Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   3rd Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Geelong  ›  Torquay   (113.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Mitchelton-Scott
1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2 SPRATT Amanda
3 CROOKS Jenelle
4 ELVIN Gracie
5 WILLIAMS Georgia
6 ROY Sarah
WaowDeals Pro Cycling
11 MARKUS Riejanne
12 KOSTER Anouska
13 KOREVAAR Jeanne
14 STULTIENS Sabrina
15 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
16 VAN DE REE Monique
Wiggle High5
21 EDMONDSON Annette
22 YONAMINE Eri
23 BARBIERI Rachele
24 CURE Amy
25 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Alé Cipollini
31 HOSKING Chloe
32 PALADIN Soraya
33 TREVISI Anna
34 KNETEMANN Roxane
35 HAGIWARA Mayuko
36 SWINKELS Karlijn
Cylance Pro Cycling
41 RATTO Rossella
42 BRONZINI Giorgia
43 STEPHENS Lauren
44 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
45 ERIĆ Jelena
46 BRECK Holly
Team TIBCO - SVB
51 MALSEED Shannon
52 BUSS Kathryn
53 COBB Alice
54 GRANT Emma
55 JACKSON Alison
56 RYAN Kendall
Trek - Drops
61 BUURMAN Eva
62 HAMMES Kathrin
63 PARK Annasley
64 VAN TWISK Abigail
65 WEAVER Molly
66 WILES Tayler
Bepink
71 VALSECCHI Silvia
72 PATTARO Francesca
73 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
74 MAGNALDI Erica
75 MORZENTI Lisa
76 RAGUSA Katia
Team Virtu Cycling Women
81 GUARISCHI Barbara
82 MOBERG Emilie
83 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
84 VILLUMSEN Linda
85 NORMAN HANSEN Louise
86 SCHMIDT Trine
Sho - Air TWENTY20
91 CLEVENGER Erica
92 MORSHEAD Danielle
93 MEJÍAS Marlies
94 POWLESS Shayna
95 LECHUGA Scotti
Holden Team Gusto Racing
101 KINNEALY Erin
102 BROWN Grace
103 CHAPMAN Brodie
104 RAYNOLDS Matilda
105 RACHETTO Liza
Specialized Women's Racing
111 HODGES Kendelle
112 BLOOR Ella
113 BECHTEL Lucy
114 MCILROY Kate
115 LUCAS Sharlotte
116 PERRY Kate
Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team
121 SCOTT Megan
122 RICARDO Gina
123 SNEDDON Abby
124 VESTY Amy
125 WHITEHOUSE Georgia
126 COLLIGAN Jade
Australia
131 GARFOOT Katrin
132 NEYLAN Rachel
133 KITCHEN Lauren
134 HANSON Lauretta
135 CROMWELL Tiffany
136 MULLENS Peta
New Zealand
141 HARVEY Mikayla
142 ANDERSON Grace
143 RIPPON Lydia
144 HARRIS Ella
145 MCMULLEN Rylee
146 SMITH Kate
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09463 sec.