Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006

2007»41st GP Ouest France - Plouay (1.PT)

2007  One day race (210k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom225
2 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole150
3 Di Luca DaniloLiquigas 31Liquigas110
4 Pozzato FilippoLiquigas 25Liquigas90
5 de Jongh StevenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic80
6 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom70
7 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance60
8 Scognamiglio CarloTeam Milram 24Team Milram50
9 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval 27Saunier Duval46
10 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux42
11 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel38
12 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34
13 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital30
14 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 31Française des Jeux26
15 Elmiger MartinAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance22
16 Ciolek GeraldT-Mobile Team 20T-Mobile Team20
17 Beppu FumiyukiDiscovery Channel  24Discovery Channel 18
18 Leukemans BjörnPredictor - Lotto 30Predictor - Lotto17
19 Sutton ChrisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone16
20 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel 15
21 Steurs GeertPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto14
22 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic13
23 Kuyckx JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner12
24 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom11
25 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne10
26 Haddou SaïdBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom9
27 Voigt JensCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam8
28 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic7
29 Celestino MirkoTeam Milram 34Team Milram6
30 Righi DanieleLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital5
31 Gusev VladimirDiscovery Channel  25Discovery Channel 5
32 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi5
33 Rast GrégoryAstana 27Astana5
34 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner5
35 Johnson BenjaminTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream5
36 Lloyd MatthewPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto5
37 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi5
38 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi5
39 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
40 Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam5
41 Walker WilliamRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam5
42 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam5
43 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 36Gerolsteiner5
44 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam5
45 Stetina PeterTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream5
46 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team5
47 de Kort KoenAstana 24Astana5
48 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole5
49 Bono MatteoLampre-Fondital 23Lampre-Fondital5
50 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
51 Van Hecke PrebenPredictor - Lotto 25Predictor - Lotto5
52 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne5
53 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel5
54 Grivko AndreyTeam Milram 24Team Milram5
55 Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne5
56 Vasseur CédricQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic5
57 Visconti GiovanniQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic5
58 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam5
59 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux5
60 Duijn HuubTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream5
61 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval 28Saunier Duval5
62 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance5
63 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam5
64 Gadret JohnAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance5
65 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne5
66 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne5
67 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom5
68 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5
69 Wiggins BradleyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5
70 Robin DenisAgritubel 28Agritubel5
71 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner5
72 Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner5
73 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner5
74 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 22Liquigas5
75 Knees ChristianTeam Milram 26Team Milram5
76 Pinotti MarcoT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team5
77 Morabito SteveAstana 24Astana5
78 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic5
79 Halgand PatriceCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole5
80 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom5
81 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom5
82 Fofonov DmitriyCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole5
83 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 36Lampre-Fondital5
84 Mizurov AndreyAstana 34Astana5
85 Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team5
86 Popovych YaroslavDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel 5
87 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam5
88 Devenyns DriesPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto5
89 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam5
90 Carrara MatteoUnibet.com 28Unibet.com5
91 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com5
92 Vila Francisco JavierLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital5
93 Lorenzetto MircoTeam Milram 26Team Milram5
94 Ghisalberti SergioTeam Milram 27Team Milram5
95 Trentin GuidoSaunier Duval 31Saunier Duval5
96 Naibo CarlAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance5
97 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 34Agritubel5
98 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel5
99 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux5
100 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux5
101 Cañada DavidSaunier Duval 32Saunier Duval5
102 Bossoni PaoloLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital5
103 Rinero ChristopheSaunier Duval 33Saunier Duval5
104 Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 28Liquigas5
105 Capecchi ErosLiquigas 21Liquigas5
106 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel5
107 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel5
108 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5
109 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole5
110 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole5
111 Farrar TylerCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5
112 Vandenbergh StijnUnibet.com 23Unibet.com5
113 Hunt JeremyUnibet.com 33Unibet.com5
114 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic5
115 Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne5
116 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic5
117 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne5
118 Gabriël FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 37Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5
119 Li FuyuDiscovery Channel  29Discovery Channel 5
120 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel5
121 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi5
122 Raboň FrantišekT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team5
123 Willems FrederikLiquigas 27Liquigas5
124 Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 29Unibet.com5
125 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5
126 Coyot ArnaudUnibet.com 26Unibet.com5
127 Riblon ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance5
128 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux5
129 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux5
130 Charteau AnthonyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole5
131 Rousseau NicolasAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance5
NQ Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam
NQ Butterfield TylerTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream
NQ Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner
NQ Frei ThomasAstana 22Astana
NQ Lancaster BrettTeam Milram 27Team Milram
NQ Arvesen Kurt-AsleCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam
NQ Lowe TrentDiscovery Channel  22Discovery Channel
NQ Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream
NQ Alarcón RaúlSaunier Duval 21Saunier Duval
NQ Lafuente AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi
NQ Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Patour KilianTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream
NQ Lebeau Jean-ClaudeLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Gates NickPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto
NQ Iglinskiy MaximAstana 26Astana
NQ Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 29Team Milram
NQ Cancellara FabianCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam
NQ Cummings SteveDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel
NQ Belohvoščiks RaivisSaunier Duval 31Saunier Duval
NQ Pérez AitorCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne
NQ Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi
NQ Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
NQ Peña Victor HugoUnibet.com 33Unibet.com
NQ Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
NQ Cornu Dominique 21
NQ Baldato FabioLampre-Fondital 39Lampre-Fondital
NQ Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
NQ Veneberg ThorwaldRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam
NQ Henderson GregoryT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team
NQ Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 27Liquigas
NQ Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner
NQ Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi
NQ Howes AlexTeam Slipstream 19Team Slipstream
NQ Casper JimmyUnibet.com 29Unibet.com
NQ Goss MatthewCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam
NQ Cioni Dario DavidPredictor - Lotto 32Predictor - Lotto
NQ Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 35Française des Jeux
NQ Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole
NQ van Bon LéonRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam
NQ Piil Jakob StormT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team
NQ Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 25Liquigas
NQ Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner
NQ Bazayev AssanAstana 26Astana
NQ Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom
NQ Bak Lars YttingCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam
NQ Vaitkus TomasDiscovery Channel  25Discovery Channel
NQ Wielinga RemmertSaunier Duval 29Saunier Duval
NQ Ziegler ThomasT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP Ouest France - Plouay logoDate: 2nd September 2007
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.WT.B

Websites:
www.grandprix-plouay.com/
twitter.com/GrandPrixPlouay

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07353 sec.