2015
2013
»
«

2014»Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:04 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 853:34:283:34:28
259+6:49 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg52,,0:00
330+2:57 Capiot Amaury 2021,,0:00
457+6:16 Meggiorini Andrea ,,0:00
572+9:34 Fandrem SivertMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
612+1:42 Stosz Patryk 19,,0:00
760+6:52 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
850+4:23 Shumov Nikolai 20,,0:00
947+4:08 Haba Grzegorz 22,,0:00
1011+1:36 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
1162+7:06 Malynivskyi Vasyl 21,,0:00
1275+9:55 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:00
1363+8:09 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
1461+7:05 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 21Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
1531+3:03 Foltyn Jakub 22,,0:00
1689+16:47 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac  22Velo Club Sovac ,,0:00
1733+3:07 Gabburo Davide 21,,0:00
1844+3:44 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:00
1942+3:40 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
2080+10:37 Czerkies Michał 21,,0:00
2169+9:06 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
2252+4:39 Vanderaerden Massimo 19,,0:00
2379+10:29 Sanders Dajo 22,,0:00
245+1:04 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
2523+2:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2622+2:25 Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,0:00
2773+9:40 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,0:00
2817+2:05 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
294+0:40 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
308+1:27 Turek Daniel 21,,0:00
316+1:10 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
321+0:00 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3365+8:22 Bos Maikel 19,,0:00
3429+2:54 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
3536+3:18 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
3656+5:42 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
3724+2:33 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
3837+3:23 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
3910+1:36 Rekita Szymon 20,,0:00
4053+5:02 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 19Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
413+0:38 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,0:00
4281+10:54 Kucharek Adrian 19,,0:00
439+1:31 Warchoł Bartosz 22,,0:00
4449+4:22 Kasperek Michal 20,,0:00
4528+2:48 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:00
4613+1:43 Schlegel Michal 18,,0:00
4767+8:30 Shevchuk Roman 20,,0:00
4874+9:50 Strokau Vasili 18,,0:00
4920+2:15 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5038+3:23 Rozin SergeyTeam 21 19Team 21,,0:00
5119+2:08 Chlupác Dominik 20,,0:00
5251+4:38 Stefanović Stefan 19,,0:00
5326+2:39 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
5439+3:32 Franczak Wojciech 21,,0:00
5518+2:06 Wotschke Sebastian 22,,0:00
5698+21:44 Pawlak TobiaszMexller 18Mexller,,0:00
5768+8:32 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:00
5886+14:57 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 19,,0:00
5946+4:02 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6021+2:19 Kleiven NjålMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team,,0:00
6115+2:03 Mccormick Hayden 20,,0:00
6264+8:16 Polikarpov Mykhaylo 21,,0:00
6325+2:37 Kasyanov Oleksiy 22,,0:00
6476+10:02 Kretschy Florian 19,,0:00
6585+14:45 Beyer Maximilian 20,,0:00
6677+10:17 Kott KonradWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,0:00
6778+10:28 Talaga Patryk 19,,0:00
6835+3:12 Rios Cristian ,,0:00
6927+2:47 Craeghs Maarten 22,,0:00
707+1:13 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:00
7140+3:40 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
7271+9:19 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:00
7334+3:10 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:00
7443+3:41 Brożyna Piotr 19,,0:00
7570+9:17 Jeziorski Rafal 20,,0:00
7641+3:40 Donath Felix 21,,0:00
7797+21:31 Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 21,,0:00
7816+2:05 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,0:00
7932+3:05 Danilović Marko 21,,0:00
8048+4:13 Krakowiak Norbert 21,,0:00
8154+5:03 Bianchini Paolo 22,,0:00
8255+5:36 Szelag Gracjan 19,,0:00
8314+1:44 Hampl Petr 21,,0:00
8445+4:00 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
8566+8:27 McLay Daniel 22,,0:00
8658+6:25 Glajza Ondrej 192:052:05
87100+27:47 Beitans Krisjanis 196:136:13
8883+12:05 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,6:13
89102+29:36 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 6:186:18
9088+16:32 Zajac Bartosz 21,,6:18
9196+19:39 Kordus Adam 7:537:53
9292+19:11 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 19Wibatech Fuji Zory,,7:53
9382+11:43 Koishi YumaVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo ,,7:53
9499+23:16 Lie AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team8:178:17
9595+19:35 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 199:259:25
9693+19:18 Maronese Marco 19,,9:25
97103+29:59 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,9:25
9894+19:20 Verhoeven Mike 19,,9:25
99101+29:09 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac  20Velo Club Sovac ,,9:25
100104+31:53 Stepanov AlexandrTeam 21 19Team 21,,9:25
10190+17:25 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,9:25
10287+16:19 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,9:25
10384+13:52 Gallio Giacomo 229:299:29
10491+18:14 Buzyle Roman 21,,9:29
DNF+ - 16:05:40 Suchecki Krzysztof ,,-
DNF+ - 16:05:40 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF+ - 16:05:40 Hercog Jakub 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:05:40 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF+ - 16:05:40 Coster Kevin 18,,-
DNS+ - 16:05:40 Paluta Michał 18--
DNS+ - 16:05:40 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNS+ - 16:05:40 Koudela TomasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team4025 16:05:40 16:05:40..
22- Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 30180:040:04..
33- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author16140:380:38..
44- Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels12110:400:40..
55- Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels1081:041:04..
67▲1 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze861:101:10..
76▼1 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems641:131:13..
88- Turek Daniel 21331:271:27..
99- Warchoł Bartosz 2221:311:31..
1010- Rekita Szymon 2011:361:36..
1111- Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,1:36..
1212- Stosz Patryk 191:421:42..
1313- Schlegel Michal 181:431:43..
1414- Hampl Petr 211:441:44..
1515- Mccormick Hayden 202:032:03..
1616- Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems2:052:05..
1717- Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,2:05..
1818- Wotschke Sebastian 222:062:06..
1919- Chlupác Dominik 202:082:08..
2021▲1 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:152:15..
2122▲1 Kleiven NjålMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team2:192:19..
2223▲1 Borisavljevic Miloš 202:252:25..
2324▲1 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2:272:27..
2425▲1 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:332:33..
2526▲1 Kasyanov Oleksiy 222:372:37..
2628▲2 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:392:39..
2729▲2 Craeghs Maarten 222:472:47..
2830▲2 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems2:482:48..
2931▲2 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:542:54..
3032▲2 Capiot Amaury 202:572:57..
3133▲2 Foltyn Jakub 223:033:03..
3234▲2 Danilović Marko 213:053:05..
3335▲2 Gabburo Davide 213:073:07..
3436▲2 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:103:10..
3537▲2 Rios Cristian 3:123:12..
3638▲2 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze3:183:18..
3739▲2 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team3:233:23..
3840▲2 Rozin SergeyTeam 21 19Team 21,,3:23..
3941▲2 Franczak Wojciech 213:323:32..
4043▲3 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team3:403:40..
4144▲3 Donath Felix 21,,3:40..
4245▲3 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,3:40..
4346▲3 Brożyna Piotr 193:413:41..
4447▲3 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team3:443:44..
4550▲5 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze4:004:00..
4651▲5 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg4:024:02..
4752▲5 Haba Grzegorz 224:084:08..
4853▲5 Krakowiak Norbert 214:134:13..
4955▲6 Kasperek Michal 204:224:22..
5057▲7 Shumov Nikolai 204:234:23..
5158▲7 Stefanović Stefan 194:384:38..
5259▲7 Vanderaerden Massimo 194:394:39..
5360▲7 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 19Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team5:025:02..
5461▲7 Bianchini Paolo 225:035:03..
5562▲7 Szelag Gracjan 195:365:36..
5663▲7 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:425:42..
5765▲8 Meggiorini Andrea 6:166:16..
5854▼4 Glajza Ondrej 196:256:25..
5968▲9 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:496:49..
6066▲6 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:526:52..
6169▲8 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 21Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team7:057:05..
6270▲8 Malynivskyi Vasyl 217:067:06..
6372▲9 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin8:098:09..
6473▲9 Polikarpov Mykhaylo 218:168:16..
6574▲9 Bos Maikel 198:228:22..
6675▲9 McLay Daniel 228:278:27..
6776▲9 Shevchuk Roman 208:308:30..
6877▲9 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek8:328:32..
6979▲10 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems9:069:06..
7080▲10 Jeziorski Rafal 209:179:17..
7181▲10 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 9:199:19..
7282▲10 Fandrem SivertMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team9:349:34..
7383▲10 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team9:409:40..
7484▲10 Strokau Vasili 189:509:50..
7586▲11 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 9:559:55..
7688▲12 Kretschy Florian 1910:0210:02..
7791▲14 Kott KonradWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory10:1710:17..
7894▲16 Talaga Patryk 1910:2810:28..
7995▲16 Sanders Dajo 2210:2910:29..
8096▲16 Czerkies Michał 2110:3710:37..
8197▲16 Kucharek Adrian 1910:5410:54..
8248▼34 Koishi YumaVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo 11:4311:43..
8364▼19 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels12:0512:05..
8456▼28 Gallio Giacomo 2213:5213:52..
85100▲15 Beyer Maximilian 2014:4514:45..
86101▲15 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 1914:5714:57..
8767▼20 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team16:1916:19..
8890▲2 Zajac Bartosz 2116:3216:32..
89103▲14 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac  22Velo Club Sovac 16:4716:47..
9071▼19 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek17:2517:25..
9178▼13 Buzyle Roman 2118:1418:14..
9298▲6 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 19Wibatech Fuji Zory19:1119:11..
9385▼8 Maronese Marco 1919:1819:18..
9487▼7 Verhoeven Mike 1919:2019:20..
9589▼6 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 1919:3519:35..
9699▲3 Kordus Adam 19:3919:39..
97106▲9 Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 2121:3121:31..
98108▲10 Pawlak TobiaszMexller 18Mexller21:4421:44..
99102▲3 Lie AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team23:1623:16..
100107▲7 Beitans Krisjanis 1927:4727:47..
101104▲3 Merdj HamzaVelo Club Sovac  20Velo Club Sovac 29:0929:09..
102110▲8 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 29:3629:36..
103105▲2 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin29:5929:59..
104109▲5 Stepanov AlexandrTeam 21 19Team 2131:5331:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 110+110
22- Capiot Amaury 2078+78
33- Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author55+55
47▲3 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg55+55
511▲6 Meggiorini Andrea 48+48
66- Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha47+47
713▲6 Shumov Nikolai 2043+43
89▲1 Malynivskyi Vasyl 2143+43
94▼5 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze41+41
105▼5 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team40+40
1117▲6 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels37+37
128▼4 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels35+35
1310▼3 McLay Daniel 2233+33
1412▼2 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin30+30
1514▼1 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems28+28
1615▼1 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems28+28
1716▼1 Warchoł Bartosz 2225+25
1837▲19 Fandrem SivertMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team24+24
1935▲16 Stosz Patryk 1923+23
2026▲6 Gabburo Davide 2120+20
2124▲3 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team20+20
2218▼4 Jeziorski Rafal 2020+20
2319▼4 Turek Daniel 2119+19
2420▼4 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team19+19
2521▼4 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels18+18
2622▼4 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek18+18
2723▼4 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer17+17
2825▼3 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin17+17
2927▼2 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels16+16
3029▼1 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze14+14
3130▼1 Maronese Marco 1914+14
3249▲17 Haba Grzegorz 2213+13
3331▼2 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg12+12
3444▲10 Foltyn Jakub 2210+10
3532▼3 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 19Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team10+10
3648▲12 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin10+10
3733▼4 Rekita Szymon 209+9
3834▼4 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze9+9
39- Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 9+9
4038▼2 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 198+8
4139▼2 Schlegel Michal 187+7
42- Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 21Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team7+7
4340▼3 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems6+6
4442▼2 Glajza Ondrej 196+6
45- Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac  22Velo Club Sovac 5+5
4643▼3 Hampl Petr 214+4
4745▼2 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze3+3
4846▼2 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3+3
49- Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze2+2
5050- Czerkies Michał 212+2
5147▼4 Gallio Giacomo 222+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Stosz Patryk 1918+18
2- Krakowiak Norbert 2114+14
32▼1 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels13+13
43▼1 Hampl Petr 2111+11
5- Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels6+6
6- Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5+5
7- van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+4
84▼4 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems3+3
95▼4 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze3+3
10- Bianchini Paolo 223+3
116▼5 Rekita Szymon 202+2
127▼5 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2+2
138▼5 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1+1
149▼5 Turek Daniel 211+1
15- Mccormick Hayden 201+1
1610▼6 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin1+1
1711▼6 Kasperek Michal 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team 16:05:40 16:05:40
22-3+0:38 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author0:380:38
33-10+1:36 Rekita Szymon 201:361:36
44-12+1:42 Stosz Patryk 191:421:42
55-13+1:43 Schlegel Michal 181:431:43
66-15+2:03 Mccormick Hayden 202:032:03
77-17+2:05 Kaise JulienColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze2:052:05
88-20+2:15 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:152:15
99-21+2:19 Kleiven NjålMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team2:192:19
1010-22+2:25 Borisavljevic Miloš 202:252:25
1111-23+2:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2:272:27
1213▲129+2:54 Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin2:542:54
1314▲137+3:23 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team3:233:23
1415▲138+3:23 Rozin SergeyTeam 21 19Team 21,,3:23
1516▲140+3:40 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team3:403:40
1617▲142+3:40 Mertz RémyColor Code - Biowanze 18Color Code - Biowanze,,3:40
1718▲143+3:41 Brożyna Piotr 193:413:41
1820▲246+4:02 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg4:024:02
1922▲350+4:23 Shumov Nikolai 204:234:23
2023▲351+4:38 Stefanović Stefan 194:384:38
2124▲352+4:39 Vanderaerden Massimo 194:394:39
2225▲353+5:02 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 19Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team5:025:02
2326▲355+5:36 Szelag Gracjan 195:365:36
2421▼358+6:25 Glajza Ondrej 196:256:25
2528▲359+6:49 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg6:496:49
2630▲465+8:22 Bos Maikel 198:228:22
2731▲468+8:32 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek8:328:32
2832▲471+9:19 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 9:199:19
2933▲472+9:34 Fandrem SivertMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team9:349:34
3034▲473+9:40 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team9:409:40
3135▲474+9:50 Strokau Vasili 189:509:50
3237▲575+9:55 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 9:559:55
3339▲676+10:02 Kretschy Florian 1910:0210:02
3442▲878+10:28 Talaga Patryk 1910:2810:28
3543▲881+10:54 Kucharek Adrian 1910:5410:54
3645▲986+14:57 Kasperkiewicz Maciej 1914:5714:57
3727▼1087+16:19 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team16:1916:19
3829▼990+17:25 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek17:2517:25
3944▲592+19:11 Jaromin PiotrWibatech Fuji Zory 19Wibatech Fuji Zory19:1119:11
4036▼493+19:18 Maronese Marco 1919:1819:18
4138▼394+19:20 Verhoeven Mike 1919:2019:20
4240▼295+19:35 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 1919:3519:35
4348▲598+21:44 Pawlak TobiaszMexller 18Mexller21:4421:44
4446▲299+23:16 Lie AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 20Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team23:1623:16
4547▲2100+27:47 Beitans Krisjanis 1927:4727:47
4649▲3104+31:53 Stepanov AlexandrTeam 21 19Team 2131:5331:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Cyclingteam Jo Piels  48:20:12 48:20:12
22- Tirol Cycling Team 0:250:25
33- Czech Republic 1:421:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th May 2014
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace