Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»52nd Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (256.9k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21y + 199d
2 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21y + 307d
3 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors21y + 360d
4 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates22y + 32d
5 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 45d
6 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club22y + 130d
7 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky22y + 135d
8 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 275d
9 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky22y + 296d
10 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 314d
11 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data23y + 14d
12 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 40d
13 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 45d
14 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott23y + 107d
15 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 138d
16 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 153d
17 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 154d
18 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23y + 218d
19 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb 23y + 240d
20 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ23y + 319d
21 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors24y + 7d
22 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club24y + 31d
23 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 119d
24 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 141d
25 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 196d
26 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team24y + 220d
27 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky24y + 244d
28 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 267d
29 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo24y + 295d
30 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 176d
31 Smit WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin25y + 240d
32 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal26y + 29d
33 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 84d
34 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM26y + 131d
35 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team26y + 151d
36 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo26y + 162d
37 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 191d
38 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM26y + 222d
39 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 237d
40 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 302d
41 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo27y + 1d
42 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 16d
43 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27y + 24d
44 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 35d
45 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club27y + 37d
46 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data27y + 71d
47 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 126d
48 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team27y + 333d
49 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe28y + 112d
50 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team28y + 139d
51 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data28y + 195d
52 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28y + 224d
53 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors29y + 158d
54 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club29y + 166d
55 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM29y + 239d
56 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM30y + 114d
57 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe31y + 23d
58 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott31y + 35d
59 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 68d
60 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team31y + 168d
61 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors35y + 172d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05831 sec.