Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2019  Stage 1  »  Polaniec  ›  Tarnow   (145.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel553:18:283:18:28
23+0:08 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli12,,,,
34+0:09 Rudyk Bartosz  201,,,,
45+0:11 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
52+0:07 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
66+0:14 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,,,
77+0:15 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,,,
88+0:18 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,,,
912+0:55 Gademan Sam 180:240:24
1010+0:40 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
1113+1:06 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:24
129+0:37 Vas Balázs 18,,0:24
1311+0:41 Weulink Meindert 19,,0:24
1438+2:36 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team2:212:21
1523+2:35 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,2:21
1624+2:35 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:21
17105+2:50 Primožič Jaka 20,,2:21
1833+2:36 Murias Jakub 21,,2:21
1928+2:36 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,2:21
2030+2:36 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:21
2179+2:40 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:21
2219+2:34 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:21
2364+2:38 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,2:21
2462+2:38 Liska Andrej 18,,2:21
2520+2:34 Slawek Damian 21,,2:21
2637+2:36 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:21
2735+2:36 Lašinis Venantas 22,,2:21
2831+2:36 Blasko Matej 19,,2:21
2955+2:38 Saroka Aliaksandr 21,,2:21
3075+2:40 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:21
3115+2:31 Bloem Joren 19,,2:21
3236+2:36 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,2:21
3370+2:39 Mrowka Adrian 22,,2:21
3477+2:40 Shcherban Vladyslav  20,,2:21
3566+2:39 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:21
3643+2:37 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:21
3734+2:36 Rudolph Poul 20,,2:21
3816+2:33 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:21
3932+2:36 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:21
4063+2:38 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:21
4117+2:34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:21
4276+2:40 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21
4321+2:35 Mechsner Josh 20,,2:21
4453+2:38 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,2:21
4574+2:39 Broex Victor 19,,2:21
4645+2:37 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,2:21
4754+2:38 Jatczak Artur 20,,2:21
4895+2:42 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,2:21
4988+2:41 Volkau Ilya 21,,2:21
5067+2:39 Vermeulen Moran 21,,2:21
5152+2:38 De Blom Bastiaan ,,2:21
5239+2:36 Szostka Pawel 20,,2:21
5349+2:37 Kordus Kamil ,,2:21
5473+2:39 Kloc Dawid 20,,2:21
5547+2:37 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,2:21
56108+2:58 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:21
5761+2:38 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:21
5885+2:41 Liska Daniel ,,2:21
5986+2:41 Hloza Michal 21,,2:21
6022+2:35 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,2:21
6198+2:43 Benz-kuch Max ,,2:21
6226+2:35 Pakalski Henrik 19,,2:21
6392+2:42 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,2:21
64104+2:47 Proc Bartlomiej ,,2:21
6560+2:38 Wisniewski Kacper ,,2:21
6684+2:41 Gratzer Alexander 19,,2:21
6771+2:39 Friedl Nils 22,,2:21
6857+2:38 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:21
6982+2:40 Gebauer Oskar 20,,2:21
7081+2:40 Prochazka Michal ,,2:21
7178+2:40 Appelman Stefan 19,,2:21
7297+2:43 Coma Richard 18,,2:21
7350+2:37 Kroeze Thimo 21,,2:21
7451+2:37 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,2:21
7565+2:39 Lamaszewski Jan ,,2:21
7641+2:36 Gieracki Patryk 20,,2:21
7780+2:40 Belko Dmitryi 19,,2:21
7825+2:35 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21
7956+2:38 Bieniek Damian 19,,2:21
8094+2:42 Tsarenko Kyrylo  ,,2:21
8187+2:41 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,2:21
8227+2:35 Steman Jip 18,,2:21
8342+2:36 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:21
8444+2:37 Leemreize Gijs ,,2:21
8593+2:42 Gavenda Martin ,,2:21
8658+2:38 Cemazar Nik 19,,2:21
8772+2:39 Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:21
8883+2:40 Wenglorz Michal  ,,2:21
8940+2:36 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21
9029+2:36 Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21
9189+2:42 Lakota Luka  20,,2:21
9269+2:39 Skuk Luka  ,,2:21
9314+2:31 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:21
9459+2:38 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:21
95102+2:46 Harbach Artsiom  ,,2:21
9646+2:37 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:21
97103+2:47 Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom,,2:21
9891+2:42 Kaspar Jan 18,,2:21
99100+2:43 Pokoyoviy Nazar ,,2:21
10068+2:39 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,2:21
10190+2:42 Kanaka Oleg 18,,2:21
10248+2:37 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:21
103101+2:44 Krukowski Jan  ,,2:21
10499+2:43 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:21
105107+2:58 Evmenenko Evgeniy  2:342:34
106106+2:57 Nikiel Aleksander ,,2:34
107112+3:05 Gavenda Miroslav 222:402:40
108110+3:00 Kanaka Marian 18,,2:40
109109+2:59 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:40
110114+3:15 Vrabel Radovan  ,,2:40
111111+3:01 Beniusis Justas  212:472:47
112113+3:10 Masiulis Denas 192:512:51
113115+3:17 Kasko David 22,,2:51
11418+2:34 Szollosi Ferenc 202:212:21
115116+3:43 Vojt Dávid 3:203:20
11696+2:43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2:212:21
117117+7:01 Gerat Jan 6:406:40
DNF+ -3:19:53 Kaiser Adrian 21--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
19▲8 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:19:533:19:53
25▲3 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:070:07
313▲10 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:080:08
420▲16 Rudyk Bartosz  200:090:09
54▼1 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:110:11
615▲9 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:140:14
733▲26 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:150:15
875▲67 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:180:18
96▼3 Vas Balázs 180:370:37
1049▲39 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:400:40
1164▲53 Weulink Meindert 190:410:41
123▼9 Gademan Sam 180:550:55
13110▲97 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:061:06
141▼13 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R2:312:31
152▼13 Bloem Joren 19,,2:31
167▼9 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:332:33
1723▲6 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:342:34
1845▲27 Szollosi Ferenc 20,,2:34
1916▼3 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:34
208▼12 Slawek Damian 21,,2:34
2110▼11 Mechsner Josh 202:352:35
2211▼11 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,2:35
2314▼9 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,2:35
2417▼7 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:35
2518▼7 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:35
2619▼7 Pakalski Henrik 19,,2:35
2721▼6 Steman Jip 18,,2:35
2822▼6 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:362:36
2924▼5 Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:36
3025▼5 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:36
3126▼5 Blasko Matej 19,,2:36
3227▼5 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,2:36
3328▼5 Murias Jakub 21,,2:36
3429▼5 Rudolph Poul 20,,2:36
3530▼5 Lašinis Venantas 22,,2:36
3631▼5 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,2:36
3732▼5 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:36
3834▼4 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,2:36
3935▼4 Szostka Pawel 20,,2:36
4036▼4 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:36
4137▼4 Gieracki Patryk 20,,2:36
4238▼4 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:36
4339▼4 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom2:372:37
4440▼4 Leemreize Gijs ,,2:37
4541▼4 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,2:37
4642▼4 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:37
4743▼4 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,2:37
4844▼4 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:37
4946▼3 Kordus Kamil ,,2:37
5047▼3 Kroeze Thimo 21,,2:37
5148▼3 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,2:37
5250▼2 De Blom Bastiaan 2:382:38
5351▼2 Rojus Adomaitis  20,,2:38
5452▼2 Jatczak Artur 20,,2:38
5553▼2 Saroka Aliaksandr 21,,2:38
5654▼2 Bieniek Damian 19,,2:38
5755▼2 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:38
5856▼2 Cemazar Nik 19,,2:38
5957▼2 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:38
6058▼2 Wisniewski Kacper ,,2:38
6160▼1 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:38
6261▼1 Liska Andrej 18,,2:38
6362▼1 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:38
6463▼1 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,2:38
6565- Lamaszewski Jan 2:392:39
6666- Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:39
6767- Vermeulen Moran 21,,2:39
6868- Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,2:39
6969- Skuk Luka  ,,2:39
7070- Mrowka Adrian 22,,2:39
7171- Friedl Nils 22,,2:39
7272- Stibingr MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:39
7373- Kloc Dawid 20,,2:39
7474- Broex Victor 19,,2:39
7578▲3 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:402:40
7679▲3 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:40
7780▲3 Shcherban Vladyslav  20,,2:40
7881▲3 Appelman Stefan 19,,2:40
7982▲3 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:40
8083▲3 Belko Dmitryi 19,,2:40
8184▲3 Prochazka Michal ,,2:40
8285▲3 Gebauer Oskar 20,,2:40
8386▲3 Wenglorz Michal  ,,2:40
8487▲3 Gratzer Alexander 192:412:41
8588▲3 Liska Daniel ,,2:41
8690▲4 Hloza Michal 21,,2:41
8791▲4 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,2:41
8892▲4 Volkau Ilya 21,,2:41
8993▲4 Lakota Luka  202:422:42
9094▲4 Kanaka Oleg 18,,2:42
9195▲4 Kaspar Jan 18,,2:42
9296▲4 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,2:42
9397▲4 Gavenda Martin ,,2:42
9498▲4 Tsarenko Kyrylo  ,,2:42
95100▲5 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,2:42
96101▲5 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team2:432:43
97102▲5 Coma Richard 18,,2:43
98103▲5 Benz-kuch Max ,,2:43
99104▲5 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:43
100105▲5 Pokoyoviy Nazar ,,2:43
101106▲5 Krukowski Jan  2:442:44
102111▲9 Harbach Artsiom  2:462:46
103114▲11 Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom2:472:47
104115▲11 Proc Bartlomiej ,,2:47
105116▲11 Primožič Jaka 202:502:50
106107▲1 Nikiel Aleksander 2:572:57
107109▲2 Evmenenko Evgeniy  2:582:58
108118▲10 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:58
10977▼32 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica2:592:59
11089▼21 Kanaka Marian 183:003:00
11112▼99 Beniusis Justas  213:013:01
112112- Gavenda Miroslav 223:053:05
11376▼37 Masiulis Denas 193:103:10
114117▲3 Vrabel Radovan  3:153:15
115113▼2 Kasko David 223:173:17
116108▼8 Vojt Dávid 3:433:43
11799▼18 Gerat Jan 7:017:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
2 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli19
3 Rudyk Bartosz  2018
4 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team17
5 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
6 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali15
7 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli14
8 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli13
9 Gademan Sam 1812
10 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11
11 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10
12 Vas Balázs 189
13 Weulink Meindert 198
14 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team7
15 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team6
16 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
17 Primožič Jaka 204
18 Murias Jakub 213
19 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2
20 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲22+0:07 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:20:003:20:00
27▲53+0:08 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:010:01
34▲19+0:37 Vas Balázs 180:300:30
419▲1510+0:40 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:330:33
528▲2311+0:41 Weulink Meindert 190:340:34
62▼412+0:55 Gademan Sam 180:480:48
71▼615+2:31 Bloem Joren 192:242:24
85▼316+2:33 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:262:26
910▲117+2:34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 2:272:27
106▼422+2:35 Gotzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers2:282:28
118▼326+2:35 Pakalski Henrik 19,,2:28
129▼327+2:35 Steman Jip 18,,2:28
1311▼230+2:36 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:292:29
1412▼231+2:36 Blasko Matej 19,,2:29
1513▼241+2:36 Gieracki Patryk 20,,2:29
1614▼244+2:37 Leemreize Gijs 2:302:30
1715▼246+2:37 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:30
1816▼248+2:37 Kubis LukasDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:30
1917▼249+2:37 Kordus Kamil ,,2:30
2018▼251+2:37 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,2:30
2120▼152+2:38 De Blom Bastiaan 2:312:31
2221▼156+2:38 Bieniek Damian 19,,2:31
2322▼157+2:38 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:31
2423▼158+2:38 Cemazar Nik 19,,2:31
2524▼159+2:38 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:31
2625▼160+2:38 Wisniewski Kacper ,,2:31
2726▼161+2:38 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:31
2827▼162+2:38 Liska Andrej 18,,2:31
2929-65+2:39 Lamaszewski Jan 2:322:32
3030-66+2:39 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,2:32
3131-68+2:39 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,2:32
3232-69+2:39 Skuk Luka  ,,2:32
3333-74+2:39 Broex Victor 19,,2:32
3435▲175+2:40 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:332:33
3536▲178+2:40 Appelman Stefan 19,,2:33
3637▲179+2:40 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:33
3738▲180+2:40 Belko Dmitryi 19,,2:33
3839▲181+2:40 Prochazka Michal ,,2:33
3940▲183+2:40 Wenglorz Michal  ,,2:33
4041▲184+2:41 Gratzer Alexander 192:342:34
4142▲185+2:41 Liska Daniel ,,2:34
4244▲287+2:41 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,2:34
4345▲290+2:42 Kanaka Oleg 182:352:35
4446▲291+2:42 Kaspar Jan 18,,2:35
4547▲292+2:42 Kmieliauskas Rokas ,,2:35
4648▲293+2:42 Gavenda Martin ,,2:35
4749▲294+2:42 Tsarenko Kyrylo  ,,2:35
4851▲395+2:42 Kostanski Mateusz 19,,2:35
4952▲397+2:43 Coma Richard 182:362:36
5053▲398+2:43 Benz-kuch Max ,,2:36
5154▲399+2:43 Kwiatkowski Maciej ,,2:36
5255▲3100+2:43 Pokoyoviy Nazar ,,2:36
5356▲3101+2:44 Krukowski Jan  2:372:37
5460▲6102+2:46 Harbach Artsiom  2:392:39
5561▲6103+2:47 Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom2:402:40
5662▲6104+2:47 Proc Bartlomiej ,,2:40
5757-106+2:57 Nikiel Aleksander 2:502:50
5859▲1107+2:58 Evmenenko Evgeniy  2:512:51
5943▼16110+3:00 Kanaka Marian 182:532:53
6034▼26113+3:10 Masiulis Denas 193:033:03
6163▲2114+3:15 Vrabel Radovan  3:083:08
6258▼4116+3:43 Vojt Dávid 3:363:36
6350▼13117+7:01 Gerat Jan 6:546:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Szollosi Ferenc 203
2 Benz-kuch Max 2
3 Pokoyoviy Nazar 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Cycling Team Friuli  10:00:23 10:00:23
23▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:190:19
32▼1 Poland 4:364:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.897 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Polaniec › Tarnow
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12468 sec.