Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
«

2010»10th Brixia Tour (2.1)

2010  Stage 3  »  Pisogne  ›  Pisogne   (154.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling203:29:253:29:25
2+0:00 Ferrari RobertoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic15,,,,
3+0:00 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Meridiana - Kamen 25Team Meridiana - Kamen10,,,,
4+0:00 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox8,,,,
5+0:00 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone6,,,,
6+0:00 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil5,,,,
7+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche  31Miche 4,,,,
8+0:00 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni3,,,,
9+0:00 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2,,,,
10+0:00 Bertuola AlessandroTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 30Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota1,,,,
11+0:00 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
12+0:00 Swift BenSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,,,
13+0:00 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,,,
14+0:00 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,,,
15+0:00 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
16+0:00 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
17+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox,,,,
18+0:00 Sinkewitz PatrikISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,,,
19+0:00 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,,,
20+0:00 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,,,
21+0:00 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne0:040:04
22+0:00 Viganò DavideSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling0:090:09
23+0:00 Fischer Murilo AntonioTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:09
24+0:00 Caruso DamianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:120:12
25+0:00 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:12
26+0:00 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Farnese Vini 21Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:12
27+0:00 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:12
28+0:00 Possoni MorrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:12
29+0:00 Nordhaug Lars PetterSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:12
30+0:00 Augustyn John-LeeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,0:12
31+0:00 Maté Luis ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:12
32+0:00 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:12
33+0:00 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:12
34+0:00 Gołaś MichałVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:12
35+0:00 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  27Miche ,,0:12
36+0:00 Huzarski BartoszISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,0:12
37+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:12
38+0:00 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:12
 39 +0:00 Bertagnolli LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:12
39+0:00 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:12
40+0:00 Pidgornyy RuslanISD - Neri 32ISD - Neri,,0:12
41+0:00 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:12
42+0:00 Caruso GiampaoloTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:12
43+0:00 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  30Miche ,,0:12
44+0:00 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:12
45+0:00 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:12
46+0:00 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche  29Miche 0:200:20
47+0:00 Marzano MarcoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:20
48+0:00 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne,,0:20
49+0:00 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 29Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:20
50+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:20
51+0:00 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone0:240:24
52+0:00 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere0:370:37
53+0:00 Cannone DonatoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:37
54+0:00 Corioni ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:37
55+0:00 Lagana SergioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:37
56+0:00 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,0:37
57+0:00 Kessiakoff FredrikTeam Garmin - Transitions 30Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:37
58+0:00 Lukševics ViestursTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 23Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:37
59+0:00 Eskov NikitaTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:37
60+0:00 Kashechkin AndreyLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:37
61+0:00 Radotic BrunoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen0:410:41
62+0:00 Grendene AndreaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:41
63+0:00 Cattaneo MarcoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:41
64+0:00 Proch WalterBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:41
65+0:00 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:41
66+0:00 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:520:52
67+0:00 Wurf CameronAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:570:57
68+0:00 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:57
69+0:00 D'Angelo DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:57
70+0:00 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 22Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:57
71+0:00 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil,,0:57
72+0:00 Riccio BernardoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 25Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:57
73+0:00 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:57
74+0:00 Kondrotas SimasTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 25Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:57
75+0:00 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:57
76+0:00 Belkov MaximISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,0:57
77+0:00 Meyer TravisTeam Garmin - Transitions 21Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:57
78+0:00 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,0:57
79+0:00 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:57
80+0:00 Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 33Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1:051:05
81+0:00 Cesaro RobertoMiche  23Miche 1:141:14
82+0:00 Carletti MarcoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,1:14
83+0:00 Balloni AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini 20Lampre - Farnese Vini1:211:21
84+0:00 Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri1:411:41
85+0:00 Bruseghin MarzioCaisse d'Epargne 36Caisse d'Epargne1:431:43
86+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:43
87+0:00 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:43
88+0:00 Ponzi SimoneLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,1:43
89+0:00 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:43
90+0:00 Marangoni AlanColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:43
91+0:00 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,1:43
92+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,1:43
93+0:00 Anzà SantoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,1:43
94+0:00 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil,,1:43
95+0:00 Rizza EmanueleBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,1:43
96+0:00 Stannard IanSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,1:43
97+0:00 Usai StefanoTeam Meridiana - Kamen 27Team Meridiana - Kamen,,1:43
98+0:00 Kreder MichelTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:43
99+0:00 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,1:43
100+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri2:202:20
101+0:00 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,2:20
102+0:00 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,2:20
103+0:00 Commesso SalvatoreTeam Meridiana - Kamen 35Team Meridiana - Kamen,,2:20
104+0:00 D'Andrea NicolaTeam Meridiana - Kamen 26Team Meridiana - Kamen,,2:20
105+0:00 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,2:20
106+0:00 Mouris JensVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,2:20
107+0:00 Lucciola FabrizioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce4:024:02
108+0:00 Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,4:02
109+0:00 Cobo Juan JoséCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne4:384:38
110+0:00 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,4:38
111+0:00 Kennaugh PeterSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling4:414:41
112+0:00 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,4:41
113+0:00 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 5:485:48
114+0:00 Richeze Roberto AntonioBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 28Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe6:216:21
115+0:00 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 6:236:23
116+0:00 Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere6:256:25
117+0:00 Bobridge JackTeam Garmin - Transitions 21Team Garmin - Transitions11:0711:07
118+0:00 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini,,11:07
119+0:00 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,11:07
120+0:00 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,11:07
121+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,11:07
122+0:00 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche  23Miche ,,11:07
123+0:00 Baliani FortunatoMiche  36Miche ,,11:07
124+0:00 Donesana FabioTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 23Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,11:07
125+0:00 Angeloni AdrianoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,11:07
126+0:00 Torosantucci DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 28Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,11:07
127+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche  30Miche ,,11:07
128+0:00 Hrastnik MauroTeam Meridiana - Kamen 19Team Meridiana - Kamen,,11:07
129+0:00 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,11:07
130+0:00 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 21De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,11:07
131+0:00 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,11:07
132+0:00 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,11:07
133+0:00 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,11:07
134+0:00 Puusepp MartinTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 22Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,11:07
135+0:00 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne13:5613:56
136+0:00 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,13:56
DNF+0:00 Belotti IvanTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 18Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota--
DNF+0:00 Simon PeterBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 18Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,-
DNF+0:00 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,-
DNF+0:00 Andrenacci DaniloCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 32Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd July 2010
Avg. speed winner: 44.237 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pisogne › Pisogne
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07279 sec.