Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

Stage 2b  »  Jablonka  ›  Oswiecim   (106k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Burger Sven20552+0:262:26:44 2:26:44
2 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg124+0:28,, ,,
3 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 16+0:29,, ,,
4 DonegÀ Matteo208+0:32,, ,,
5 Radice Raffaele2110+0:32,, ,,
6 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team9+0:32,, ,,
7 Van Loon Jordi22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5+0:29,, ,,
8 Bais Mattia213+0:26,, ,,
9 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam12+0:32,, ,,
10 Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama7+0:30,, ,,
11 Giuriato Alberto1911+0:32,, ,,
12 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1+0:00,, ,,
13 Galdoune Ahmed Amine2115+2:191:53 1:53
14 Di Felice Francesco2116+2:20,, 1:53
15 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+2:22,, 1:53
16 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom25+2:25,, 1:53
17 Burczak Dawid1922+2:25,, 1:53
18 Van Iersel Youri2227+2:25,, 1:53
19 Mouris Teun1936+2:25,, 1:53
20 Staniszewski Daniel2019+2:24,, 1:53
21 Hoppezak Vincent19Delta Cycling Rotterdam47+2:25,, 1:53
22 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team17+2:21,, 1:53
23 Beniusis Justas 2029+2:25,, 1:53
24 Murias Jakub2021+2:24,, 1:53
25 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling24+2:25,, 1:53
26 Steinbusch Joep2113+1:48,, 1:53
27 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team39+2:25,, 1:53
28 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R23+2:25,, 1:53
29 Vanco Filip2143+2:25,, 1:53
30 Saharil Fitri19Team Sapura Cycling69+2:25,, 1:53
31 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam26+2:25,, 1:53
32 Van Der Heijden Maik21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg52+2:25,, 1:53
33 Kroeze Thimo2038+2:25,, 1:53
34 Rozhonyuk Andriy2140+2:25,, 1:53
35 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2041+2:25,, 1:53
36 Primožič Jaka1928+2:25,, 1:53
37 Štoček Matúš1920+2:24,, 1:53
38 Babic Adrián2131+2:25,, 1:53
39 Bais Davide2042+2:25,, 1:53
40 Jagiela Adam1930+2:25,, 1:53
41 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team37+2:25,, 1:53
42 Zandri Francesco2032+2:25,, 1:53
43 Istlstekker Zsolt20Kőbánya Cycling Team34+2:25,, 1:53
44 Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg59+2:25,, 1:53
45 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg44+2:25,, 1:53
46 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica58+2:25,, 1:53
47 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg55+2:25,, 1:53
48 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica67+2:25,, 1:53
49 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom57+2:25,, 1:53
50 Szostka Pawel1935+2:25,, 1:53
51 Kiss Hunor Mate1849+2:25,, 1:53
52 Pekala Piotr1933+2:25,, 1:53
53 Orlandi Massimo1946+2:25,, 1:53
54 Kucio Krzysztof45+2:25,, 1:53
55 Lavrič Martin1948+2:25,, 1:53
56 Shcherban Vladyslav 1965+2:25,, 1:53
57 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team50+2:25,, 1:53
58 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling71+2:25,, 1:53
59 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+2:25,, 1:53
60 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling63+2:25,, 1:53
61 Sinschek Nils1914+1:53,, 1:53
62 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team56+2:25,, 1:53
63 Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg72+2:45,, 1:53
64 Bystrzycki Wojciech1864+2:25,, 1:53
65 Krijnsen Jobbe1862+2:25,, 1:53
66 Podolak Patrik1966+2:25,, 1:53
67 Jakala Jakub2051+2:25,, 1:53
68 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:25,, 1:53
69 Lamaszewski Jan53+2:25,, 1:53
70 Górecki Patryk2154+2:25,, 1:53
71 Kvasina Filip1968+2:25,, 1:53
72 Musiienko Bohdan 2070+2:25,, 1:53
73 Cemazar Nik1875+2:472:15 2:15
74 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica74+2:47,, 2:15
75 Cotar Luka2273+2:47,, 2:15
76 Solinski Patryk2276+3:042:32 2:32
77 Zubrickas Romas1877+6:466:14 6:14
78 Vaitaitis Kestutis1980+6:516:19 6:19
79 Kostanski Mateusz1879+6:51,, 6:19
80 Peli Flavio1978+6:51,, 6:19
81 Migas Dawid1981+6:596:27 6:27
82 Moricz Daniel22Kőbánya Cycling Team83+6:59,, 6:27
83 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1884+6:59,, 6:27
84 Wisniewski Kacper82+6:59,, 6:27
85 Rojus Adomaitis 1989+16:5210:22 10:22
86 Hloza Michal2086+10:54,, 10:22
87 Kasko David2187+10:54,, 10:22
88 Krukowski Jan 90+16:52,, 10:22
89 Sasvari Daniel85+10:54,, 10:22
90 Szentpeteri Andras2188+10:54,, 10:22
DNF Gembeckas Tomas21Staki - Technorama+ -7:05:10 -2:26:44 -2:26:44
DNF Valiukas Paulius19Staki - Technorama+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Punkrys Kasparas20+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Overland Erik Vevatne19Kőbánya Cycling Team+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Konieczny Mikolaj18Team Hurom+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Kloc Dawid19Team Hurom+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Mikalajunas Ignas-edmunda18+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Januskevicius Mantas19+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Sojka Mikołaj 20+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF van Elzakker Wout19+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Bouwmans Bryan19+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Olde Meierink Lars20+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Fegyveres Máté22+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Szarka Gergely19+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Slawek Damian20+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Ceniuch Wojciech + -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
DNF Michalicka Juraj19+ -7:05:10,, -2:26:44
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam11+0:007:05:10 7:05:10+0:00
214▲12 Burger Sven202+0:260:26 0:26-0:03
37▲4 Bais Mattia213+0:26,, 0:26+0:01
418▲14 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg4+0:280:28 0:28-0:01
58▲3 Van Loon Jordi22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5+0:290:29 0:29+0:03
637▲31 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 6+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
710▲3 Lašinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama7+0:300:30 0:30+0:03
832▲24 DonegÀ Matteo208+0:320:32 0:32+0:03
940▲31 Dina Márton22Pannon Cycling Team9+0:32,, 0:32+0:03
1042▲32 Radice Raffaele2110+0:32,, 0:32+0:03
1141▲30 Giuriato Alberto1911+0:32,, 0:32+0:03
1264▲52 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam12+0:32,, 0:32+0:03
131▼12 Steinbusch Joep2113+1:481:48 1:48+1:56
142▼12 Sinschek Nils1914+1:531:53 1:53+1:56
154▼11 Galdoune Ahmed Amine2115+2:192:19 2:19+1:56
165▼11 Di Felice Francesco2116+2:202:20 2:20+1:56
176▼11 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team17+2:212:21 2:21+1:56
189▼9 Małecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+2:222:22 2:22+1:56
1911▼8 Staniszewski Daniel2019+2:242:24 2:24+1:56
2012▼8 Štoček Matúš1920+2:24,, 2:24+1:56
2113▼8 Murias Jakub2021+2:24,, 2:24+1:56
2215▼7 Burczak Dawid1922+2:252:25 2:25+1:56
2316▼7 Boguslawski Marceli20Wibatech Merx 7R23+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2419▼5 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling24+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2521▼4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom25+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2617▼9 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam26+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2729▲2 Van Iersel Youri2227+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2820▼8 Primožič Jaka1928+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
2930▲1 Beniusis Justas 2029+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3023▼7 Jagiela Adam1930+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3127▼4 Babic Adrián2131+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3228▼4 Zandri Francesco2032+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3324▼9 Pekala Piotr1933+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3431▼3 Istlstekker Zsolt20Kőbánya Cycling Team34+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3525▼10 Szostka Pawel1935+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3639▲3 Mouris Teun1936+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3733▼4 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team37+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3838- Kroeze Thimo2038+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
3948▲9 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team39+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4045▲5 Rozhonyuk Andriy2140+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4146▲5 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2041+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4243▲1 Bais Davide2042+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4353▲10 Vanco Filip2143+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4444- Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg44+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4547▲2 Kucio Krzysztof45+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4650▲4 Orlandi Massimo1946+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4765▲18 Hoppezak Vincent19Delta Cycling Rotterdam47+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4852▲4 Lavrič Martin1948+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
4959▲10 Kiss Hunor Mate1849+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5055▲5 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team50+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5149▼2 Jakala Jakub2051+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5268▲16 Van Der Heijden Maik21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg52+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5356▲3 Lamaszewski Jan53+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5457▲3 Górecki Patryk2154+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5567▲12 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg55+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5661▲5 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team56+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5766▲9 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom57+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5874▲16 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica58+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
5985▲26 Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg59+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6077▲17 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6170▲9 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6275▲13 Krijnsen Jobbe1862+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6381▲18 Zakaria Akmal Hakim21Team Sapura Cycling63+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6482▲18 Bystrzycki Wojciech1864+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6587▲22 Shcherban Vladyslav 1965+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6683▲17 Podolak Patrik1966+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6790▲23 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica67+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6886▲18 Kvasina Filip1968+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
6996▲27 Saharil Fitri19Team Sapura Cycling69+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
7092▲22 Musiienko Bohdan 2070+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
7195▲24 Misbah Muhsin Al Redha20Team Sapura Cycling71+2:25,, 2:25+1:56
7297▲25 Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg72+2:452:45 2:45+1:56
7360▼13 Cotar Luka2273+2:472:47 2:47+2:18
7463▼11 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica74+2:47,, 2:47+2:18
7588▲13 Cemazar Nik1875+2:47,, 2:47+2:18
7636▼40 Solinski Patryk2276+3:043:04 3:04+2:35
7773▼4 Zubrickas Romas1877+6:466:46 6:46+6:17
7851▼27 Peli Flavio1978+6:516:51 6:51+6:22
7962▼17 Kostanski Mateusz1879+6:51,, 6:51+6:22
8079▼1 Vaitaitis Kestutis1980+6:51,, 6:51+6:22
8134▼47 Migas Dawid1981+6:596:59 6:59+6:30
8271▼11 Wisniewski Kacper82+6:59,, 6:59+6:30
8380▼3 Moricz Daniel22Kőbánya Cycling Team83+6:59,, 6:59+6:30
8478▼6 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1884+6:59,, 6:59+6:30
8558▼27 Sasvari Daniel85+10:5410:54 10:54+10:25
8669▼17 Hloza Michal2086+10:54,, 10:54+10:25
8789▲2 Kasko David2187+10:54,, 10:54+10:25
8891▲3 Szentpeteri Andras2188+10:54,, 10:54+10:25
89102▲13 Rojus Adomaitis 1989+16:5216:52 16:52+10:25
90106▲16 Krukowski Jan 90+16:52,, 16:52+10:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
117▲16 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 6+0:297:05:39 7:05:39
214▲12 DonegÀ Matteo208+0:320:03 0:03
319▲16 Giuriato Alberto1911+0:32,, 0:03
434▲30 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam12+0:32,, 0:03
51▼4 Sinschek Nils1914+1:531:24 1:24
62▼4 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team17+2:211:52 1:52
73▼4 Štoček Matúš1920+2:241:55 1:55
84▼4 Murias Jakub2021+2:24,, 1:55
95▼4 Burczak Dawid1922+2:251:56 1:56
107▼3 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling24+2:25,, 1:56
116▼5 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam26+2:25,, 1:56
128▼4 Primožič Jaka1928+2:25,, 1:56
139▼4 Jagiela Adam1930+2:25,, 1:56
1410▼4 Pekala Piotr1933+2:25,, 1:56
1513▼2 Istlstekker Zsolt20Kőbánya Cycling Team34+2:25,, 1:56
1611▼5 Szostka Pawel1935+2:25,, 1:56
1718▲1 Mouris Teun1936+2:25,, 1:56
1823▲5 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team39+2:25,, 1:56
1920▲1 Bais Davide2042+2:25,, 1:56
2021▲1 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg44+2:25,, 1:56
2122▲1 Kucio Krzysztof45+2:25,, 1:56
2225▲3 Orlandi Massimo1946+2:25,, 1:56
2335▲12 Hoppezak Vincent19Delta Cycling Rotterdam47+2:25,, 1:56
2427▲3 Lavrič Martin1948+2:25,, 1:56
2530▲5 Kiss Hunor Mate1849+2:25,, 1:56
2624▼2 Jakala Jakub2051+2:25,, 1:56
2729▲2 Lamaszewski Jan53+2:25,, 1:56
2837▲9 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg55+2:25,, 1:56
2931▲2 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team56+2:25,, 1:56
3036▲6 Manowski Mateusz 19Team Hurom57+2:25,, 1:56
3142▲11 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica58+2:25,, 1:56
3251▲19 Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg59+2:25,, 1:56
3345▲12 Tulner Rens20Delta Cycling Rotterdam60+2:25,, 1:56
3438▲4 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:25,, 1:56
3543▲8 Krijnsen Jobbe1862+2:25,, 1:56
3648▲12 Bystrzycki Wojciech1864+2:25,, 1:56
3753▲16 Shcherban Vladyslav 1965+2:25,, 1:56
3849▲11 Podolak Patrik1966+2:25,, 1:56
3952▲13 Kvasina Filip1968+2:25,, 1:56
4056▲16 Saharil Fitri19Team Sapura Cycling69+2:25,, 1:56
4133▼8 Oros Samuel20Dukla Banska Bystrica74+2:472:18 2:18
4254▲12 Cemazar Nik1875+2:47,, 2:18
4341▼2 Zubrickas Romas1877+6:466:17 6:17
4426▼18 Peli Flavio1978+6:516:22 6:22
4532▼13 Kostanski Mateusz1879+6:51,, 6:22
4647▲1 Vaitaitis Kestutis1980+6:51,, 6:22
4715▼32 Migas Dawid1981+6:596:30 6:30
4839▼9 Wisniewski Kacper82+6:59,, 6:30
4946▼3 Shevchenko Oleksandr 1884+6:59,, 6:30
5061▲11 Rojus Adomaitis 1989+16:5216:23 16:23
5163▲12 Krukowski Jan 90+16:52,, 16:23
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
1- Cycling Team Friuli+ -7:05:10 21:17:06 21:17:06
23▲1 Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ -7:05:101:29 1:29
31▼2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam+ -7:05:103:22 3:22

Race information

Date: 29th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jablonka › Oswiecim
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16704 sec.