The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMINIAUX Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 0:03:41 |
2 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:03 0:03 |
4 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
5 | KANTER Max LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:06 0:06 |
6 | CASTRIQUE Jonas Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:06 |
7 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
8 | VEREECKEN Thomas Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:07 |
9 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:08 0:08 |
10 | ,, 0:08 | ||
11 | JASPERS Ward Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:09 0:09 |
12 | ,, 0:09 | ||
13 | ,, 0:09 | ||
14 | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:09 |
15 | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:09 |
16 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
17 | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | 0:11 0:11 |
18 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 |
19 | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:12 0:12 |
20 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
21 | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:13 |
22 | ,, 0:13 | ||
23 | ,, 0:13 | ||
24 | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:13 |
25 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:13 |
26 | ,, 0:13 | ||
27 | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | Astana City | 0:14 0:14 |
28 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:14 |
29 | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:14 |
30 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:14 |
31 | 0:15 0:15 | ||
32 | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:15 |
33 | ,, 0:15 | ||
34 | SORM Jiri Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:15 |
35 | ,, 0:15 | ||
36 | MORTIER Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 0:16 0:16 |
37 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
38 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:17 |
39 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 |
40 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
41 | ,, 0:18 | ||
42 | 0:19 0:19 | ||
43 | 0:20 0:20 | ||
44 | ,, 0:20 | ||
45 | KOVACIK Vladimir Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 |
46 | ,, 0:20 | ||
47 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
48 | ,, 0:21 | ||
49 | ,, 0:21 | ||
50 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
51 | ,, 0:22 | ||
52 | ,, 0:22 | ||
53 | ,, 0:22 | ||
54 | ,, 0:22 | ||
55 | ,, 0:22 | ||
56 | 0:23 0:23 | ||
57 | 0:25 0:25 | ||
58 | ,, 0:25 | ||
59 | 0:26 0:26 | ||
60 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:26 |
61 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 |
62 | TAUCIUS Jurgis Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 |
63 | STRMISKA Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:28 0:28 |
64 | 0:29 0:29 | ||
65 | ,, 0:29 | ||
66 | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | 0:30 0:30 |
67 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
68 | ,, 0:31 | ||
69 | ,, 0:31 | ||
70 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
71 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:32 |
72 | 0:33 0:33 | ||
73 | 0:41 0:41 | ||
74 | GINTARAS Svetikas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 |
75 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:17 3:17 |
76 | 1:14 1:14 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:54.25 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:3.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: