Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2005
2003
»
«

 2004   »   4th Brixia Tour (2.1)

Stage 3 (192k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Degano Enrico28Barloworld20
2 Marzoli Ruggero28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo12
3 Bonomi Giosuè25Saeco7
4 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben25Ceramica Panaria - Margres5
5 Quaranta Ivan29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav4
6 Zinetti Mauro29Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie3
7 Di Biase Moreno282
8 Fanelli Ivan25Amore & Vita - Beretta1
9 Hauptman Andrej29Lampre
10 Chicchi Francesco23Fassa Bortolo
11 Lorenzetto Mirco23De Nardi
12 Gentili Massimiliano32Domina Vacanze
13 Astarloa Igor28Lampre
14 Klemenčič Zoran28Tenax
15 Bossoni Paolo28Lampre
16 Lancaster Brett24Ceramica Panaria - Margres
17 Timochine Mikhail23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
18 Borghesi Fabio24Miche
19 Gili Marco30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
20 Illiano Raffaele27Colombia - Selle Italia
21 Bortolami Gianluca35Lampre
22 Iannetti Massimo21Domina Vacanze
23 Kuschynski Aleksandr24Amore & Vita - Beretta
24 Jurčo Matej19De Nardi
25 Di Luca Danilo28Saeco
26 Gobbi Michele26De Nardi
27 Brendolin Alessandro27Perutnina Ptuj
28 Boggia Stefano23
29 Giordani Leonardo27De Nardi
30 Trampusch Gerhard25Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
31 Anastopoulos Vasilis28
32 Honchar Serhiy34De Nardi
33 Kolobnev Alexandr23Domina Vacanze
34 Lelekin Sergueï31Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
35 Cunego Damiano22Saeco
36 Mazzanti Luca30Ceramica Panaria - Margres
37 Derganc Martin27Domina Vacanze
38 Matveyev Sergiy29Ceramica Panaria - Margres
39 Tiralongo Paolo27Ceramica Panaria - Margres
40 Niemiec Przemysław24Miche
41 Napolitano Danilo23LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
42 Frigo Dario30Fassa Bortolo
43 Hamburger Bo34Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
44 Metlushenko Yuri28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
45 Petito Roberto33Fassa Bortolo
46 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto26Ceramica Panaria - Margres
47 Carlström Kjell27Amore & Vita - Beretta
48 Adamsson Stefan26Barloworld
49 Kadlec Milan29Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
50 Sullivan Sean25Barloworld
51 Fus Lukáš19
52 Fajt Kristjan22Tenax
53 Longo Borghini Paolo23Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
54 Garate Juan Manuel28Lampre
55 Varini Maurizio25Miche
56 Vila Francisco Javier28Lampre
57 Arekeev Alexander21Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
58 Facci Mauro22Fassa Bortolo
59 Nocentini Rinaldo26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
60 Mervar Boštjan30Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
61 Laverde Luis Felipe25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
62 Adyeyev Sergiy27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
63 Rogina Radoslav25Tenax
64 Mazzoleni Eddy30Saeco
65 Murro Christian26Miche
66 Gaynitdinov Dmitri26
67 Okazaki Kazuya32
68 Gasperoni Cristian33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
69 Zhukov Oleg28
70 Borghi Ruggero34De Nardi
71 Santambrogio Mauro19LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
72 Bazhenov Alexandre23Domina Vacanze
73 Mróz Mateusz24Amore & Vita - Beretta
74 Branchi Leonardo
75 Spezialetti Alessandro29Saeco
76 Tonetti Gianluca37Tenax
77 Szczawiński Krzysztof25
78 Guerrini Stefano26
79 Galdós Aitor24
80 Missaglia Gabriele34Barloworld
81 Cavallari Stefano26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
82 Barbero Sergio35Lampre
83 Casagrande Francesco33Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
84 Semov Dmitry26Miche
85 Contrini Daniele29LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
86 Perry James Lewis24Barloworld
87* Bertagnolli Leonardo26Saeco
88 D'Aniello Antonio24Miche
89 Masciarelli Andrea21Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
90 Codol Massimo31Fassa Bortolo
91 Štangelj Gorazd31Saeco
92 Pozzi Oscar32Tenax
93 Serina Corrado29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
94 Bileka Volodymyr25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
95 Ciuffi Stefano25
96 Montalbano Maurizio27
97 Ravaioli Ivan23Barloworld
98 Cioni Dario David29Fassa Bortolo
99 George David28Barloworld
100 van Hout Russell28Colombia - Selle Italia
101 Schnyder Philippe26Colombia - Selle Italia
102 Carta Maurizio31Miche
103 Frattini Cristiano31Tenax
104 Pugaci Igor29De Nardi
105 Southam Tom23Amore & Vita - Beretta
106 Wegelius Charles26De Nardi
107 Golčer Jure26Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
108 Presslauer Peter26
109 Scarselli Leonardo29Colombia - Selle Italia
110 Duma Vladimir32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
111 Jones Timothy David28Domina Vacanze
112 Degasperi Ivan22
113 Goloubev Kirill
114 Lucchini Claudio28LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
115 Celli Luca25Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
116 Gryschenko Ruslan23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
117 Bracke Tony32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
118 Mazzoleni Renzo27Tenax
119 Ribolzi Stefano
120 Masolino Daniele24LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
121 Cappe Matteo26Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Di Luca Danilo28Saeco100+0:00
2 Tiralongo Paolo27Ceramica Panaria - Margres70+0:00
3 Gentili Massimiliano32Domina Vacanze50+0:00
4 Illiano Raffaele27Colombia - Selle Italia36+0:00
5 Niemiec Przemysław24Miche 28+0:00
6 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto26Ceramica Panaria - Margres24+0:00
7 Kolobnev Alexandr23Domina Vacanze20+0:00
8 Gobbi Michele26De Nardi18+0:00
9 Astarloa Igor28Lampre16+0:00
10 Iannetti Massimo21Domina Vacanze14+0:00
11 Trampusch Gerhard25Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo12+0:00
12 Mazzanti Luca30Ceramica Panaria - Margres10+0:00
13 Giordani Leonardo27De Nardi8+0:00
14 Cunego Damiano22Saeco7+0:00
15 Timochine Mikhail23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago6+0:00
16 Gasperoni Cristian33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago5+0:00
17 Varini Maurizio25Miche 4+0:00
18 Fanelli Ivan25Amore & Vita - Beretta3+0:00
19 Marzoli Ruggero28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo2+0:00
20 Matveyev Sergiy29Ceramica Panaria - Margres1+0:00
21 Longo Borghini Paolo23Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
22 Honchar Serhiy34De Nardi+0:00
23 Vila Francisco Javier28Lampre+0:00
24 Borghi Ruggero34De Nardi+0:00
25 Santambrogio Mauro19LPR - Piacenza Management SRL+0:00
26 Adyeyev Sergiy27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
27 Facci Mauro22Fassa Bortolo+0:00
28 Duma Vladimir32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
29 Kadlec Milan29Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
30 Murro Christian26Miche +0:00
31 Bossoni Paolo28Lampre+0:00
32 Hamburger Bo34Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0:00
33 Cavallari Stefano26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
34 Rogina Radoslav25Tenax+0:00
35 Carta Maurizio31Miche +0:00
36 Pozzi Oscar32Tenax+0:00
37 Petito Roberto33Fassa Bortolo+0:00
38 Brendolin Alessandro27Perutnina Ptuj+0:00
39 George David28Barloworld+0:00
40 Fajt Kristjan22Tenax+0:00
41 Celli Luca25Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
42 Tonetti Gianluca37Tenax+0:00
43 Jurčo Matej19De Nardi+0:00
44 Mróz Mateusz24Amore & Vita - Beretta+0:00
45 Arekeev Alexander21Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0:00
46 Štangelj Gorazd31Saeco+0:00
47 D'Aniello Antonio24Miche +0:00
48 Zhukov Oleg28+0:00
49 Frigo Dario30Fassa Bortolo+0:00
50 Pugaci Igor29De Nardi+0:00
51 Garate Juan Manuel28Lampre+0:00
52 Perry James Lewis24Barloworld+0:00
53 Lancaster Brett24Ceramica Panaria - Margres+0:00
54 Casagrande Francesco33Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
55 Sullivan Sean25Barloworld+0:00
56 Nocentini Rinaldo26Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo+0:00
57 Szczawiński Krzysztof25+0:00
58 Carlström Kjell27Amore & Vita - Beretta+0:00
59 Adamsson Stefan26Barloworld+0:00
60 Hauptman Andrej29Lampre+0:00
61 Gaynitdinov Dmitri26+0:00
62 Golčer Jure26Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
63 Bortolami Gianluca35Lampre+0:00
64 Codol Massimo31Fassa Bortolo+0:00
65 Bazhenov Alexandre23Domina Vacanze+0:00
66 Cioni Dario David29Fassa Bortolo+0:00
67* Bertagnolli Leonardo26Saeco+0:00
68 Frattini Cristiano31Tenax+0:00
69 Boggia Stefano23+0:00
70 Laverde Luis Felipe25Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
71 Mazzoleni Renzo27Tenax+0:00
72 Jones Timothy David28Domina Vacanze+0:00
73 Derganc Martin27Domina Vacanze+0:00
74 Gryschenko Ruslan23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
75 Semov Dmitry26Miche +0:00
76 Schnyder Philippe26Colombia - Selle Italia+0:00
77 Mazzoleni Eddy30Saeco+0:00
78 Ribolzi Stefano +0:00
79 Masciarelli Andrea21Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
80 Lorenzetto Mirco23De Nardi+0:00
81 Guerrini Stefano26+0:00
82 Kuschynski Aleksandr24Amore & Vita - Beretta+0:00
83 Mervar Boštjan30Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
84 Barbero Sergio35Lampre+0:00
85 Wegelius Charles26De Nardi+0:00
86 Anastopoulos Vasilis28+0:00
87 Di Biase Moreno28+0:00
88 Zinetti Mauro29Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
89 Gili Marco30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie+0:00
90 Bileka Volodymyr25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
91 Masolino Daniele24LPR - Piacenza Management SRL+0:00
92 Metlushenko Yuri28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
93 Ciuffi Stefano25+0:00
94 Galdós Aitor24+0:00
95 Serina Corrado29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
96 Goloubev Kirill+0:00
97 Degasperi Ivan22+0:00
98 Bonomi Giosuè25Saeco+0:00
99 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben25Ceramica Panaria - Margres+0:00
100 Lelekin Sergueï31Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
101 Fus Lukáš19+0:00
102 Missaglia Gabriele34Barloworld+0:00
103 Spezialetti Alessandro29Saeco+0:00
104 Ravaioli Ivan23Barloworld+0:00
105 Branchi Leonardo +0:00
106 Okazaki Kazuya32+0:00
107 van Hout Russell28Colombia - Selle Italia+0:00
108 Klemenčič Zoran28Tenax+0:00
109 Degano Enrico28Barloworld+0:00
110 Contrini Daniele29LPR - Piacenza Management SRL+0:00
111 Southam Tom23Amore & Vita - Beretta+0:00
112 Quaranta Ivan29Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
113 Napolitano Danilo23LPR - Piacenza Management SRL+0:00
114 Scarselli Leonardo29Colombia - Selle Italia+0:00
115 Bracke Tony32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago+0:00
116 Cappe Matteo26Formaggi Pinzolo Fiav+0:00
117 Chicchi Francesco23Fassa Bortolo+0:00
118 Borghesi Fabio24Miche +0:00
119 Presslauer Peter26+0:00
120 Lucchini Claudio28LPR - Piacenza Management SRL+0:00
121 Montalbano Maurizio27+0:00

Race information

Date: 25th July 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09668 sec.