2018
2016
»
«

2017»Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+2:22 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 20553:24:083:24:08
235+2:23 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana12,,0:00
362+5:49 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1,,0:00
441+2:30 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
510+0:14 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
611+0:14 Tagliani Filippo 21,,0:00
788+15:31 Zanni Simone ,,0:00
88+0:13 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:00
95+0:08 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
1038+2:26 Mäoma Silver 21,,0:00
1148+2:39 Van Wijk Oscar 19,,0:00
1224+0:23 Bais Mattia 20,,0:00
133+0:05 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1420+0:23 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1516+0:22 Shevchuk Taras 20,,0:00
1650+2:40 Kivistik Gert 21,,0:00
1781+11:48 Van Iersel Youri 21,,0:00
184+0:08 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:00
197+0:12 Górecki Patryk 20,,0:00
2070+6:38 Pawlak Tobiasz 21,,0:00
2175+11:00 Favaro Daniel 20,,0:00
2258+3:31 Moricz Daniel 21,,0:00
2373+10:54 Ferronato Filippo 18,,0:00
2486+13:24 Capek Tomas 18,,0:00
2587+14:47 Steinbusch Joep 20,,0:00
2614+0:18 Lehky Roman 20,,0:00
2739+2:27 Rojus Adomaitis 18,,0:00
2818+0:22 Franz Marcel 21,,0:00
2917+0:22 Solinski Patryk 21,,0:00
302+0:02 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
3142+2:31 Babic Adrián 20,,0:00
3271+6:45 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
3357+3:30 Dekker David 19,,0:00
341+0:00 Pessot Alessandro 21,,0:00
3576+11:02 van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:00
3672+6:47 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan 18,,0:00
3730+0:31 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
3821+0:23 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3928+0:29 Neumann Dominik 21,,0:00
4060+4:15 Jakala Jakub 19,,0:00
4127+0:27 Szelag Gracjan 22,,0:00
4266+5:57 Shcherban Vladyslav 18,,0:00
439+0:13 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
4429+0:31 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
4537+2:24 Filutás Viktor 20,,0:00
466+0:10 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
4747+2:38 Jagiela Adam 18,,0:00
4856+3:28 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
4913+0:17 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,0:00
5079+11:08 Hloza Michal 19,,0:00
5178+11:08 Johanson Kristjan 20,,0:00
5219+0:23 Radice Raffaele 20,,0:00
5382+13:03 Sławek Damian 19,,0:00
5463+5:52 Finkler Fernando Augusto 20,,0:00
5551+2:43 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5654+3:23 Vendelin Karl-arnold 20,,0:00
5765+5:54 Bertalan Balazs 19,,0:00
5844+2:33 Krzywda Patryk 22,,0:00
5967+6:00 Konofal Sebastian 18,,0:00
6061+5:39 Kazimierczak Mateusz 21,,0:00
6152+3:19 Schmiedel Sebastian 20,,0:00
6249+2:39 Pohorelov Vladyslav 21,,0:00
6385+13:20 Al Moakee Tarek 19,,0:00
6484+13:15 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,0:00
6531+0:33 Petruš Jiří 20,,0:00
6615+0:19 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
6712+0:15 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6859+3:36 Kroon Rody 20,,0:00
6977+11:05 Mrowka Adrian 20,,0:00
7090+19:19 Vala Dusan 18,,0:00
7140+2:29 Van Broekhoven RobDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:00
7222+0:23 Schrijver Jorgos 19,,0:00
7345+2:33 Bouwmans Bryan 18,,0:00
7489+19:04 Gladysh Roman 21,,0:00
7583+13:06 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
7636+2:24 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,0:00
7733+0:36 Pekala Piotr 18,,0:00
7823+0:23 Giuliani Giacomo 20,,0:00
7925+0:25 Sirucek Vaclav 18,,0:00
8080+11:14 Justo Oscar 21,,0:00
8155+3:25 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
8292+21:19 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:00
8368+6:06 May Jefferey 20,,0:00
8474+10:55 Beniusis Justas 19,,0:00
8569+6:07 Ochocki Lukasz 19,,0:00
8646+2:37 Sójka Mikołaj 19,,0:00
8753+3:23 Olde Meierink LarsDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 19Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,0:00
8864+5:54 Mouris Teun 18,,0:00
8926+0:25 Melloni Mattia 19,,0:00
9032+0:35 Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
9143+2:33 Karbowy Marcin 21,,0:00
9293+21:26 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
9391+19:32 Kroeze Thimo 19,,0:00
DNF+ - 10:04:45 Quirino Rodrigo 21--
DNF+ - 10:04:45 Arriagada Matias Fernando 21,,-
DNS+ - 10:04:45 Magdeburg Tobias 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Pessot Alessandro 213025 10:04:45 10:04:45..
22- Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25180:020:02..
33- Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg20140:050:05..
44- Konwa Piotr 2215110:080:08..
55- Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana108,,0:08..
66- van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel560:100:10..
710▲3 Górecki Patryk 20340:120:12..
87▼1 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team130:130:13..
98▼1 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana12,,0:13..
1012▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg110:140:14..
119▼2 Tagliani Filippo 21,,0:14..
1211▼1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:150:15..
1313- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama0:170:17..
1414- Lehky Roman 200:180:18..
1515- Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:190:19..
1616- Shevchuk Taras 200:220:22..
1717- Solinski Patryk 21,,0:22..
1818- Franz Marcel 21,,0:22..
1926▲7 Radice Raffaele 200:230:23..
2019▼1 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23..
2120▼1 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23..
2221▼1 Schrijver Jorgos 19,,0:23..
2322▼1 Giuliani Giacomo 20,,0:23..
2423▼1 Bais Mattia 20,,0:23..
2524▼1 Sirucek Vaclav 180:250:25..
2625▼1 Melloni Mattia 19,,0:25..
2727- Szelag Gracjan 220:270:27..
2828- Neumann Dominik 210:290:29..
2929- Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:310:31..
3030- Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:31..
3131- Petruš Jiří 200:330:33..
3232- Budyak AnatoliyISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:350:35..
3333- Pekala Piotr 180:360:36..
3442▲8 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 202:222:22..
3537▲2 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana2:232:23..
3639▲3 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana2:242:24..
3734▼3 Filutás Viktor 20,,2:24..
3835▼3 Mäoma Silver 212:262:26..
3936▼3 Rojus Adomaitis 182:272:27..
4038▼2 Van Broekhoven RobDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2:292:29..
4140▼1 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2:302:30..
4241▼1 Babic Adrián 202:312:31..
4343- Karbowy Marcin 212:332:33..
4444- Krzywda Patryk 22,,2:33..
4545- Bouwmans Bryan 18,,2:33..
4646- Sójka Mikołaj 192:372:37..
4747- Jagiela Adam 182:382:38..
4848- Van Wijk Oscar 192:392:39..
4949- Pohorelov Vladyslav 21,,2:39..
5050- Kivistik Gert 212:402:40..
5151- Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:432:43..
5252- Schmiedel Sebastian 203:193:19..
5353- Olde Meierink LarsDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 19Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3:233:23..
5454- Vendelin Karl-arnold 20,,3:23..
5555- Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg3:253:25..
5656- Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica3:283:28..
5757- Dekker David 193:303:30..
5858- Moricz Daniel 213:313:31..
5959- Kroon Rody 203:363:36..
6061▲1 Jakala Jakub 194:154:15..
6162▲1 Kazimierczak Mateusz 215:395:39..
6265▲3 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:495:49..
6364▲1 Finkler Fernando Augusto 205:525:52..
6466▲2 Mouris Teun 185:545:54..
6567▲2 Bertalan Balazs 19,,5:54..
6668▲2 Shcherban Vladyslav 185:575:57..
6769▲2 Konofal Sebastian 186:006:00..
6871▲3 May Jefferey 206:066:06..
6972▲3 Ochocki Lukasz 196:076:07..
7073▲3 Pawlak Tobiasz 216:386:38..
7174▲3 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana6:456:45..
7275▲3 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan 186:476:47..
7376▲3 Ferronato Filippo 1810:5410:54..
7477▲3 Beniusis Justas 1910:5510:55..
7578▲3 Favaro Daniel 2011:0011:00..
7679▲3 van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11:0211:02..
7780▲3 Mrowka Adrian 2011:0511:05..
7881▲3 Johanson Kristjan 2011:0811:08..
7982▲3 Hloza Michal 19,,11:08..
8083▲3 Justo Oscar 2111:1411:14..
8184▲3 Van Iersel Youri 2111:4811:48..
8285▲3 Sławek Damian 1913:0313:03..
8386▲3 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg13:0613:06..
8487▲3 Adamczyk Dawid 2113:1513:15..
8588▲3 Al Moakee Tarek 1913:2013:20..
8689▲3 Capek Tomas 1813:2413:24..
8790▲3 Steinbusch Joep 2014:4714:47..
8891▲3 Zanni Simone 15:3115:31..
8992▲3 Gladysh Roman 2119:0419:04..
9094▲4 Vala Dusan 1819:1919:19..
9193▲2 Kroeze Thimo 1919:3219:32..
9295▲3 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama21:1921:19..
9396▲3 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica21:2621:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team45+45
25▲3 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 2039+39
34▲1 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg36+36
41▼3 Pessot Alessandro 2135+35
59▲4 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom34+34
613▲7 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32+32
72▼5 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32+32
823▲15 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana27+27
911▲2 Mäoma Silver 2127+27
1016▲6 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana23+23
1126▲15 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg22+22
1228▲16 Tagliani Filippo 2120+20
1315▲2 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+19
1410▼4 Górecki Patryk 2018+18
157▼8 Franz Marcel 2118+18
166▼10 Radice Raffaele 2018+18
178▼9 Lehky Roman 2017+17
1819▲1 Shevchuk Taras 2015+15
1912▼7 Dekker David 1915+15
20- Zanni Simone 14+14
2114▼7 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13+13
2232▲10 Van Wijk Oscar 1912+12
2320▼3 Konwa Piotr 2212+12
2417▼7 Rojus Adomaitis 1811+11
2518▼7 Ferronato Filippo 1810+10
26- Bais Mattia 209+9
2721▼6 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan 189+9
2822▼6 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama8+8
2927▼2 Pawlak Tobiasz 217+7
3025▼5 Neumann Dominik 217+7
3124▼7 Zubenko MykytaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team7+7
32- Kivistik Gert 215+5
33- Van Iersel Youri 214+4
3430▼4 Capek Tomas 183+3
3529▼6 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3+3
3631▼5 Sirucek Vaclav 182+2
3733▼4 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
3834▼4 Krzywda Patryk 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana8+8
22- Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana6+6
33- Filutás Viktor 206+6
413▲9 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana4+4
54▼1 Finkler Fernando Augusto 204+4
65▼1 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
712▲5 Tagliani Filippo 213+3
86▼2 Bais Mattia 203+3
97▼2 Konwa Piotr 222+2
108▼2 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
119▼2 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama2+2
1210▼2 van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2+2
1311▼2 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
1414- Karbowy Marcin 211+1
15- Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:08 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana 10:04:53 10:04:53
22-6+0:10 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:020:02
33-13+0:17 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama0:090:09
44-16+0:22 Shevchuk Taras 200:140:14
55-20+0:23 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:150:15
66-21+0:23 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:15
77-22+0:23 Schrijver Jorgos 19,,0:15
88-25+0:25 Sirucek Vaclav 180:170:17
99-26+0:25 Melloni Mattia 19,,0:17
1010-33+0:36 Pekala Piotr 180:280:28
1112▲135+2:23 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana2:152:15
1211▼139+2:27 Rojus Adomaitis 182:192:19
1313-41+2:30 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom2:222:22
1414-45+2:33 Bouwmans Bryan 182:252:25
1515-46+2:37 Sójka Mikołaj 192:292:29
1616-47+2:38 Jagiela Adam 182:302:30
1717-48+2:39 Van Wijk Oscar 192:312:31
1818-51+2:43 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:352:35
1919-52+3:19 Schmiedel Sebastian 203:113:11
2020-53+3:23 Olde Meierink LarsDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 19Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team3:153:15
2121-55+3:25 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg3:173:17
2222-56+3:28 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica3:203:20
2323-57+3:30 Dekker David 193:223:22
2424-59+3:36 Kroon Rody 203:283:28
2525-60+4:15 Jakala Jakub 194:074:07
2627▲162+5:49 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5:415:41
2728▲164+5:54 Mouris Teun 185:465:46
2829▲165+5:54 Bertalan Balazs 19,,5:46
2930▲166+5:57 Shcherban Vladyslav 185:495:49
3031▲167+6:00 Konofal Sebastian 185:525:52
3132▲169+6:07 Ochocki Lukasz 195:595:59
3233▲171+6:45 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana6:376:37
3334▲172+6:47 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan 186:396:39
3435▲173+10:54 Ferronato Filippo 1810:4610:46
3536▲174+10:55 Beniusis Justas 1910:4710:47
3637▲177+11:05 Mrowka Adrian 2010:5710:57
3738▲178+11:08 Johanson Kristjan 2011:0011:00
3839▲179+11:08 Hloza Michal 19,,11:00
3940▲182+13:03 Sławek Damian 1912:5512:55
4041▲183+13:06 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg12:5812:58
4142▲185+13:20 Al Moakee Tarek 1913:1213:12
4243▲186+13:24 Capek Tomas 1813:1613:16
4344▲188+15:31 Zanni Simone 15:2315:23
4446▲290+19:19 Vala Dusan 1819:1119:11
4545-91+19:32 Kroeze Thimo 1919:2419:24
4647▲192+21:19 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama21:1121:11
4748▲193+21:26 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica21:1821:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Poland  30:15:03 30:15:03
22- Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 0:010:01
33- Cycling Team Friuli 0:030:03
44- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:080:08
55- Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 0:150:15
66- Topforex - Lapierre 0:250:25
77- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 0:490:49
88- ROG - Ljubljana 2:102:10
99- LKT Team Brandenburg 3:003:00
1010- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 5:185:18
1111- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 6:156:15
1212- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 6:496:49
1313- Estonia 7:417:41
1414- WV De Jonge Renner 7:507:50
1515- Wpg Amsterdam 8:008:00
1616- Ukraine 8:038:03
1717- Ked - Stevens Radteam 8:448:44
1818- Mugenrace - Team Veloki 10:4910:49
1919- Lithuania 12:5312:53
2020- Guerciotti Redondela 14:4014:40
2121- Dukla Banska Bystrica 24:1224:12
2222- Slovakia 32:0532:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace

Race ranking position
448th
1 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.