Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2018  Stage 1  »  Veszprem  ›  Papa   (150k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Steinbusch Joep 21553:09:043:09:04
22+0:05 Sinschek Nils 1912,,,,
33+0:08 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1,,,,
45+0:34 Di Felice Francesco 210:240:24
59+0:37 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 21,,0:24
610+0:37 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:24
711+0:37 DonegÀ Matteo 20,,0:24
812+0:37 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:24
913+0:37 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:24
1014+0:37 Burger Sven 20,,0:24
1115+0:37 Van Iersel Youri 22,,0:24
126+0:34 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:24
1316+0:37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:24
1417+0:37 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,0:24
1518+0:37 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:24
1619+0:37 Pekala Piotr 19,,0:24
1720+0:37 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:24
187+0:36 Staniszewski Daniel 20,,0:24
1921+0:37 Olde Meierink Lars 20,,0:24
2022+0:37 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:24
2123+0:37 Kroeze Thimo 20,,0:24
2224+0:37 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:24
2325+0:37 Kloc DawidTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:24
2426+0:37 Beniusis Justas  20,,0:24
2527+0:37 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:24
2628+0:37 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
2729+0:37 Solinski Patryk 22,,0:24
2830+0:37 Jagiela Adam 19,,0:24
2931+0:37 Migas Dawid 19,,0:24
3032+0:37 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:24
3133+0:37 Slawek Damian 20,,0:24
3234+0:37 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:24
3335+0:37 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:24
3436+0:37 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:24
3537+0:37 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:24
3638+0:37 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:24
3739+0:37 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,0:24
3840+0:37 Babic Adrián 21,,0:24
394+0:33 Bais Mattia 21,,0:24
4041+0:37 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:24
4142+0:37 Kucio Krzysztof ,,0:24
4243+0:37 Zandri Francesco 20,,0:24
4344+0:37 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:24
4445+0:37 Mouris Teun 19,,0:24
4546+0:37 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:24
4647+0:37 Górecki Patryk 21,,0:24
4748+0:37 Szostka Pawel 19,,0:24
4849+0:37 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
4950+0:37 Jakala Jakub 20,,0:24
5051+0:37 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:24
5152+0:37 Bais Davide 20,,0:24
5253+0:37 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,0:24
5354+0:37 Wisniewski Kacper ,,0:24
5455+0:37 Januskevicius Mantas 18,,0:24
5556+0:37 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:24
5657+0:37 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:24
5758+0:37 Hloza Michal 20,,0:24
5859+0:37 Radice Raffaele 21,,0:24
5960+0:37 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,0:24
6061+0:37 Sasvari Daniel ,,0:24
6162+0:37 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:24
6263+0:37 van Elzakker Wout 19,,0:24
6364+0:37 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,0:24
6465+0:37 Podolak Patrik 19,,0:24
6566+0:37 Mikalajunas Ignas-edmunda 18,,0:24
6667+0:37 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:24
6768+0:37 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:24
6869+0:37 Michalicka Juraj 19,,0:24
6970+0:37 Rozhonyuk Andriy 21,,0:24
7071+0:37 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,0:24
7172+0:37 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,0:24
7273+0:37 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:24
7374+0:37 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,0:24
7475+0:37 Cemazar Nik 18,,0:24
7576+0:37 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:24
7677+0:37 Orlandi Massimo 19,,0:24
7778+0:37 Kasko David 21,,0:24
7879+0:37 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:24
7980+0:37 Peli Flavio 19,,0:24
8081+0:37 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,0:24
8182+0:37 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:24
8283+0:37 Musiienko Bohdan  20,,0:24
8384+0:37 Kvasina Filip 19,,0:24
8485+0:37 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:24
8586+0:37 Fegyveres Máté 22,,0:24
8687+0:37 Szentpeteri Andras 21,,0:24
8788+0:37 Sojka MikoÅ‚aj  20,,0:24
8889+0:37 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:24
8990+0:37 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:24
9091+0:37 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,0:24
9192+0:37 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:24
9293+0:37 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:24
9394+0:37 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:24
9495+0:37 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,0:24
9596+0:37 Vanco Filip 21,,0:24
9697+0:37 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,0:24
9798+0:37 Zubrickas Romas 18,,0:24
9899+0:37 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:24
99100+0:37 Bouwmans Bryan 19,,0:24
1008+0:36 Murias Jakub 20,,0:24
101101+0:37 Overland Erik VevatneKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:24
102109+4:09 Kryvych Oleksander 183:563:56
103102+0:37 Cotar Luka 220:240:24
104103+0:37 Szarka Gergely 19,,0:24
105104+0:37 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
106105+0:37 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
107106+0:37 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:24
108107+0:37 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
109108+0:37 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:24
DNF+ -3:08:51 Laszlo AttilaKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:08:51 Czeh BalazsKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DSQ+ -3:08:51 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AiminTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Steinbusch Joep 2113:08:513:08:51
2 Sinschek Nils 190:050:05
3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:080:08
4 Bais Mattia 210:330:33
5 Di Felice Francesco 210:340:34
6 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:34
7 Staniszewski Daniel 200:360:36
8 Murias Jakub 20,,0:36
9 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 210:370:37
10 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:37
11 DonegÀ Matteo 20,,0:37
12 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:37
13 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
14 Burger Sven 20,,0:37
15 Van Iersel Youri 22,,0:37
16 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:37
17 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,0:37
18 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:37
19 Pekala Piotr 19,,0:37
20 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:37
21 Olde Meierink Lars 20,,0:37
22 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:37
23 Kroeze Thimo 20,,0:37
24 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:37
25 Kloc DawidTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:37
26 Beniusis Justas  20,,0:37
27 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:37
28 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:37
29 Solinski Patryk 22,,0:37
30 Jagiela Adam 19,,0:37
31 Migas Dawid 19,,0:37
32 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:37
33 Slawek Damian 20,,0:37
34 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:37
35 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:37
36 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
37 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:37
38 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:37
39 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,0:37
40 Babic Adrián 21,,0:37
41 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:37
42 Kucio Krzysztof ,,0:37
43 Zandri Francesco 20,,0:37
44 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:37
45 Mouris Teun 19,,0:37
46 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:37
47 Górecki Patryk 21,,0:37
48 Szostka Pawel 19,,0:37
49 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:37
50 Jakala Jakub 20,,0:37
51 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:37
52 Bais Davide 20,,0:37
53 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,0:37
54 Wisniewski Kacper ,,0:37
55 Januskevicius Mantas 18,,0:37
56 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:37
57 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:37
58 Hloza Michal 20,,0:37
59 Radice Raffaele 21,,0:37
60 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,0:37
61 Sasvari Daniel ,,0:37
62 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
63 van Elzakker Wout 19,,0:37
64 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,0:37
65 Podolak Patrik 19,,0:37
66 Mikalajunas Ignas-edmunda 18,,0:37
67 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:37
68 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:37
69 Michalicka Juraj 19,,0:37
70 Rozhonyuk Andriy 21,,0:37
71 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,0:37
72 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,0:37
73 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:37
74 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,0:37
75 Cemazar Nik 18,,0:37
76 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:37
77 Orlandi Massimo 19,,0:37
78 Kasko David 21,,0:37
79 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
80 Peli Flavio 19,,0:37
81 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,0:37
82 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:37
83 Musiienko Bohdan  20,,0:37
84 Kvasina Filip 19,,0:37
85 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:37
86 Fegyveres Máté 22,,0:37
87 Szentpeteri Andras 21,,0:37
88 Sojka MikoÅ‚aj  20,,0:37
89 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:37
90 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:37
91 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,0:37
92 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:37
93 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:37
94 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:37
95 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,0:37
96 Vanco Filip 21,,0:37
97 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,0:37
98 Zubrickas Romas 18,,0:37
99 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:37
100 Bouwmans Bryan 19,,0:37
101 Overland Erik VevatneKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:37
102 Cotar Luka 22,,0:37
103 Szarka Gergely 19,,0:37
104 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:37
105 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:37
106 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:37
107 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:37
108 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:37
109 Kryvych Oleksander 184:094:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Steinbusch Joep 2120
2 Sinschek Nils 1919
3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam18
4 Di Felice Francesco 2117
5 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 2116
6 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom15
7 DonegÀ Matteo 2014
8 Burczak Dawid 1913
9 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg12
10 Burger Sven 2011
11 Van Iersel Youri 2210
12 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
13 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team8
14 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling7
15 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team6
16 Pekala Piotr 195
17 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R4
18 Staniszewski Daniel 203
19 Olde Meierink Lars 202
20 Primožič Jaka 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:05 Sinschek Nils 193:08:563:08:56
28+0:36 Murias Jakub 200:310:31
311+0:37 DonegÀ Matteo 200:320:32
412+0:37 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:32
516+0:37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:32
617+0:37 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,0:32
719+0:37 Pekala Piotr 19,,0:32
821+0:37 Olde Meierink Lars 20,,0:32
922+0:37 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:32
1024+0:37 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:32
1125+0:37 Kloc DawidTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:32
1227+0:37 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:32
1330+0:37 Jagiela Adam 19,,0:32
1431+0:37 Migas Dawid 19,,0:32
1532+0:37 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:32
1634+0:37 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:32
1736+0:37 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:32
1838+0:37 Lamaszewski Jan ,,0:32
1941+0:37 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:32
2042+0:37 Kucio Krzysztof ,,0:32
2145+0:37 Mouris Teun 19,,0:32
2246+0:37 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:32
2348+0:37 Szostka Pawel 19,,0:32
2449+0:37 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
2550+0:37 Jakala Jakub 20,,0:32
2651+0:37 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:32
2752+0:37 Bais Davide 20,,0:32
2853+0:37 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,0:32
2954+0:37 Wisniewski Kacper ,,0:32
3055+0:37 Januskevicius Mantas 18,,0:32
3156+0:37 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
3257+0:37 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:32
3360+0:37 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,0:32
3463+0:37 van Elzakker Wout 19,,0:32
3564+0:37 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,0:32
3665+0:37 Podolak Patrik 19,,0:32
3766+0:37 Mikalajunas Ignas-edmunda 18,,0:32
3867+0:37 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,0:32
3968+0:37 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:32
4069+0:37 Michalicka Juraj 19,,0:32
4171+0:37 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,0:32
4272+0:37 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,0:32
4373+0:37 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,0:32
4474+0:37 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,0:32
4575+0:37 Cemazar Nik 18,,0:32
4677+0:37 Orlandi Massimo 19,,0:32
4779+0:37 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:32
4880+0:37 Peli Flavio 19,,0:32
4981+0:37 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,0:32
5082+0:37 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:32
5184+0:37 Kvasina Filip 19,,0:32
5285+0:37 Krukowski Jan  ,,0:32
5390+0:37 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:32
5491+0:37 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,0:32
5592+0:37 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:32
5693+0:37 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:32
5797+0:37 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,0:32
5898+0:37 Zubrickas Romas 18,,0:32
5999+0:37 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:32
60100+0:37 Bouwmans Bryan 19,,0:32
61101+0:37 Overland Erik VevatneKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:32
62103+0:37 Szarka Gergely 19,,0:32
63104+0:37 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:32
64107+0:37 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:32
65108+0:37 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,0:32
66109+4:09 Kryvych Oleksander 184:044:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Sinschek Nils 193
2 Steinbusch Joep 212
3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 9:28:009:28:00
2 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,,,,
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Veszprem › Papa
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09355 sec.