2020
2018

2019»83rd Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (248.1k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS16604
2 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma10189
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb88812
4 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida80515
5 Černý JosefCCC Team73217
6 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step66824
7 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team64625
8 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe57631
9 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits54435
10 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb53836
11 Kangert TanelEF Education First51040
12 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates44948
13 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team35569
14 Wellens TimLotto Soudal33574
15 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe24798
16 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie238101
17 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin221113
18 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin216118
19 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale212122
20 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale191138
21 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team189139
22 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo185140
23 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ184142
24 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott184141
25 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179146
26 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits160163
27 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic149176
28 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data131201
29 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal131202
30 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS128209
31 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates120223
32 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116230
33 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy114236
34 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott108248
35 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence99259
36 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida98261
37 Villalobos LuisEF Education First90305
38 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89307
39 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence88309
40 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ86317
41 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels85328
42 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data85326
43 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82333
44 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits80339
45 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida80343
46 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78347
47 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin78351
48 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale77355
49 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team74373
50 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott70386
51 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie69397
52 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma65417
53 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates64424
54 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ62427
55 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits58464
56 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy55477
57 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels54491
58 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal54486
59 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo50539
60 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal49543
61 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step46584
62 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal45599
63 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale43621
64 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb42641
65 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41646
66 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy39672
67 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team39676
68 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo38698
69 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team36729
70 Bole GregaBahrain Merida36714
71 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ36732
72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy34755
73 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34750
74 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34758
75 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic34756
76 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels34748
77 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence31810
78 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30879
79 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe30865
80 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida28914
81 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo26974
82 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26971
83 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step251000
84 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25983
85 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25978