1 -
Climber 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 20 4:05:22
2 -
GC 29 Team Miche - Silver Cross 12 0:06 0:06
3 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone 7 0:11 0:11
4 -
Classic 28 ISD Cycling Team 5 0:23 0:23
5 -
GC 25 CarmioOro & A-Style 4 0:33 0:33
6 -
Climber 26 CSF Group - Navigare 3 0:36 0:36
7 -
GC 29 Lampre - NGC 2 0:56 0:56
8 -
Sprint 27 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 1 0:59 0:59
9 -
Sprint 31 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:03 1:03
9 -
Climber 27 Lampre - NGC 1:08 1:08
10 -
Classic 34 Team Miche - Silver Cross ,, 1:08
11 -
Sprint 29 Team Miche - Silver Cross 1:10 1:10
12 -
GC 25 Team Miche - Silver Cross 1:30 1:30
13 -
Classic 24 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:41 1:41
14 -
Sprint 28 CarmioOro & A-Style 1:47 1:47
15 -
Classic 30 Team Miche - Silver Cross 1:56 1:56
16 -
GC 29 Barloworld - Bianchi 1:57 1:57
17 -
GC 24 CSF Group - Navigare 2:02 2:02
18 -
GC 23 Fuji-Servetto 2:07 2:07
19 -
TT 28 Barloworld - Bianchi 2:12 2:12
20 -
GC 23 Fuji-Servetto 2:20 2:20
21 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team 2:24 2:24
22 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 2:34 2:34
23 -
Classic 32 ISD Cycling Team 2:41 2:41
24 -
Sprint 37 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2:56 2:56
25 -
Classic 25 Acqua & Sapone 3:00 3:00
26 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team 3:01 3:01
27 -
GC 31 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 3:18 3:18
28 -
Climber 36 Acqua & Sapone 3:25 3:25
29 -
GC 25 Astana 3:26 3:26
30 -
Sprint 24 Astana ,, 3:26
31 -
GC 33 Fuji-Servetto ,, 3:26
32 -
GC 35 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 3:26
33 -
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 3:26
34 -
GC 22 Astana ,, 3:26
35 -
TT 22 Astana ,, 3:26
36 -
GC 22 Astana 3:39 3:39
37 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone 3:44 3:44
38 -
Sprint 23 CarmioOro & A-Style 4:04 4:04
39 -
GC 23 Cervelo Test Team 4:09 4:09
40 -
Classic 29 Fuji-Servetto 4:41 4:41
41 -
GC 25 Milram 5:04 5:04
42 -
Sprint 25 Cervelo Test Team 5:32 5:32
43 -
Sprint 25 Fuji-Servetto ,, 5:32
44 -
GC 23 Barloworld - Bianchi 5:36 5:36
45 -
Sprint 21 Lampre - NGC 5:44 5:44
46 -
Classic 23 CSF Group - Navigare 6:08 6:08
47 -
Sprint 25 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 6:10 6:10
48 -
Sprint 27 ISD Cycling Team 6:11 6:11
49 -
Sprint 26 Team Miche - Silver Cross 6:13 6:13
50 -
Classic 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 8:42 8:42
51 -
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 8:43 8:43
52 -
Sprint 23 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 9:06 9:06
53 -
Classic 26 ISD Cycling Team 9:33 9:33
54 -
Climber 25 Cervelo Test Team 9:35 9:35
55 -
TT 30 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 12:14 12:14
56 -
GC 28 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 12:16 12:16
57 -
Sprint 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 12:16
58 -
Climber 36 Barloworld - Bianchi 12:17 12:17
59 -
Sprint 28 Cervelo Test Team 14:50 14:50
60 -
Classic 29 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini ,, 14:50
61 -
Sprint 25 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
62 -
Sprint 28 Lampre - NGC ,, 14:50
63 -
Sprint 35 Cervelo Test Team ,, 14:50
64 -
Sprint 23 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
65 -
Sprint 25 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta ,, 14:50
66 -
Sprint 24 Astana ,, 14:50
67 -
Sprint 27 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
68 -
Sprint 35 Milram ,, 14:50
69 -
Sprint 27 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
70 -
TT 35 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta ,, 14:50
71 -
Classic 30 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
72 -
GC 31 Milram ,, 14:50
73 -
TT 22 Milram ,, 14:50
74 -
Classic 28 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini ,, 14:50
75 -
GC 23 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 14:50
76 -
Sprint 27 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini ,, 14:50
77 -
Sprint 33 Cervelo Test Team ,, 14:50
78 -
Sprint 27 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta ,, 14:50
79 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 14:50
80 -
Sprint 27 CarmioOro & A-Style ,, 14:50
81 -
Classic 32 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 14:50
82 -
Sprint 27 Astana ,, 14:50
83 -
Sprint 29 Team Miche - Silver Cross ,, 14:50
84 -
Classic 28 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 14:50
85 -
Sprint 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 14:50
86 -
Sprint 25 Fuji-Servetto ,, 14:50
87 -
Classic 24 Fuji-Servetto ,, 14:50
88 -
TT 22 Astana ,, 14:50
89 -
GC 24 ISD Cycling Team ,, 14:50
90 -
Sprint 34 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini ,, 14:50
91 -
Sprint 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 14:50
92 -
Sprint 26 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 16:07 16:07
93 -
Sprint 35 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini ,, 16:07
94 -
Sprint 24 Lampre - NGC ,, 16:07
95 -
Sprint 35 Lampre - NGC ,, 16:07
96 -
TT 33 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta ,, 16:07
97 -
Sprint 26 Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 16:07
98 -
Sprint 27 Lampre - NGC ,, 16:07
99 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 16:07
100 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 16:07
101 -
Sprint 34 Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 16:07
102 -
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 16:07
103 -
Sprint 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 16:07
104 -
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 16:07
105 -
GC 34 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 17:46 17:46
106 -
Sprint 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 17:46
107 -
Sprint 23 Lampre - NGC ,, 17:46
108 -
GC 24 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 17:46
109 -
Sprint 34 Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 17:46
110 -
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 17:46
111 -
Sprint 25 Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 17:46
112 -
TT 36 Acqua & Sapone 21:30 21:30
113 -
Classic 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 21:30
114 -
Sprint 30 Team Miche - Silver Cross ,, 21:30
115 -
GC 34 ISD Cycling Team ,, 21:30
116 -
Sprint 22 Astana ,, 21:30
117 -
Sprint 24 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 21:30
118 -
Sprint 23 Team Miche - Silver Cross ,, 21:30
119 -
Sprint 25 ISD Cycling Team ,, 21:30
120 -
GC 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 21:30
121 -
Sprint 26 Barloworld - Bianchi ,, 21:30
122 -
Sprint 26 ISD Cycling Team ,, 21:30
123 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 21:30
124 -
Sprint 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 21:30
125 -
Sprint 26 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 21:30