
DNF112 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team--
DNF173 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka--
DNF58 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF146 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice --
DNF4 Flakemore CampbellBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team--
DNF111 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF218 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF83 Markus BarryTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo--
DNF133 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF191 Petacchi AlessandroSoutheast 41Southeast--
DNF198 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,-
DNF98 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing --
DNF165 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF76 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 20Team Giant - Alpecin--
DNF244 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF24 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF118 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF208 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar--
DNF115 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team--
DNF174 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka--
DNF57 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF153 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF44 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal--
DNF107 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF223 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF43 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal--
DNF131 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF193 Cecchinel GiorgioSoutheast 25Southeast--
DNF204 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,-
DNF96 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing --
DNF166 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF75 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin--
DNF247 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF18 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF211 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk--
DNF117 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team--
DNF116 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,-
DNF178 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka--
DNF56 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE--
DNF156 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF48 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal--
DNF106 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF234 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team--
DNF35 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling--
DNF125 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 34Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF248 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF205 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,-
DNF95 Stuyven JasperTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing --
DNF167 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling--
DNF67 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin --
DNS14 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNS63 Brown NathanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,-


Race information

Date: 15th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leuven › Overijse
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HCDe Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.debrabantsepijl.be/
www.twitter.com/DeBrabantsePijl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0627 sec.