Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
»
«

2009»9th Brixia Tour (2.1)

2009  Stage 4  »  Angolo Terme  ›  Borno   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Anzà SantoISD Cycling Team 28ISD Cycling Team204:10:204:10:20
 2 +0:00 Bertagnolli LeonardoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 31Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,4:10:20
2+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone12,,,,
3+0:00 Capecchi ErosFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto7,,,,
4+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoCSF Group - Navigare 26CSF Group - Navigare5,,,,
5+0:00 Caruso GiampaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4,,,,
6+0:00 Muto PasqualeTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross3,,,,
7+0:00 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone2,,,,
8+0:00 Pidgornyy RuslanISD Cycling Team 31ISD Cycling Team1,,,,
9+0:00 Marczyński TomaszTeam Miche - Silver Cross 25Team Miche - Silver Cross,,,,
10+0:00 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,,,
11+0:00 Niemiec PrzemysławTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross,,,,
12+0:00 Solari LucaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,,,
13+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team,,,,
14+0:00 Marzano MarcoLampre - NGC 29Lampre - NGC,,,,
15+0:00 Bisolti AlessandroCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,,,
16+0:00 Zen EnricoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,,,
17+0:00 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro & A-Style 28Carmiooro & A-Style,,,,
18+0:00 Brajkovič JanezAstana 25Astana,,,,
19+0:00 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,,,
20+0:00 Cannone DonatoBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,,,
21+0:00 Bailetti PaoloFuji-Servetto 29Fuji-Servetto,,,,
22+0:00 Cattaneo MarcoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 27LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,,,
23+0:00 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,,,
24+0:00 Baliani FortunatoCSF Group - Navigare 35CSF Group - Navigare,,,,
25+0:00 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,,,
26+0:00 Corti MarcoBarloworld - Bianchi 23Barloworld - Bianchi,,,,
27+0:00 Kireyev RomanAstana 22Astana,,,,
28+0:00 Raisoni AlessandroCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,,,
29+0:00 Roels DominikMilram 22Milram,,,,
30+0:00 Magazzini EnricoLampre - NGC 21Lampre - NGC,,,,
31+0:00 Novoa JoaquínCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team5:255:25
32+0:00 Golčer JureLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 31LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
33+0:00 Carvajal Edwin AndresTeam Miche - Silver Cross 26Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
34+0:00 Giunti MassimoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 34Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
35+0:00 Proni AlessandroISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team,,5:25
36+0:00 Stortoni SimoneCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:25
37+0:00 Ochoa Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
38+0:00 Carletti MarcoBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 25Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
39+0:00 Renev SergeyAstana 24Astana,,5:25
40+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
41+0:00 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
42+0:00 Cummings SteveBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
43+0:00 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC,,5:25
44+0:00 Cárdenas Félix RafaelBarloworld - Bianchi 36Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
45+0:00 Ginanni FrancescoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
46+0:00 Belkov MaximISD Cycling Team 24ISD Cycling Team,,5:25
47+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloBarloworld - Bianchi 28Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
48+0:00 Pujol OscarCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
49+0:00 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
50+0:00 D'Aniello AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
51+0:00 Moletta AndreaTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
52+0:00 Ventoso Francisco JoséCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
53+0:00 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
54+0:00 Kupeshov BerikAstana 22Astana,,5:25
55+0:00 Richeze Roberto AntonioBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
56+0:00 Schär MichaelAstana 22Astana,,5:25
57+0:00 Wyss MarcelCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
58+0:00 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto,,5:25
59+0:00 Cunego DamianoLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,5:25
60+0:00 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
61+0:00 Kairelis DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
62+0:00 Durán ArkaitzFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,5:25
63+0:00 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
64+0:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
65+0:00 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
66+0:00 Commesso SalvatoreMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:25
67+0:00 Ivanov RuslanBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 35Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
68+0:00 Scarselli LeonardoISD Cycling Team 34ISD Cycling Team,,5:25
69+0:00 Petacchi AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 35LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
70+0:00 Mori MassimilianoLampre - NGC 35Lampre - NGC,,5:25
71+0:00 Scognamiglio CarloBarloworld - Bianchi 26Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
72+0:00 Ratti AristideCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
73+0:00 Terrenzio FabioCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
74+0:00 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
75+0:00 Thomas GeraintBarloworld - Bianchi 23Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
76+0:00 Belohvoščiks RaivisBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 33Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
77+0:00 Dmitriyev ValeriyAstana 24Astana,,5:25
78+0:00 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 28Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
79+0:00 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 33Fuji-Servetto,,5:25
80+0:00 Merlo MicheleBarloworld - Bianchi 24Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
81+0:00 Colli DanieleCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
82+0:00 Palandri MarinoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 23Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
83+0:00 Gourov MaximCarmiooro & A-Style 30Carmiooro & A-Style,,5:25
84+0:00 Zeits AndreyAstana 22Astana,,5:25
85+0:00 Bindi EmanueleLampre - NGC 27Lampre - NGC,,5:25
86+0:00 Kondrut VitaliyISD Cycling Team 25ISD Cycling Team,,5:25
87+0:00 Kux ChristianMilram 24Milram,,5:25
88+0:00 Russ MatthiasMilram 25Milram,,5:25
89+0:00 Gajek ArturMilram 24Milram,,5:25
90+0:00 Pauwels SergeCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
91+0:00 Scholz RonnyMilram 31Milram,,5:25
92+0:00 Grendene AndreaLampre - NGC 23Lampre - NGC,,5:25
93+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
94+0:00 García RodrigoTeam Miche - Silver Cross 29Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
95+0:00 Spezialetti AlessandroLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 34LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
96+0:00 Cziráki IstvánBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 23Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
97+0:00 Hammond RogerCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team,,5:25
98+0:00 Gaia MicheleCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,5:25
99+0:00 Vaitkus TomasAstana 27Astana,,5:25
100+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofTeam Miche - Silver Cross 30Team Miche - Silver Cross,,5:25
101+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,5:25
102+0:00 Bellotti FrancescoBarloworld - Bianchi 29Barloworld - Bianchi,,5:25
103+0:00 Pietropolli DanieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 29LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
104+0:00 Kostyuk DenysISD Cycling Team 27ISD Cycling Team,,5:25
105+0:00 Tomei FrancescoLampre - NGC 24Lampre - NGC,,5:25
106+0:00 Viganò DavideFuji-Servetto 25Fuji-Servetto,,5:25
107+0:00 Belletti ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
108+0:00 Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,5:25
109+0:00 Bosisio GabrieleLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 28LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
110+0:00 Negri FabioLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 26LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
111+0:00 D'Andrea NicolaMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 25Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:25
112+0:00 Müller MartinMilram 35Milram,,5:25
113+0:00 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 26Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:25
114+0:00 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:25
115+0:00 Taborre FabioSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
116+0:00 Ongarato AlbertoLPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 34LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini,,5:25
117+0:00 Savini FilippoCSF Group - Navigare 24CSF Group - Navigare,,5:25
118+0:00 Serri EddyMeridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team 34Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team,,5:25
119+0:00 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
120+0:00 Bertogliati RubensSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 30Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
121+0:00 Raimbekov BolatAstana 22Astana,,5:25
122+0:00 Proch WalterBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 25Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,5:25
123+0:00 Nosotti DiegoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
124+0:00 Gavazzi MattiaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 26Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:25
125+0:00 Riccio BernardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 24th July 2009
Avg. speed winner: 40.746 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Angolo Terme › Borno
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06532 sec.