Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Carpathian Couriers Race (2.2U)

2019  Stage 4  »  Poprad  ›  Poprad   (112.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117+3:51 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel552:51:442:51:44
22+0:04 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team12,,0:00
337+14:12 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1,,0:00
422+5:21 Sławek Damian 21,,0:00
538+14:21 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
61+0:00 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
719+5:04 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
89+2:44 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
911+2:45 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
104+1:14 Weulink Meindert 19,,0:00
1129+6:02 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1223+5:22 Mechsner Josh 20,,0:00
1343+18:55 Čemažar Nik 19,,0:00
1426+5:24 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,0:00
1525+5:24 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:00
1620+5:05 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1721+5:11 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
1827+5:25 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
1930+6:05 Bieniek Damian 19,,0:00
208+2:42 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
2115+3:07 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
2224+5:22 Pakalski Henrik 19,,0:00
2314+2:52 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:00
243+0:14 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
2518+4:13 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
266+2:40 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
277+2:41 Leemreize Gijs 19,,0:00
2832+7:00 Szostka Pawel 20,,0:00
2913+2:49 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
3044+18:58 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3116+3:40 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
3210+2:45 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
335+2:39 Lašinis Venantas 22,,0:00
3439+14:48 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3533+7:07 Benz-kuch Max 18,,0:00
3628+5:26 Vermeulen Moran 21,,0:00
3712+2:46 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:00
3841+17:24 Friedl Nils 22,,0:00
3953+19:45 Broex Victor 193:393:39
4059+22:40 Gademan Sam 18,,3:39
4156+22:28 Kloc Dawid 20,,3:39
4235+10:26 Volkau Ilya 21,,3:39
4351+19:43 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:39
4464+25:47 Kasko David 22,,3:39
4546+19:02 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,3:39
4649+19:16 Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,3:39
4734+8:56 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,3:39
4852+19:43 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,3:39
4936+13:26 Harbach Artsiom 19,,3:39
5047+19:06 Lamaszewski Jan 19,,3:39
5150+19:42 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,3:39
5257+22:31 Kaspar Jan 18,,3:39
5345+19:01 Bystrzycki Wojciech 19,,3:39
5431+6:25 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,3:39
5563+24:41 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:39
5685+35:42 Rojus Adomaitis 2010:3910:39
5779+31:38 Tsarenko Kyrylo 18,,10:39
5848+19:07 Vas Balázs 18,,10:39
5968+26:40 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:39
6066+26:07 Prochazka Michal 20,,10:39
6177+31:30 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,10:39
6265+25:55 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,10:39
6387+35:46 Kmieliauskas Rokas 18,,10:39
6470+28:44 Gieracki Patryk 20,,10:39
6578+31:30 Coma Richard 18,,10:39
6658+22:39 Saroka Aliaksandr 21,,10:39
6776+31:27 Shcherban Vladyslav 20,,10:39
6883+34:40 Belko Dmitryi 19,,10:39
6986+35:45 Gratzer Alexander 19,,10:39
7084+35:40 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,10:39
7174+31:21 Szollosi Ferenc 20,,10:39
7272+29:25 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,10:39
7371+29:22 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,10:39
7442+17:45 Murias Jakub 21,,10:39
7540+15:00 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:39
7667+26:32 Bloem Joren 19,,10:39
7769+26:41 Rudolph Poul 20,,10:39
7855+21:18 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,10:39
7954+21:06 Gebauer Oskar 20,,10:39
8082+34:24 Krukowski Jan 19,,10:39
8161+23:51 Wisniewski Kacper 19,,10:39
8260+23:32 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,10:39
8380+31:55 Rudyk Bartosz 2018:5818:58
8492+43:12 Steman Jip 18,,18:58
8597+46:44 Appelman Stefan 19,,18:58
8696+46:42 De Blom Bastiaan 18,,18:58
8798+46:45 Hloza Michal 21,,18:58
8888+37:46 Staniszewski Daniel 21,,18:58
8993+44:00 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,18:58
9090+37:55 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,18:58
9194+44:05 Gavenda Martin 18,,18:58
9299+47:05 Beniusis Justas 21,,18:58
9375+31:25 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,18:58
9491+39:44 Liska Andrej 18,,18:58
9589+37:50 Kanaka Oleg 18,,18:58
96100+47:09 Gavenda Miroslav 22,,18:58
9762+24:05 Blasko Matej 19,,18:58
9881+32:56 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,18:58
9973+30:57 Lakota Luka 20,,18:58
10095+45:56 Evmenenko Evgeniy 1819:1619:16
DNF+ - 12:21:07 Skuk Luka 19--
DNF+ - 12:21:07 Kroeze Thimo 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:07 Jatczak Artur 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:07 Mrowka Adrian 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1 12:21:07 12:21:07..
22- Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:040:04..
33- Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:140:14..
44- Weulink Meindert 191:141:14..
55- Lašinis Venantas 222:392:39..
67▲1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:402:40..
76▼1 Leemreize Gijs 192:412:41..
88- Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:422:42..
99- Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:442:44..
1010- Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:452:45..
1111- Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:45..
1212- Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:462:46..
1314▲1 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:492:49..
1415▲1 Primožič Jaka 202:522:52..
1516▲1 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3:073:07..
1617▲1 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3:403:40..
1718▲1 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:513:51..
1819▲1 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:134:13..
1921▲2 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers5:045:04..
2022▲2 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 5:055:05..
2124▲3 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:115:11..
2226▲4 Sławek Damian 215:215:21..
2327▲4 Mechsner Josh 205:225:22..
2428▲4 Pakalski Henrik 19,,5:22..
2529▲4 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom5:245:24..
2630▲4 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,5:24..
2731▲4 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:255:25..
2832▲4 Vermeulen Moran 215:265:26..
2933▲4 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team6:026:02..
3034▲4 Bieniek Damian 196:056:05..
3113▼18 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6:256:25..
3236▲4 Szostka Pawel 207:007:00..
3338▲5 Benz-kuch Max 187:077:07..
3425▼9 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli8:568:56..
3535- Volkau Ilya 2110:2610:26..
3640▲4 Harbach Artsiom 1913:2613:26..
3750▲13 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team14:1214:12..
3851▲13 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R14:2114:21..
3952▲13 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team14:4814:48..
4020▼20 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:0015:00..
4166▲25 Friedl Nils 2217:2417:24..
4237▼5 Murias Jakub 2117:4517:45..
4374▲31 Čemažar Nik 1918:5518:55..
4476▲32 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:5818:58..
4554▲9 Bystrzycki Wojciech 1919:0119:01..
4655▲9 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:0219:02..
4756▲9 Lamaszewski Jan 1919:0619:06..
4839▼9 Vas Balázs 1819:0719:07..
4958▲9 Ferrari AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:1619:16..
5062▲12 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom19:4219:42..
5165▲14 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:4319:43..
5263▲11 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,19:43..
5364▲11 Broex Victor 1919:4519:45..
5441▼13 Gebauer Oskar 2021:0621:06..
5542▼13 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli21:1821:18..
5671▲15 Kloc Dawid 2022:2822:28..
5773▲16 Kaspar Jan 1822:3122:31..
5844▼14 Saroka Aliaksandr 2122:3922:39..
5977▲18 Gademan Sam 1822:4022:40..
6046▼14 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team23:3223:32..
6148▼13 Wisniewski Kacper 1923:5123:51..
6223▼39 Blasko Matej 1924:0524:05..
6385▲22 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:4124:41..
6486▲22 Kasko David 2225:4725:47..
6553▼12 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team25:5525:55..
6657▼9 Prochazka Michal 2026:0726:07..
6759▼8 Bloem Joren 1926:3226:32..
6860▼8 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:4026:40..
6961▼8 Rudolph Poul 2026:4126:41..
7067▼3 Gieracki Patryk 2028:4428:44..
7168▼3 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov29:2229:22..
7269▼3 Kuklewicz Karol 2129:2529:25..
7343▼30 Lakota Luka 2030:5730:57..
7478▲4 Szollosi Ferenc 2031:2131:21..
7545▼30 Kostanski Mateusz 2031:2531:25..
7681▲5 Shcherban Vladyslav 2031:2731:27..
7782▲5 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team31:3031:30..
7883▲5 Coma Richard 18,,31:30..
7984▲5 Tsarenko Kyrylo 1831:3831:38..
8047▼33 Rudyk Bartosz 2031:5531:55..
8149▼32 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers32:5632:56..
8288▲6 Krukowski Jan 1934:2434:24..
8389▲6 Belko Dmitryi 1934:4034:40..
8491▲7 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom35:4035:40..
8594▲9 Rojus Adomaitis 2035:4235:42..
8695▲9 Gratzer Alexander 1935:4535:45..
8796▲9 Kmieliauskas Rokas 1835:4635:46..
8870▼18 Staniszewski Daniel 2137:4637:46..
8972▼17 Kanaka Oleg 1837:5037:50..
9075▼15 Proc Bartlomiej 1937:5537:55..
9180▼11 Liska Andrej 1839:4439:44..
9290▼2 Steman Jip 1843:1243:12..
9392▼1 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica44:0044:00..
9497▲3 Gavenda Martin 1844:0544:05..
9599▲4 Evmenenko Evgeniy 1845:5645:56..
96100▲4 De Blom Bastiaan 1846:4246:42..
97101▲4 Appelman Stefan 1946:4446:44..
98102▲4 Hloza Michal 2146:4546:45..
99103▲4 Beniusis Justas 2147:0547:05..
100104▲4 Gavenda Miroslav 2247:0947:09..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team72+72
22- van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel65+65
36▲3 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team45+45
44- Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali45+45
57▲2 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers38+38
63▼3 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli37+37
719▲12 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+34
89▲1 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 20Voster ATS Team32+32
95▼4 Primožič Jaka 2032+32
1026▲16 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R27+27
1115▲4 Weulink Meindert 1927+27
1221▲9 Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team26+26
1332▲19 Sławek Damian 2124+24
148▼6 Lašinis Venantas 2223+23
1523▲8 Mechsner Josh 2021+21
1610▼6 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli21+21
1711▼6 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
1817▼1 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16+16
1914▼5 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team16+16
2016▼4 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli16+16
2118▼3 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14+14
2222- Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli13+13
2320▼3 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13+13
2424- Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12+12
2525- Gademan Sam 1812+12
2634▲8 Ruijmgaard Yentl 2111+11
2733▲6 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom11+11
2828- Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11+11
2927▼2 Leemreize Gijs 1911+11
3029▼1 Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+10
3130▼1 Pakalski Henrik 199+9
3231▼1 Vas Balázs 189+9
33- Čemažar Nik 198+8
3437▲3 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
35- El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4+4
3635▼1 Harbach Artsiom 194+4
37- Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
3836▼2 Murias Jakub 213+3
39- Bieniek Damian 192+2
4038▼2 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 12:21:07 12:21:07
22-3+0:14 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:140:14
33-4+1:14 Weulink Meindert 191:141:14
44-7+2:41 Leemreize Gijs 192:412:41
55-18+4:13 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:134:13
66-20+5:05 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 5:055:05
78▲121+5:11 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:115:11
89▲124+5:22 Pakalski Henrik 195:225:22
910▲127+5:25 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:255:25
1011▲130+6:05 Bieniek Damian 196:056:05
1112▲133+7:07 Benz-kuch Max 187:077:07
1214▲236+13:26 Harbach Artsiom 1913:2613:26
1333▲2043+18:55 Čemažar Nik 1918:5518:55
1435▲2144+18:58 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:5818:58
1521▲645+19:01 Bystrzycki Wojciech 1919:0119:01
1622▲647+19:06 Lamaszewski Jan 1919:0619:06
1713▼448+19:07 Vas Balázs 1819:0719:07
1828▲1051+19:43 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:4319:43
1926▲752+19:43 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,19:43
2027▲753+19:45 Broex Victor 1919:4519:45
2115▼655+21:18 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli21:1821:18
2232▲1057+22:31 Kaspar Jan 1822:3122:31
2336▲1359+22:40 Gademan Sam 1822:4022:40
2417▼760+23:32 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team23:3223:32
2518▼761+23:51 Wisniewski Kacper 1923:5123:51
267▼1962+24:05 Blasko Matej 1924:0524:05
2740▲1363+24:41 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:4124:41
2820▼865+25:55 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team25:5525:55
2923▼666+26:07 Prochazka Michal 2026:0726:07
3024▼667+26:32 Bloem Joren 1926:3226:32
3125▼668+26:40 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:4026:40
3229▼370+28:44 Gieracki Patryk 2028:4428:44
3330▼371+29:22 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov29:2229:22
3416▼1875+31:25 Kostanski Mateusz 2031:2531:25
3538▲378+31:30 Coma Richard 1831:3031:30
3639▲379+31:38 Tsarenko Kyrylo 1831:3831:38
3719▼1881+32:56 Götzinger ValentinMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers32:5632:56
3842▲482+34:24 Krukowski Jan 1934:2434:24
3943▲483+34:40 Belko Dmitryi 1934:4034:40
4046▲686+35:45 Gratzer Alexander 1935:4535:45
4147▲687+35:46 Kmieliauskas Rokas 1835:4635:46
4231▼1189+37:50 Kanaka Oleg 1837:5037:50
4334▼990+37:55 Proc Bartlomiej 1937:5537:55
4437▼791+39:44 Liska Andrej 1839:4439:44
4544▼192+43:12 Steman Jip 1843:1243:12
4645▼193+44:00 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica44:0044:00
4748▲194+44:05 Gavenda Martin 1844:0544:05
4849▲195+45:56 Evmenenko Evgeniy 1845:5645:56
4950▲196+46:42 De Blom Bastiaan 1846:4246:42
5051▲197+46:44 Appelman Stefan 1946:4446:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Leemreize Gijs 1919+19
22- Lašinis Venantas 2212+12
33- Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli5+5
4- Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3+3
54▼1 Ruijmgaard Yentl 213+3
66- Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom3+3
77- Szollosi Ferenc 203+3
88- Štibingr MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
99- Benz-kuch Max 182+2
1010- Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
11- Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli1+1
1211▼1 Rinaldi NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1+1
1312▼1 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1+1
1413▼1 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
1514▼1 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom1+1
16- Bieniek Damian 191+1
1716▼1 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
1815▼3 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  37:09:34 37:09:34
23▲1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1:551:55
3- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:571:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.34 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PopradPoprad

Websites:
carpathianrace.eu/
twitter.com/CarpathianRace
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1207 sec.