Search:  
topLogin

2003»3rd Brixia Tour (2.1)

2003  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 29Alessio20
2 Astarloa IgorSaeco 27Saeco12
3 Casagrande FrancescoLampre 32Lampre7
4 Zinetti MauroAmore & Vita - Beretta 28Amore & Vita - Beretta5
5 Cunego DamianoSaeco 21Saeco4
6 Lanfranchi PaoloPanaria - Fiordo 35Panaria - Fiordo3
7 Mazzanti LucaPanaria - Fiordo 29Panaria - Fiordo2
8 Rizzi AntonioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè1
9 Giordani LeonardoDe Nardi - Colpack 26De Nardi - Colpack
10 Celestino MirkoSaeco 30Saeco


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Derganc MartinDomina Vacanze - Elitron 26Domina Vacanze - Elitron100
2 Casagrande FrancescoLampre 32Lampre70
3 Celestino MirkoSaeco 30Saeco50
4 Cunego DamianoSaeco 21Saeco36
5 Masciarelli AndreaVini Calderola - So.di 20Vini Calderola - So.di28
6 Valoti PaoloDomina Vacanze - Elitron 32Domina Vacanze - Elitron24
7 Mazzanti LucaPanaria - Fiordo 29Panaria - Fiordo20
8 Lunghi DenisAlessio 27Alessio18
9 Giordani LeonardoDe Nardi - Colpack 26De Nardi - Colpack16
10 Tonetti GianlucaTenax 36Tenax14
11 Hamburger BoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 33Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè12
12 Gili MarcoVini Calderola - So.di 29Vini Calderola - So.di10
13 Rinero ChristopheMBK - Oktos  29MBK - Oktos 8
14 Borghi RuggeroMercatone Uno - Scanavino 33Mercatone Uno - Scanavino7
15 Zucconi PietroVini Calderola - So.di 28Vini Calderola - So.di6
16 Lanfranchi PaoloPanaria - Fiordo 35Panaria - Fiordo5
17 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta4
18 Matveyev SergiyPanaria - Fiordo 28Panaria - Fiordo3
19 Popovych YaroslavLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2
20 Kolobnev AlexandrDomina Vacanze - Elitron 22Domina Vacanze - Elitron1
21 Bartoli ClaudioPanaria - Fiordo 23Panaria - Fiordo
22 Astarloa IgorSaeco 27Saeco
23 Gabriël FrédéricMBK - Oktos  33MBK - Oktos
24 Niemiec PrzemysławAmore & Vita - Beretta 23Amore & Vita - Beretta
25 Rizzi AntonioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè
26 Hungerbühler Pascal 26
27 Galletti AlessioSaeco 35Saeco
28 De Angeli LucaColombia-selle Italia 27Colombia-selle Italia
29 Illiano RaffaeleColombia-selle Italia 26Colombia-selle Italia
30 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi - Colpack 25De Nardi - Colpack
31 Honchar SerhiyDe Nardi - Colpack 33De Nardi - Colpack
32 Sironi GianlucaVini Calderola - So.di 29Vini Calderola - So.di
33 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 29Alessio
34 Baliani FortunatoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè
35 Scamardella SalvatoreLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
36 Zinetti MauroAmore & Vita - Beretta 28Amore & Vita - Beretta
37 Hvastija MartinTenax 33Tenax
38 Ongarato AlbertoDomina Vacanze - Elitron 28Domina Vacanze - Elitron
39 Anzà SantoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
40 Aggiano ElioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 31Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè
41 Garate Juan ManuelLampre 27Lampre
42 Codol MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino 30Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
43 Szmyd SylwesterMercatone Uno - Scanavino 25Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
44 Casarotto DavideAlessio 32Alessio
45 Pepoli CristianSaeco 25Saeco
47 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 31Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
48 Gerosa MauroVini Calderola - So.di 28Vini Calderola - So.di
49 Righi DanieleLampre 27Lampre
50 Masciarelli SimoneVini Calderola - So.di 23Vini Calderola - So.di


Race information

Date: 27th July 2003
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04986 sec.