2020
2018
»
«

2019»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+13:03 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team553:46:313:46:31
217+7:51 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli12,,0:00
35+1:49 Primožič Jaka 201,,0:00
46+2:07 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
54+1:36 Lašinis Venantas 220:030:03
61+0:00 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:590:59
733+26:33 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:59
87+2:40 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:59
98+2:42 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:59
1014+5:21 Sławek Damian 21,,0:59
1119+10:26 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:59
1232+25:55 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:59
1328+18:58 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:59
1424+14:48 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:59
1529+19:02 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:59
1615+5:22 Pakalski Henrik 19,,0:59
1716+5:24 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:59
1827+18:55 Čemažar Nik 19,,0:59
1940+31:21 Szollosi Ferenc 20,,0:59
209+2:44 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:59
213+1:14 Weulink Meindert 19,,0:59
2241+31:55 Rudyk Bartosz 20,,0:59
2310+2:55 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:121:12
2411+2:58 Leemreize Gijs 191:161:16
2513+4:35 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:211:21
2634+26:57 Bloem Joren 191:241:24
2743+35:05 Belko Dmitryi 19,,1:24
2812+3:10 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:24
292+0:39 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,1:24
3045+47:10 Hloza Michal 21,,1:24
3144+47:09 Appelman Stefan 19,,1:24
3231+21:55 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli1:361:36
3330+20:26 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica1:421:42
3442+32:16 Shcherban Vladyslav 201:481:48
3546+48:04 Gavenda Miroslav 221:541:54
3636+27:36 Rudolph Poul 20,,1:54
3726+16:08 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:072:07
3835+27:23 Prochazka Michal 202:152:15
3937+30:11 Kloc Dawid 208:428:42
4047+51:48 Gavenda Martin 18,,8:42
4125+14:50 Benz-kuch Max 18,,8:42
4223+13:09 Vermeulen Moran 21,,8:42
4322+13:07 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,8:42
4439+30:23 Gademan Sam 18,,8:42
4548+53:39 Evmenenko Evgeniy 18,,8:42
4620+11:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:42
4738+30:14 Kaspar Jan 18,,8:42
4818+8:17 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:42
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Steman Jip 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Gieracki Patryk 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kanaka Oleg 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Lakota Luka 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,-
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Liska Andrej 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Gratzer Alexander 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Szostka Pawel 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Broex Victor 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Harbach Artsiom 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Rojus Adomaitis 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Krukowski Jan 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Friedl Nils 22--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Bieniek Damian 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kasko David 22--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Saroka Aliaksandr 21--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Proc Bartlomiej 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Beniusis Justas 21--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Wisniewski Kacper 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Vas Balázs 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kuklewicz Karol 21--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Coma Richard 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Gebauer Oskar 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Staniszewski Daniel 22--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 De Blom Bastiaan 18,,-
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Murias Jakub 21--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Tsarenko Kyrylo 18--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Lamaszewski Jan 19--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Mechsner Josh 20--
DNF+ - 16:08:37 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali--
DNS+ - 16:08:37 Blasko Matej 19--
DNS+ - 16:08:37 Kostanski Mateusz 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3025 16:08:37 16:08:37..
23▲1 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli25180:390:39..
34▲1 Weulink Meindert 1920141:141:14..
45▲1 Lašinis Venantas 2215111:361:36..
514▲9 Primožič Jaka 201081:491:49..
615▲9 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team562:072:07..
76▼1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team342:402:40..
810▲2 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team132:422:42..
99- Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team122:442:44..
108▼2 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali112:552:55..
117▼4 Leemreize Gijs 192:582:58..
1211▼1 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:103:10..
1318▲5 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:354:35..
1422▲8 Sławek Damian 215:215:21..
1524▲9 Pakalski Henrik 195:225:22..
1625▲9 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom5:245:24..
1734▲17 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli7:517:51..
182▼16 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:178:17..
1935▲16 Volkau Ilya 2110:2610:26..
2017▼3 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:3411:34..
2137▲16 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:0313:03..
2226▲4 Ruijmgaard Yentl 2113:0713:07..
2328▲5 Vermeulen Moran 2113:0913:09..
2439▲15 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team14:4814:48..
2533▲8 Benz-kuch Max 1814:5014:50..
2640▲14 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:0816:08..
2743▲16 Čemažar Nik 1918:5518:55..
2844▲16 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:5818:58..
2946▲17 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:0219:02..
3051▲21 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica20:2620:26..
3155▲24 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli21:5521:55..
3265▲33 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team25:5525:55..
3368▲35 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:3326:33..
3467▲33 Bloem Joren 1926:5726:57..
3566▲31 Prochazka Michal 2027:2327:23..
3669▲33 Rudolph Poul 2027:3627:36..
3756▲19 Kloc Dawid 2030:1130:11..
3857▲19 Kaspar Jan 1830:1430:14..
3959▲20 Gademan Sam 1830:2330:23..
4074▲34 Szollosi Ferenc 2031:2131:21..
4180▲39 Rudyk Bartosz 2031:5531:55..
4276▲34 Shcherban Vladyslav 2032:1632:16..
4383▲40 Belko Dmitryi 1935:0535:05..
4497▲53 Appelman Stefan 1947:0947:09..
4598▲53 Hloza Michal 2147:1047:10..
46100▲54 Gavenda Miroslav 2248:0448:04..
4794▲47 Gavenda Martin 1851:4851:48..
4895▲47 Evmenenko Evgeniy 1853:3953:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel80+80
21▼1 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team68+68
33- Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team65+65
49▲5 Primožič Jaka 2050+50
54▼1 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali45+45
616▲10 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli40+40
714▲7 Lašinis Venantas 2239+39
86▼2 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli37+37
913▲4 Sławek Damian 2135+35
107▼3 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+34
1119▲8 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team33+33
1221▲9 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team27+27
1312▼1 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team27+27
1411▼3 Weulink Meindert 1927+27
1530▲15 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team22+22
1617▲1 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
1718▲1 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16+16
1827▲9 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom15+15
19- Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov14+14
2031▲11 Pakalski Henrik 1914+14
2125▲4 Gademan Sam 1812+12
2233▲11 Čemažar Nik 1911+11
2329▲6 Leemreize Gijs 1911+11
2428▲4 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+11
2526▲1 Ruijmgaard Yentl 2111+11
26- Volkau Ilya 2110+10
27- Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team9+9
28- Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
29- Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team7+7
30- Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali6+6
31- Szollosi Ferenc 202+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16:08:37 16:08:37
22-2+0:39 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:390:39
33-3+1:14 Weulink Meindert 191:141:14
44-11+2:58 Leemreize Gijs 192:582:58
55-13+4:35 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:354:35
68▲215+5:22 Pakalski Henrik 195:225:22
711▲425+14:50 Benz-kuch Max 1814:5014:50
813▲527+18:55 Čemažar Nik 1918:5518:55
914▲528+18:58 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:5818:58
1018▲830+20:26 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica20:2620:26
1121▲1031+21:55 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli21:5521:55
1228▲1632+25:55 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team25:5525:55
1331▲1833+26:33 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:3326:33
1430▲1634+26:57 Bloem Joren 1926:5726:57
1529▲1435+27:23 Prochazka Michal 2027:2327:23
1622▲638+30:14 Kaspar Jan 1830:1430:14
1723▲639+30:23 Gademan Sam 1830:2330:23
1839▲2143+35:05 Belko Dmitryi 1935:0535:05
1950▲3144+47:09 Appelman Stefan 1947:0947:09
2047▲2747+51:48 Gavenda Martin 1851:4851:48
2148▲2748+53:39 Evmenenko Evgeniy 1853:3953:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Leemreize Gijs 1919+19
22- Lašinis Venantas 2213+13
3- Primožič Jaka 203+3
44- Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3+3
55- Ruijmgaard Yentl 213+3
67▲1 Szollosi Ferenc 203+3
78▲1 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
8- Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2+2
99- Benz-kuch Max 182+2
1010- Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
1111- Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli1+1
1212- Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1+1
1315▲2 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1+1
1414- van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
1517▲2 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
1618▲2 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  48:32:26 48:32:26
2- CCC Development Team 0:300:30
32▼1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 2:112:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th May 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace