2004
2002
-
«

2003»3rd Brixia Tour (2.1)

2003  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 29Alessio20
2 Astarloa IgorSaeco 27Saeco12
3 Casagrande FrancescoLampre 32Lampre7
4 Zinetti MauroAmore & Vita - Beretta 28Amore & Vita - Beretta5
5 Cunego DamianoSaeco 21Saeco4
6 Lanfranchi PaoloPanaria - Fiordo 35Panaria - Fiordo3
7 Mazzanti LucaPanaria - Fiordo 29Panaria - Fiordo2
8 Rizzi AntonioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè1
9 Giordani LeonardoDe Nardi - Colpack 26De Nardi - Colpack
10 Celestino MirkoSaeco 30Saeco
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Derganc MartinDomina Vacanze - Elitron 26Domina Vacanze - Elitron100..
2 Casagrande FrancescoLampre 32Lampre70..
3 Celestino MirkoSaeco 30Saeco50..
4 Cunego DamianoSaeco 21Saeco36..
5 Masciarelli AndreaVini Calderola - So.di 20Vini Calderola - So.di28..
6 Valoti PaoloDomina Vacanze - Elitron 32Domina Vacanze - Elitron24..
7 Mazzanti LucaPanaria - Fiordo 29Panaria - Fiordo20..
8 Lunghi DenisAlessio 27Alessio18..
9 Giordani LeonardoDe Nardi - Colpack 26De Nardi - Colpack16..
10 Tonetti GianlucaTenax - Garda Calze 36Tenax - Garda Calze14..
11 Hamburger BoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 33Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè12..
12 Gili MarcoVini Calderola - So.di 29Vini Calderola - So.di10..
13 Rinero ChristopheMBK - Oktos  29MBK - Oktos 8..
14 Borghi RuggeroMercatone Uno - Scanavino 33Mercatone Uno - Scanavino7..
15 Zucconi PietroVini Calderola - So.di 28Vini Calderola - So.di6..
16 Lanfranchi PaoloPanaria - Fiordo 35Panaria - Fiordo5..
17 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta4..
18 Matveyev SergiyPanaria - Fiordo 28Panaria - Fiordo3..
19 Popovych YaroslavLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2..
20 Kolobnev AlexandrDomina Vacanze - Elitron 22Domina Vacanze - Elitron1..
21 Bartoli ClaudioPanaria - Fiordo 23Panaria - Fiordo..
22 Astarloa IgorSaeco 27Saeco..
23 Gabriël FrédéricMBK - Oktos  33MBK - Oktos ..
24 Niemiec PrzemysławAmore & Vita - Beretta 23Amore & Vita - Beretta..
25 Rizzi AntonioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè..
26 Hungerbühler PascalVolksbank - Ideal 26Volksbank - Ideal..
27 Galletti AlessioSaeco 35Saeco..
28 De Angeli LucaColombia - Selle Italia 27Colombia - Selle Italia..
29 Illiano RaffaeleColombia - Selle Italia 26Colombia - Selle Italia..
30 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi - Colpack 25De Nardi - Colpack..
31 Honchar SerhiyDe Nardi - Colpack 33De Nardi - Colpack..
32 Sironi GianlucaVini Calderola - So.di 29Vini Calderola - So.di..
33 Ivanov RuslanAlessio 29Alessio..
34 Baliani FortunatoFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè..
35 Scamardella SalvatoreLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago..
36 Zinetti MauroAmore & Vita - Beretta 28Amore & Vita - Beretta..
37 Hvastija MartinTenax - Garda Calze 33Tenax - Garda Calze..
38 Ongarato AlbertoDomina Vacanze - Elitron 28Domina Vacanze - Elitron..
39 Anzà SantoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 22Landbouwkrediet - Colnago..
40 Aggiano ElioFormaggi Pinzolo Fiavè 31Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè..
41 Garate Juan ManuelLampre 27Lampre..
42 Codol MassimoMercatone Uno - Scanavino 30Mercatone Uno - Scanavino..
43 Szmyd SylwesterMercatone Uno - Scanavino 25Mercatone Uno - Scanavino..
44 Casarotto DavideAlessio 32Alessio..
45 Pepoli CristianSaeco 25Saeco..
47 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 31Landbouwkrediet - Colnago..
48 Gerosa MauroVini Calderola - So.di 28Vini Calderola - So.di..
49 Righi DanieleLampre 27Lampre..
50 Masciarelli SimoneVini Calderola - So.di 23Vini Calderola - So.di..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th July 2003
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1