Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2018  Stage 4  »  Stara Lubovna  ›  Stara Lubovna   (154.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+2:33 Kvasina Filip 19554:02:354:02:35
275+7:15 Migas Dawid 1912,,,,
339+3:22 Shcherban Vladyslav  1910:050:05
454+4:15 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 210:270:27
512+2:09 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:27
625+2:49 Di Felice Francesco 21,,0:27
743+3:31 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:27
830+3:06 Štoček Matúš 19,,0:27
922+2:48 Burczak Dawid 19,,0:27
102+0:23 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:27
1136+3:15 Szostka Pawel 19,,0:27
1214+2:24 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:27
1315+2:27 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:27
1438+3:18 Murias Jakub 20,,0:27
153+0:25 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:27
1620+2:43 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,0:27
1735+3:15 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:27
1841+3:24 Van Iersel Youri 22,,0:27
1940+3:22 Babic Adrián 21,,0:27
209+1:07 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:27
214+0:26 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:27
227+0:48 Burger Sven 20,,0:27
236+0:33 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:27
248+1:03 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:27
2528+3:05 Rozhonyuk Andriy 21,,0:27
2616+2:31 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:27
275+0:30 Giuriato Alberto 19,,0:27
2846+3:42 Vanco Filip 21,,0:27
2932+3:09 Krijnsen Jobbe 18,,0:27
3087+18:52 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:27
311+0:00 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:27
3218+2:34 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:27
3334+3:15 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:27
3413+2:12 Orlandi Massimo 19,,0:27
3576+8:17 Zubrickas Romas 18,,0:27
3629+3:05 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:27
3733+3:09 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:27
3824+2:49 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:27
3919+2:42 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:27
4023+2:49 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:27
4121+2:47 Jakala Jakub 20,,0:27
4227+2:55 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica0:530:53
4345+3:40 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:53
4426+2:55 Pekala Piotr 19,,0:53
4542+3:29 Jagiela Adam 19,,0:53
4648+3:51 Staniszewski Daniel 201:051:05
4711+2:08 DonegÀ Matteo 201:121:12
4852+4:06 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:151:15
4949+3:58 Zandri Francesco 20,,1:15
5056+4:20 Solinski Patryk 22,,1:15
5131+3:07 Sinschek Nils 19,,1:15
5277+8:57 Shevchenko Oleksandr  18,,1:15
5355+4:18 Kucio Krzysztof 1:221:22
5447+3:45 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,1:22
5544+3:39 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:22
5650+4:03 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1:291:29
5751+4:06 Cemazar Nik 18,,1:29
5861+4:43 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,1:29
5957+4:23 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,1:29
6085+12:57 Kasko David 21,,1:29
6110+1:34 Bais Mattia 211:421:42
6278+9:02 Kostanski Mateusz 18,,1:42
6360+4:42 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 20,,1:42
6453+4:11 Bystrzycki Wojciech 18,,1:42
6562+4:46 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:42
6658+4:29 Podolak Patrik 19,,1:42
6779+9:04 Wisniewski Kacper 1:511:51
6859+4:40 Górecki Patryk 211:591:59
6964+5:02 Steinbusch Joep 212:362:36
7067+5:34 Mouris Teun 19,,2:36
7163+4:55 Musiienko Bohdan  20,,2:36
7284+11:13 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,2:36
7386+13:32 Szentpeteri Andras 21,,2:36
7466+5:27 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,2:36
7582+10:24 Vaitaitis Kestutis 19,,2:36
7665+5:18 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling,,2:36
7769+5:52 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom,,2:36
7880+9:15 Peli Flavio 19,,2:36
7937+3:17 Radice Raffaele 21,,2:36
8071+6:27 Beniusis Justas  20,,2:36
8168+5:40 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:36
8270+6:24 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:36
8373+6:28 Kroeze Thimo 202:542:54
8474+6:39 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:54
8572+6:28 Bais Davide 204:274:27
8681+9:37 Cotar Luka 225:075:07
8783+10:38 Lamaszewski Jan 7:247:24
8888+20:31 Hloza Michal 207:437:43
8989+25:48 Krukowski Jan  ,,7:43
DNF+ - 11:16:07 Sasvari Daniel --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1 11:16:07 11:16:07
23▲1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:230:23
34▲1 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team0:250:25
45▲1 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:260:26
56▲1 Giuriato Alberto 190:300:30
67▲1 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:330:33
78▲1 Burger Sven 200:480:48
89▲1 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:031:03
910▲1 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama1:071:07
102▼8 Bais Mattia 211:341:34
1112▲1 DonegÀ Matteo 202:082:08
1213▲1 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:092:09
1314▲1 Orlandi Massimo 192:122:12
1416▲2 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:242:24
1517▲2 Primožič Jaka 192:272:27
1621▲5 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:312:31
1746▲29 Kvasina Filip 192:332:33
1822▲4 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:342:34
1923▲4 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R2:422:42
2024▲4 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling2:432:43
2127▲6 Jakala Jakub 202:472:47
2228▲6 Burczak Dawid 192:482:48
2329▲6 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team2:492:49
2430▲6 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:49
2531▲6 Di Felice Francesco 21,,2:49
2619▼7 Pekala Piotr 192:552:55
2720▼7 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:55
2838▲10 Rozhonyuk Andriy 213:053:05
2939▲10 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:05
3040▲10 Štoček Matúš 193:063:06
3115▼16 Sinschek Nils 193:073:07
3242▲10 Krijnsen Jobbe 183:093:09
3343▲10 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:09
3450▲16 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:153:15
3551▲16 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:15
3652▲16 Szostka Pawel 19,,3:15
3711▼26 Radice Raffaele 213:173:17
3853▲15 Murias Jakub 203:183:18
3970▲31 Shcherban Vladyslav  193:223:22
4057▲17 Babic Adrián 21,,3:22
4159▲18 Van Iersel Youri 223:243:24
4236▼6 Jagiela Adam 193:293:29
4364▲21 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom3:313:31
4425▼19 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team3:393:39
4549▲4 Lavrič Martin 193:403:40
4668▲22 Vanco Filip 213:423:42
4732▼15 Kiss Hunor Mate 183:453:45
4847▼1 Staniszewski Daniel 203:513:51
4945▼4 Zandri Francesco 203:583:58
5035▼15 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team4:034:03
5137▼14 Cemazar Nik 184:064:06
5255▲3 Van Der Heijden MaikDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,4:06
5334▼19 Bystrzycki Wojciech 184:114:11
5473▲19 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 214:154:15
5558▲3 Kucio Krzysztof 4:184:18
5665▲9 Solinski Patryk 224:204:20
5756▼1 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling4:234:23
5848▼10 Podolak Patrik 194:294:29
5941▼18 Górecki Patryk 214:404:40
6061▲1 Wojtanek Bartlomiej 204:424:42
6167▲6 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling4:434:43
6262- Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:464:46
6326▼37 Musiienko Bohdan  204:554:55
6433▼31 Steinbusch Joep 215:025:02
6544▼21 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling5:185:18
6654▼12 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team5:275:27
6760▼7 Mouris Teun 195:345:34
6863▼5 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team5:405:40
6969- Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom5:525:52
7074▲4 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:246:24
7175▲4 Beniusis Justas  206:276:27
7218▼54 Bais Davide 206:286:28
7371▼2 Kroeze Thimo 20,,6:28
7472▼2 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:396:39
7580▲5 Migas Dawid 197:157:15
7683▲7 Zubrickas Romas 188:178:17
7781▲4 Shevchenko Oleksandr  188:578:57
7879▲1 Kostanski Mateusz 189:029:02
7978▼1 Wisniewski Kacper 9:049:04
8077▼3 Peli Flavio 199:159:15
8176▼5 Cotar Luka 229:379:37
8282- Vaitaitis Kestutis 1910:2410:24
8366▼17 Lamaszewski Jan 10:3810:38
8484- Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team11:1311:13
8586▲1 Kasko David 2112:5712:57
8685▼1 Szentpeteri Andras 2113:3213:32
8790▲3 Rojus Adomaitis  1918:5218:52
8888- Hloza Michal 2020:3120:31
8989- Krukowski Jan  25:4825:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 2161
21▼1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg59
35▲2 Di Felice Francesco 2157
48▲4 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50
52▼3 Burger Sven 2047
66- Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team45
74▼3 Bais Mattia 2142
812▲4 Burczak Dawid 1940
97▼2 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam39
1019▲9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom34
119▼2 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg34
1210▼2 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 33
1311▼2 DonegÀ Matteo 2031
1413▼1 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team27
1523▲8 Szostka Pawel 1925
1614▼2 Giuriato Alberto 1924
1715▼2 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam23
1816▼2 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R23
1925▲6 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team22
20- Kvasina Filip 1920
2117▼4 Orlandi Massimo 1920
2218▼4 Steinbusch Joep 2120
23- Migas Dawid 1919
2428▲4 Primožič Jaka 1919
2521▼4 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama19
2620▼6 Sinschek Nils 1919
27- Shcherban Vladyslav  1918
2824▼4 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam18
2927▼2 Van Iersel Youri 2216
3022▼8 Radice Raffaele 2116
31- Štoček Matúš 1913
3231▼1 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling13
3326▼7 Pekala Piotr 1913
3430▼4 Vanco Filip 219
3529▼6 Bais Davide 209
36- Murias Jakub 207
3732▼5 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7
3833▼5 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam6
3934▼5 Zandri Francesco 206
4040- Babic Adrián 215
4135▼6 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg5
4236▼6 Cotar Luka 225
4338▼5 Staniszewski Daniel 204
4437▼7 Peli Flavio 194
4539▼6 Cemazar Nik 183
4641▼5 Mouris Teun 192
4742▼5 Jagiela Adam 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:26 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 11:16:33 11:16:33
22-5+0:30 Giuriato Alberto 190:040:04
33-6+0:33 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:070:07
44-11+2:08 DonegÀ Matteo 201:421:42
55-13+2:12 Orlandi Massimo 191:461:46
67▲114+2:24 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team1:581:58
78▲115+2:27 Primožič Jaka 192:012:01
811▲316+2:31 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:052:05
927▲1817+2:33 Kvasina Filip 192:072:07
1012▲218+2:34 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:082:08
1113▲220+2:43 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling2:172:17
1214▲221+2:47 Jakala Jakub 202:212:21
1315▲222+2:48 Burczak Dawid 192:222:22
1416▲224+2:49 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:232:23
1510▼526+2:55 Pekala Piotr 192:292:29
1622▲629+3:05 Eriksson JacobDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:392:39
1723▲630+3:06 Štoček Matúš 192:402:40
186▼1231+3:07 Sinschek Nils 192:412:41
1924▲532+3:09 Krijnsen Jobbe 182:432:43
2025▲533+3:09 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:43
2130▲934+3:15 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:492:49
2231▲935+3:15 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:49
2332▲936+3:15 Szostka Pawel 19,,2:49
2433▲938+3:18 Murias Jakub 202:522:52
2541▲1639+3:22 Shcherban Vladyslav  192:562:56
2620▼642+3:29 Jagiela Adam 193:033:03
2729▲245+3:40 Lavrič Martin 193:143:14
2817▼1147+3:45 Kiss Hunor Mate 183:193:19
2919▼1050+4:03 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team3:373:37
3021▼951+4:06 Cemazar Nik 183:403:40
3118▼1353+4:11 Bystrzycki Wojciech 183:453:45
3235▲355+4:18 Kucio Krzysztof 3:523:52
3328▼558+4:29 Podolak Patrik 194:034:03
3437▲362+4:46 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica4:204:20
3526▼965+5:18 Saharil FitriTeam Sapura Cycling 19Team Sapura Cycling4:524:52
3634▼266+5:27 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team5:015:01
3736▼167+5:34 Mouris Teun 195:085:08
3838-68+5:40 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team5:145:14
3940▲169+5:52 Manowski Mateusz Team Hurom 19Team Hurom5:265:26
409▼3172+6:28 Bais Davide 206:026:02
4142▲174+6:39 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:136:13
4246▲475+7:15 Migas Dawid 196:496:49
4349▲676+8:17 Zubrickas Romas 187:517:51
4447▲377+8:57 Shevchenko Oleksandr  188:318:31
4545-78+9:02 Kostanski Mateusz 188:368:36
4644▼279+9:04 Wisniewski Kacper 8:388:38
4743▼480+9:15 Peli Flavio 198:498:49
4848-82+10:24 Vaitaitis Kestutis 199:589:58
4939▼1083+10:38 Lamaszewski Jan 10:1210:12
5051▲187+18:52 Rojus Adomaitis  1918:2618:26
5150▼189+25:48 Krukowski Jan  25:2225:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kvasina Filip 1912
21▼1 Bais Mattia 218
3- Migas Dawid 198
42▼2 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team7
5- Shcherban Vladyslav  194
63▼3 Sinschek Nils 193
74▼3 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama2
85▼3 Steinbusch Joep 212
96▼3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1
107▼3 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Cycling Team Friuli  33:50:20 33:50:20
22- Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1:131:13
33- Poland 3:243:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stara Lubovna › Stara Lubovna
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09124 sec.