Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2018  Stage 2b  »  Jablonka  ›  Oswiecim   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:26 Burger Sven 20552:26:442:26:44
24+0:28 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg12,,0:00
36+0:29 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1,,0:00
48+0:32 DonegÀ Matteo 20,,0:00
510+0:32 Radice Raffaele 21,,0:00
69+0:32 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
75+0:29 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:00
83+0:26 Bais Mattia 21,,0:00
912+0:32 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
107+0:30 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:00
1111+0:32 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:00
121+0:00 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1315+2:19 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 211:531:53
1416+2:20 Di Felice Francesco 21,,1:53
1518+2:22 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:53
1625+2:25 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,1:53
1722+2:25 Burczak Dawid 19,,1:53
1827+2:25 Van Iersel Youri 22,,1:53
1936+2:25 Mouris Teun 19,,1:53
2019+2:24 Staniszewski Daniel 20,,1:53
2147+2:25 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:53
2217+2:21 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:53
2329+2:25 Beniusis Justas  20,,1:53
2421+2:24 Murias Jakub 20,,1:53
2524+2:25 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,1:53
2613+1:48 Steinbusch Joep 21,,1:53
2739+2:25 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:53
2823+2:25 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:53
2943+2:25 Vanco Filip 21,,1:53
3069+2:25 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,1:53
3126+2:25 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:53
3252+2:25 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:53
3338+2:25 Kroeze Thimo 20,,1:53
3440+2:25 Rozhonyuk Andriy 21,,1:53
3541+2:25 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,1:53
3628+2:25 Primožič Jaka 19,,1:53
3720+2:24 Štoček Matúš 19,,1:53
3831+2:25 Babic Adrián 21,,1:53
3942+2:25 Bais Davide 20,,1:53
4030+2:25 Jagiela Adam 19,,1:53
4137+2:25 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,1:53
4232+2:25 Zandri Francesco 20,,1:53
4334+2:25 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,1:53
4459+2:25 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:53
4544+2:25 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:53
4658+2:25 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:53
4755+2:25 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:53
4867+2:25 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:53
4957+2:25 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,1:53
5035+2:25 Szostka Pawel 19,,1:53
5149+2:25 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,1:53
5233+2:25 Pekala Piotr 19,,1:53
5346+2:25 Orlandi Massimo 19,,1:53
5445+2:25 Kucio Krzysztof ,,1:53
5548+2:25 Lavrič Martin 19,,1:53
5665+2:25 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,1:53
5750+2:25 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:53
5871+2:25 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,1:53
5960+2:25 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:53
6063+2:25 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:53
6114+1:53 Sinschek Nils 19,,1:53
6256+2:25 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:53
6372+2:45 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:53
6464+2:25 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,1:53
6562+2:25 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,1:53
6666+2:25 Podolak Patrik 19,,1:53
6751+2:25 Jakala Jakub 20,,1:53
6861+2:25 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:53
6953+2:25 Lamaszewski Jan ,,1:53
7054+2:25 Górecki Patryk 21,,1:53
7168+2:25 Kvasina Filip 19,,1:53
7270+2:25 Musiienko Bohdan  20,,1:53
7375+2:47 Cemazar Nik 182:152:15
7474+2:47 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:15
7573+2:47 Cotar Luka 22,,2:15
7676+3:04 Solinski Patryk 222:322:32
7777+6:46 Zubrickas Romas 186:146:14
7880+6:51 Vaitaitis Kestutis 196:196:19
7979+6:51 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,6:19
8078+6:51 Peli Flavio 19,,6:19
8181+6:59 Migas Dawid 196:276:27
8283+6:59 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,6:27
8384+6:59 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,6:27
8482+6:59 Wisniewski Kacper ,,6:27
8589+16:52 Rojus Adomaitis  1910:2210:22
8686+10:54 Hloza Michal 20,,10:22
8787+10:54 Kasko David 21,,10:22
8890+16:52 Krukowski Jan  ,,10:22
8985+10:54 Sasvari Daniel ,,10:22
9088+10:54 Szentpeteri Andras 21,,10:22
DNF+ -7:05:10 Bouwmans Bryan 19--
DNF+ -7:05:10 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Ceniuch Wojciech  ,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Mikalajunas Ignas-edmunda 18,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Olde Meierink Lars 20,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Michalicka Juraj 19,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Januskevicius Mantas 19,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Fegyveres Máté 22,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Overland Erik VevatneKőbánya Cycling Team 19Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Sojka MikoÅ‚aj  20,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Szarka Gergely 19,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Konieczny MikolajTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 van Elzakker Wout 19,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Slawek Damian 20,,-
DNF+ -7:05:10 Kloc DawidTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam17:05:107:05:10
214▲12 Burger Sven 200:260:26
37▲4 Bais Mattia 21,,0:26
418▲14 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:280:28
58▲3 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:290:29
637▲31 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:29
710▲3 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama0:300:30
832▲24 DonegÀ Matteo 200:320:32
940▲31 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:32
1042▲32 Radice Raffaele 21,,0:32
1141▲30 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:32
1264▲52 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:32
131▼12 Steinbusch Joep 211:481:48
142▼12 Sinschek Nils 191:531:53
154▼11 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 212:192:19
165▼11 Di Felice Francesco 212:202:20
176▼11 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team2:212:21
189▼9 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:222:22
1911▼8 Staniszewski Daniel 202:242:24
2012▼8 Štoček Matúš 19,,2:24
2113▼8 Murias Jakub 20,,2:24
2215▼7 Burczak Dawid 192:252:25
2316▼7 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:25
2419▼5 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,2:25
2521▼4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:25
2617▼9 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:25
2729▲2 Van Iersel Youri 22,,2:25
2820▼8 Primožič Jaka 19,,2:25
2930▲1 Beniusis Justas  20,,2:25
3023▼7 Jagiela Adam 19,,2:25
3127▼4 Babic Adrián 21,,2:25
3228▼4 Zandri Francesco 20,,2:25
3324▼9 Pekala Piotr 19,,2:25
3431▼3 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,2:25
3525▼10 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:25
3639▲3 Mouris Teun 19,,2:25
3733▼4 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:25
3838- Kroeze Thimo 20,,2:25
3948▲9 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:25
4045▲5 Rozhonyuk Andriy 21,,2:25
4146▲5 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,2:25
4243▲1 Bais Davide 20,,2:25
4353▲10 Vanco Filip 21,,2:25
4444- Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:25
4547▲2 Kucio Krzysztof ,,2:25
4650▲4 Orlandi Massimo 19,,2:25
4765▲18 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:25
4852▲4 Lavrič Martin 19,,2:25
4959▲10 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,2:25
5055▲5 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:25
5149▼2 Jakala Jakub 20,,2:25
5268▲16 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:25
5356▲3 Lamaszewski Jan ,,2:25
5457▲3 Górecki Patryk 21,,2:25
5567▲12 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:25
5661▲5 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:25
5766▲9 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:25
5874▲16 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:25
5985▲26 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:25
6077▲17 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:25
6170▲9 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:25
6275▲13 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,2:25
6381▲18 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,2:25
6482▲18 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,2:25
6587▲22 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,2:25
6683▲17 Podolak Patrik 19,,2:25
6790▲23 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:25
6886▲18 Kvasina Filip 19,,2:25
6996▲27 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,2:25
7092▲22 Musiienko Bohdan  20,,2:25
7195▲24 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,2:25
7297▲25 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:452:45
7360▼13 Cotar Luka 222:472:47
7463▼11 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:47
7588▲13 Cemazar Nik 18,,2:47
7636▼40 Solinski Patryk 223:043:04
7773▼4 Zubrickas Romas 186:466:46
7851▼27 Peli Flavio 196:516:51
7962▼17 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,6:51
8079▼1 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,6:51
8134▼47 Migas Dawid 196:596:59
8271▼11 Wisniewski Kacper ,,6:59
8380▼3 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,6:59
8478▼6 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,6:59
8558▼27 Sasvari Daniel 10:5410:54
8669▼17 Hloza Michal 20,,10:54
8789▲2 Kasko David 21,,10:54
8891▲3 Szentpeteri Andras 21,,10:54
89102▲13 Rojus Adomaitis  1916:5216:52
90106▲16 Krukowski Jan  ,,16:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲3 Burger Sven 2047+20
21▼1 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 2144+8
32▼1 Di Felice Francesco 2142+7
47▲3 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg34+14
515▲10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg32+19
614▲8 DonegÀ Matteo 2031+17
75▼2 Burczak Dawid 1928+4
810▲2 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam27+9
93▼6 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team27-
1016▲6 Bais Mattia 2125+13
1124▲13 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team21+15
126▼6 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R21-
1312▼1 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom20+5
148▼6 Steinbusch Joep 2120-
159▼6 Sinschek Nils 1919-
16- Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 18+18
1721▲4 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama18+11
18- Radice Raffaele 2116+16
1920▲1 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+6
2011▼9 Szostka Pawel 1915-
2113▼8 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam14-
2218▼4 Van Iersel Youri 2213+3
23- Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam12+12
24- Giuriato Alberto 1910+10
2519▼6 Vanco Filip 219-
2622▼4 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling7-
2723▼4 Zandri Francesco 206-
2826▼2 Pekala Piotr 195-
2925▼4 Cotar Luka 225-
3029▼1 Staniszewski Daniel 204+1
3128▼3 Babic Adrián 213-
32- Mouris Teun 192+2
3333- Primožič Jaka 191-
3432▼2 Jagiela Adam 191-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
117▲166+0:29 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 7:05:397:05:39
214▲128+0:32 DonegÀ Matteo 200:030:03
319▲1611+0:32 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:03
434▲3012+0:32 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:03
51▼414+1:53 Sinschek Nils 191:241:24
62▼417+2:21 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1:521:52
73▼420+2:24 Štoček Matúš 191:551:55
84▼421+2:24 Murias Jakub 20,,1:55
95▼422+2:25 Burczak Dawid 191:561:56
107▼324+2:25 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,1:56
116▼526+2:25 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:56
128▼428+2:25 Primožič Jaka 19,,1:56
139▼430+2:25 Jagiela Adam 19,,1:56
1410▼433+2:25 Pekala Piotr 19,,1:56
1513▼234+2:25 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,1:56
1611▼535+2:25 Szostka Pawel 19,,1:56
1718▲136+2:25 Mouris Teun 19,,1:56
1823▲539+2:25 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:56
1920▲142+2:25 Bais Davide 20,,1:56
2021▲144+2:25 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:56
2122▲145+2:25 Kucio Krzysztof ,,1:56
2225▲346+2:25 Orlandi Massimo 19,,1:56
2335▲1247+2:25 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:56
2427▲348+2:25 Lavrič Martin 19,,1:56
2530▲549+2:25 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,1:56
2624▼251+2:25 Jakala Jakub 20,,1:56
2729▲253+2:25 Lamaszewski Jan ,,1:56
2837▲955+2:25 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:56
2931▲256+2:25 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:56
3036▲657+2:25 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,1:56
3142▲1158+2:25 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:56
3251▲1959+2:25 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:56
3345▲1260+2:25 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:56
3438▲461+2:25 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:56
3543▲862+2:25 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,1:56
3648▲1264+2:25 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,1:56
3753▲1665+2:25 Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,1:56
3849▲1166+2:25 Podolak Patrik 19,,1:56
3952▲1368+2:25 Kvasina Filip 19,,1:56
4056▲1669+2:25 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,1:56
4133▼874+2:47 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica2:182:18
4254▲1275+2:47 Cemazar Nik 18,,2:18
4341▼277+6:46 Zubrickas Romas 186:176:17
4426▼1878+6:51 Peli Flavio 196:226:22
4532▼1379+6:51 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,6:22
4647▲180+6:51 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,6:22
4715▼3281+6:59 Migas Dawid 196:306:30
4839▼982+6:59 Wisniewski Kacper ,,6:30
4946▼384+6:59 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,6:30
5061▲1189+16:52 Rojus Adomaitis  1916:2316:23
5163▲1290+16:52 Krukowski Jan  ,,16:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Bais Mattia 218+8
2- Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team7+7
31▼2 Sinschek Nils 193-
4- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama2+2
52▼3 Steinbusch Joep 212-
63▼3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1-
7- Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Cycling Team Friuli  21:17:06 21:17:06
23▲1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1:291:29
31▼2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 3:223:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jablonka › Oswiecim
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13201 sec.