2016
2014
»
«

2015»Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

2015  Stage 3  »  Stará Bystrica  ›  Bytca   (126k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+4:38 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels852:56:172:56:17
210+0:36 Marengo Alberto 2052,,0:00
34+0:07 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 21,,0:00
43+0:07 Van Gestel Dries 20,,0:00
556+5:00 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
69+0:34 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
711+0:41 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team0:040:04
813+0:45 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:050:05
930+0:49 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team0:060:06
1058+5:07 Nõmmela Aksel 200:090:09
1121+0:47 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha0:100:10
1226+0:49 Kukrle Michael 20,,0:10
1357+5:06 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:10
145+0:10 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
15113+33:20 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,0:10
1622+0:48 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:10
1760+5:09 Menten Milan 18,,0:10
1861+5:09 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
1997+16:01 Delledonne Francesco 21,,0:10
2024+0:48 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
2141+0:53 Ashurov KonstantinKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing,,0:10
226+0:14 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:10
2368+5:15 Carstensen Lucas 20,,0:10
2489+12:23 Kott Konrad 21,,0:10
2518+0:46 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:10
2690+12:26 Jeziorski Rafal 21,,0:10
2759+5:08 Tagliani Filippo 19,,0:10
2833+0:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
2971+5:18 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:10
3020+0:47 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:10
312+0:07 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
3229+0:49 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,0:10
3365+5:14 Grabis Mateusz 20,,0:10
3443+0:54 Vanderaerden Massimo 20,,0:10
3525+0:48 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:10
3647+0:56 Zlotowicz Patryk 18,,0:10
3786+12:09 Kietlinski Wojciech 21,,0:10
3883+12:06 Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:10
3915+0:45 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
4096+15:20 Filutás ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:10
4145+0:55 Szelag Gracjan 20,,0:10
4212+0:44 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
4352+4:36 Kazimierczak Mateusz 19,,0:10
4451+3:44 Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:10
4584+12:07 Schubert Erik 19,,0:10
4616+0:45 Kretschy Florian 20,,0:10
4738+0:51 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:10
4819+0:46 Vosman Ekke-kaur 19,,0:10
4964+5:12 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:10
507+0:22 Konwa Piotr 20,,0:10
5146+0:56 Chlupác Dominik 21,,0:10
5227+0:49 Franczak Wojciech 22,,0:10
5336+0:51 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:10
5431+0:49 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,0:10
5548+0:56 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:10
5644+0:54 Gregul IgorKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing,,0:10
5799+16:07 Vendelin Karl-arnoldRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,0:10
5834+0:50 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:10
5937+0:51 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 20,,0:10
6093+12:48 Ruttkay Zoltan 19,,0:10
6135+0:51 Hampl Petr 22,,0:10
6214+0:45 Van Gompel Mathias 19,,0:10
6366+5:14 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:10
6492+12:33 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:10
6570+5:18 Jaromin Piotr 20,,0:10
6623+0:48 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
6763+5:12 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:10
6898+16:02 Antonijevic GoranKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:10
6928+0:49 Bellan Juraj 19,,0:10
7088+12:21 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
7140+0:52 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
7232+0:50 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:10
7362+5:11 Moruga AntonKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing,,0:10
7442+0:53 Niederlag Luca 19,,0:10
7573+5:22 Pastorino Mattia Giovanni Vittorio 19,,0:10
7669+5:17 Donath Felix 22,,0:10
7785+12:08 Soliński Jakub 20,,0:10
788+0:24 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:10
7939+0:52 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:10
8053+4:36 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing,,0:10
8176+6:02 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
8291+12:27 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:10
8387+12:16 Krajicek Matej 20,,0:10
8481+8:53 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:10
851+0:00 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:10
8649+0:57 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:10
8767+5:15 Kistowski Kacper 21,,0:10
8878+6:03 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,0:10
8950+0:59 Bijak Marcin 20,,0:10
9017+0:46 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:10
9172+5:21 Sykala Wojciech 210:430:43
9282+9:38 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha0:490:49
9394+13:12 Wilgus Wojciech 20,,0:49
9475+6:00 Stefanović StefanKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan 0:550:55
9574+5:54 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:55
96101+16:52 Dell Aglio Alberto 0:590:59
9779+6:07 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 1:041:04
9880+6:20 Neumann Dominik 191:101:10
99104+20:41 Gryniv Vitaliy 201:251:25
10095+13:58 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay1:411:41
101100+16:07 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg3:553:55
10254+4:38 Sekanina Adam 19,,3:55
10377+6:03 Medek TomášBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team5:225:22
104112+33:13 Gladysh Roman 1914:1814:18
105107+30:16 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing,,14:18
106108+30:17 AmbruŠ NemanjaNankang - Dynatek 21Nankang - Dynatek,,14:18
107115+47:49 Kovacik Juraj 20,,14:18
108110+30:22 Pung Peeter 1814:2814:28
109109+30:22 Korczynski Borys 19,,14:28
110116+47:51 WewiÓr Dominik 19,,14:28
111103+19:31 Kasperek Michal 21,,14:28
112102+19:30 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,14:28
113105+26:45 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,14:28
114117+47:56 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,14:28
115106+26:45 Leduchowski Aleksander 21,,14:28
116118+47:58 Loki Bence 20,,14:28
117111+30:29 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,14:28
118114+33:31 Mäoma Silver 19,,14:28
119119+48:23 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,14:28
DNF+ -8:36:42 Wypych Karol 19,,-
DNF+ -8:36:42 Polyakov Yuriy 20,,-
DNF+ -8:36:42 Geuens Alexander 20,,-
DNS+ -8:36:42 Krakowiak Norbert 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay48:36:428:36:42..
22- Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team0:070:07..
35▲2 Van Gestel Dries 20,,0:07..
46▲2 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:07..
53▼2 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:100:10..
64▼2 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay0:140:14..
77- Konwa Piotr 200:220:22..
88- Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever0:240:24..
930▲21 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:340:34..
1043▲33 Marengo Alberto 200:360:36..
1116▲5 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team0:410:41..
129▼3 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:440:44..
1328▲15 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:450:45..
1410▼4 Van Gompel Mathias 19,,0:45..
1511▼4 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45..
1612▼4 Kretschy Florian 20,,0:45..
1713▼4 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team0:460:46..
1814▼4 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:46..
1926▲7 Vosman Ekke-kaur 19,,0:46..
2015▼5 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 0:470:47..
2117▼4 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,0:47..
2218▼4 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team0:480:48..
2319▼4 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:48..
2420▼4 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:48..
2521▼4 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:48..
2622▼4 Kukrle Michael 200:490:49..
2723▼4 Franczak Wojciech 22,,0:49..
2824▼4 Bellan Juraj 19,,0:49..
2925▼4 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,0:49..
3045▲15 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49..
3127▼4 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,0:49..
3229▼3 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov0:500:50..
3331▼2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:50..
3432▼2 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:50..
3534▼1 Hampl Petr 220:510:51..
3635▼1 Rege EvenTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:51..
3736▼1 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 20,,0:51..
3837▼1 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no,,0:51..
3938▼1 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team0:520:52..
4039▼1 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:52..
4140▼1 Ashurov KonstantinKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing0:530:53..
4241▼1 Niederlag Luca 19,,0:53..
4344▲1 Vanderaerden Massimo 200:540:54..
4446▲2 Gregul IgorKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing,,0:54..
4547▲2 Szelag Gracjan 200:550:55..
4648▲2 Chlupác Dominik 210:560:56..
4749▲2 Zlotowicz Patryk 18,,0:56..
4850▲2 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:56..
4951▲2 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 0:570:57..
5052▲2 Bijak Marcin 200:590:59..
5153▲2 Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  20Utensilnord 3:443:44..
5254▲2 Kazimierczak Mateusz 194:364:36..
5355▲2 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing,,4:36..
5442▼12 Sekanina Adam 194:384:38..
5557▲2 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,4:38..
5665▲9 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:005:00..
5759▲2 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay5:065:06..
5860▲2 Nõmmela Aksel 205:075:07..
5961▲2 Tagliani Filippo 195:085:08..
6062▲2 Menten Milan 185:095:09..
6163▲2 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:09..
6266▲4 Moruga AntonKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing5:115:11..
6367▲4 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team5:125:12..
6468▲4 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,5:12..
6572▲7 Grabis Mateusz 205:145:14..
6673▲7 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,5:14..
6774▲7 Kistowski Kacper 215:155:15..
6875▲7 Carstensen Lucas 20,,5:15..
6977▲8 Donath Felix 225:175:17..
7078▲8 Jaromin Piotr 205:185:18..
7179▲8 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,5:18..
7256▼16 Sykala Wojciech 215:215:21..
7381▲8 Pastorino Mattia Giovanni Vittorio 195:225:22..
7464▼10 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:545:54..
7576▲1 Stefanović StefanKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan 6:006:00..
7682▲6 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:026:02..
7733▼44 Medek TomášBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team6:036:03..
7883▲5 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,6:03..
7970▼9 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 6:076:07..
8080- Neumann Dominik 196:206:20..
8184▲3 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 8:538:53..
8286▲4 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha9:389:38..
8387▲4 Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 12:0612:06..
8488▲4 Schubert Erik 1912:0712:07..
8589▲4 Soliński Jakub 2012:0812:08..
8690▲4 Kietlinski Wojciech 2112:0912:09..
8791▲4 Krajicek Matej 2012:1612:16..
8892▲4 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels12:2112:21..
8994▲5 Kott Konrad 2112:2312:23..
9095▲5 Jeziorski Rafal 2112:2612:26..
9199▲8 Stokkenes TorsteinTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no12:2712:27..
92100▲8 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  20Utensilnord 12:3312:33..
93102▲9 Ruttkay Zoltan 1912:4812:48..
94101▲7 Wilgus Wojciech 2013:1213:12..
9598▲3 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay13:5813:58..
96103▲7 Filutás ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 15:2015:20..
97104▲7 Delledonne Francesco 2116:0116:01..
98105▲7 Antonijevic GoranKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan 16:0216:02..
99109▲10 Vendelin Karl-arnoldRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin16:0716:07..
10093▼7 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,16:07..
101106▲5 Dell Aglio Alberto 16:5216:52..
10269▼33 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 19:3019:30..
10371▼32 Kasperek Michal 2119:3119:31..
104115▲11 Gryniv Vitaliy 2020:4120:41..
10596▼9 Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no26:4526:45..
10697▼9 Leduchowski Aleksander 21,,26:45..
107110▲3 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing30:1630:16..
108111▲3 AmbruŠ NemanjaNankang - Dynatek 21Nankang - Dynatek30:1730:17..
109107▼2 Korczynski Borys 1930:2230:22..
110108▼2 Pung Peeter 18,,30:22..
111112▲1 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin30:2930:29..
112113▲1 Gladysh Roman 1933:1333:13..
113117▲4 Einhorn BenCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team33:2033:20..
114114- Mäoma Silver 1933:3133:31..
115122▲7 Kovacik Juraj 2047:4947:49..
116119▲3 WewiÓr Dominik 1947:5147:51..
117120▲3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro47:5647:56..
118121▲3 Loki Bence 2047:5847:58..
119123▲4 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin48:2348:23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels7+7
213▲11 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team7+7
31▼2 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 3+3
42▼2 Konwa Piotr 203+3
5- Vosman Ekke-kaur 193+3
63▼3 Kukrle Michael 203+3
74▼3 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing3+3
810▲2 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2+2
96▼3 Van Gestel Dries 202+2
107▼3 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels2+2
118▼3 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team2+2
129▼3 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team2+2
13- Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay2+2
1411▼3 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1+1
1512▼3 Maidos TilegenVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever1+1
16- Marengo Alberto 201+1
17- Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1+1
1814▼4 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay8:36:428:36:42
22-2+0:07 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team0:070:07
33-7+0:22 Konwa Piotr 200:220:22
414▲109+0:34 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:340:34
54▼114+0:45 Van Gompel Mathias 190:450:45
65▼115+0:45 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
76▼118+0:46 Kaise JulienColor Code - Aquality Protect  20Color Code - Aquality Protect 0:460:46
812▲419+0:46 Vosman Ekke-kaur 19,,0:46
97▼220+0:47 Mertz RémyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect 0:470:47
108▼222+0:48 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team0:480:48
119▼223+0:48 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:48
1210▼225+0:48 Duquennoy JimmyColor Code - Aquality Protect  19Color Code - Aquality Protect ,,0:48
1311▼228+0:49 Bellan Juraj 190:490:49
1424▲1030+0:49 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
1513▼231+0:49 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,0:49
1615▼133+0:50 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:500:50
1716▼134+0:50 Backofen MoritzTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:50
1817▼137+0:51 Kreminskyi Vladyslav 200:510:51
1918▼139+0:52 Akhmetov GalymSeven Rivers Cycling Team 20Seven Rivers Cycling Team0:520:52
2019▼140+0:52 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:52
2120▼141+0:53 Ashurov KonstantinKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing0:530:53
2221▼142+0:53 Niederlag Luca 19,,0:53
2323-43+0:54 Vanderaerden Massimo 200:540:54
2425▲145+0:55 Szelag Gracjan 200:550:55
2526▲147+0:56 Zlotowicz Patryk 180:560:56
2627▲149+0:57 Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica 0:570:57
2728▲150+0:59 Bijak Marcin 200:590:59
2829▲151+3:44 Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  20Utensilnord 3:443:44
2930▲152+4:36 Kazimierczak Mateusz 194:364:36
3031▲153+4:36 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing,,4:36
3122▼954+4:38 Sekanina Adam 194:384:38
3235▲356+5:00 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:005:00
3332▼159+5:08 Tagliani Filippo 195:085:08
3433▼160+5:09 Menten Milan 185:095:09
3536▲162+5:11 Moruga AntonKyiv Capital Racing 20Kyiv Capital Racing5:115:11
3637▲163+5:12 Natarov YuriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 18Seven Rivers Cycling Team5:125:12
3740▲366+5:14 Six FranklinColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 5:145:14
3841▲371+5:18 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 5:185:18
3943▲473+5:22 Pastorino Mattia Giovanni Vittorio 195:225:22
4034▼674+5:54 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg5:545:54
4144▲378+6:03 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 6:036:03
4239▼379+6:07 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Aquality Protect  18Color Code - Aquality Protect 6:076:07
4342▼180+6:20 Neumann Dominik 196:206:20
4445▲182+9:38 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha9:389:38
4546▲183+12:06 Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord 12:0612:06
4647▲184+12:07 Schubert Erik 1912:0712:07
4748▲185+12:08 Soliński Jakub 2012:0812:08
4849▲188+12:21 Van Der Duin PatrickCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels12:2112:21
4952▲392+12:33 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  20Utensilnord 12:3312:33
5054▲493+12:48 Ruttkay Zoltan 1912:4812:48
5153▲294+13:12 Wilgus Wojciech 2013:1213:12
5251▼195+13:58 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay13:5813:58
5355▲296+15:20 Filutás ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 15:2015:20
5450▼4100+16:07 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg16:0716:07
5556▲1101+16:52 Dell Aglio Alberto 16:5216:52
5638▼18102+19:30 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 19:3019:30
5762▲5104+20:41 Gryniv Vitaliy 2020:4120:41
5859▲1107+30:16 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing30:1630:16
5957▼2109+30:22 Korczynski Borys 1930:2230:22
6058▼2110+30:22 Pung Peeter 18,,30:22
6160▼1112+33:13 Gladysh Roman 1933:1333:13
6261▼1114+33:31 Mäoma Silver 1933:3133:31
6365▲2116+47:51 WewiÓr Dominik 1947:5147:51
6466▲2119+48:23 Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin48:2348:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Kukrle Michael 2019+19
22- Szelag Gracjan 2014+14
33- Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+14
47▲3 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels6+6
54▼1 Vanderaerden Massimo 205+5
68▲2 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 4+4
75▼2 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay3+3
86▼2 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing3+3
9- Filutás ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord 3+3
10- Van Gestel Dries 203+3
119▼2 Semyonov RomanSeven Rivers Cycling Team 22Seven Rivers Cycling Team2+2
1210▼2 Zlotowicz Patryk 182+2
1311▼2 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team2+2
1413▼1 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1+1
1512▼3 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 21Team FixIT.no1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Cyclingteam Jo Piels  25:51:42 25:51:42
2- Tirol Cycling Team 0:120:12
32▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:140:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.89 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Stará Bystrica › Bytca

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace