2018
2020
«
»
2019»

Carpathian Couriers Race

(2.2U)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»VeszpremPapa(150km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+13:030 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team553:46:31
217+7:510 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli12,,
0:00
35+1:490 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka201,,
0:00
46+2:070 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:00
54+1:360 LAŠINIS Venantas220:03
0:03
61+0:000 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:59
0:59
733+26:330 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:59
87+2:400 VALTER AttilaCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:59
98+2:420 ŠTIBINGR MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:59
1014+5:210 SŁAWEK Damian21,,
0:59
1119+10:260 VOLKAU Ilya21,,
0:59
1232+25:550 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:59
1328+18:580 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:59
1424+14:480 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team21Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:59
1529+19:020 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:59
1615+5:220 PAKALSKI Henrik19,,
0:59
1716+5:240 BUDZINSKI MarcinTeam Hurom21Team Hurom,,
0:59
1827+18:550 ČEMAŽAR Nik19,,
0:59
1940+31:210 SZOLLOSI Ferenc20,,
0:59
209+2:440 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:59
213+1:140 WEULINK Meindert19,,
0:59
2241+31:550 RUDYK Bartosz20,,
0:59
2310+2:550 RINALDI NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:12
1:12
2411+2:580 LEEMREIZE Gijs191:16
1:16
2513+4:350 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:21
1:21
2634+26:570 BLOEM Joren191:24
1:24
2743+35:050 BELKO Dmitryi19,,
1:24
2812+3:100 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
1:24
292+0:390 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli,,
1:24
3045+47:100 HLOZA Michal21,,
1:24
3144+47:090 APPELMAN Stefan19,,
1:24
3231+21:550 AMADIO EmanueleCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli1:36
1:36
3330+20:260 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica1:42
1:42
3442+32:160 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav201:48
1:48
3546+48:040 GAVENDA Miroslav221:54
1:54
3636+27:360 RUDOLPH Poul20,,
1:54
3726+16:080 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:07
2:07
3835+27:230 PROCHAZKA Michal202:15
2:15
3937+30:110 KLOC Dawid208:42
8:42
4047+51:480 GAVENDA Martin18,,
8:42
4125+14:500 BENZ-KUCH Max18,,
8:42
4223+13:090 VERMEULEN Moran21,,
8:42
4322+13:070 RUIJMGAARD Yentl21,,
8:42
4439+30:230 GADEMAN Sam18,,
8:42
4548+53:390 EVMENENKO Evgeniy18,,
8:42
4620+11:340 VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
8:42
4738+30:140 KAŠPAR Jan18,,
8:42
4818+8:170 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
8:42
DNF0 KASKO David22-
DNF0 COMA Richard18-
DNF0 STEMAN Jip18-
DNF0 SZOSTKA Pawel20-
DNF0 KRUKOWSKI Jan19-
DNF0 WISNIEWSKI Kacper19-
DNF0 LISKA Andrej18-
DNF0 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech19-
DNF0 LAMASZEWSKI Jan19-
DNF0 MIKSANIK VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostějov18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF0 GÖTZINGER ValentinMaloja Pushbikers18Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF0 DE BLOM Bastiaan18-
DNF0 LAKOTA Luka20-
DNF0 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team-
DNF0 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas18-
DNF0 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF0 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF0 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF0 VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF0 KUS AdamTeam Hurom20Team Hurom-
DNF0 EL GOUZI OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF0 BROEX Victor19-
DNF0 FERRARI AndreaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNF0 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team20Voster ATS Team-
DNF0 BUDZINSKI TomaszTeam Hurom21Team Hurom-
DNF0 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli21Cycling Team Friuli-
DNF0 SZABO MiklosPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF0 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team-
DNF0 ROJUS Adomaitis20-
DNF0 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli-
DNF0 MECHSNER Josh20-
DNF0 KOLB StefanMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF0 BIENIEK Damian19-
DNF0 BANASZEK NorbertTeam Hurom21Team Hurom-
DNF0 KUKLEWICZ Karol21-
DNF0 MURIAS Jakub21-
DNF0 GIERACKI Patryk20-
DNF0 BENIUŠIS Justas21-
DNF0 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliWibatech Merx 7R21Wibatech Merx 7R-
DNF0 ZANDOMENEGHI SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNF0 PROC Bartlomiej19-
DNF0 STANISZEWSKI Daniel22-
DNF0 VAS Balázs18-
DNF0 FRIEDL Nils22-
DNF0 GRATZER Alexander19-
DNF0 GEBAUER Oskar20-
DNF0 SAROKA Aliaksandr21-
DNF0 HARBACH Artsiom19-
DNF0 KANAKA Oleg18-
DNF0 TSARENKO Kyrylo18-
DNS0 KOSTANSKI Mateusz20-
DNS0 BLASKO Matej19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-0 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3025 16:08:37..
23▲10 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli25180:39
0:39
..
34▲10 WEULINK Meindert1920141:14
1:14
..
45▲10 LAŠINIS Venantas2215111:36
1:36
..
514▲90 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka201081:49
1:49
..
615▲90 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team562:07
2:07
..
76▼10 VALTER AttilaCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team342:40
2:40
..
810▲20 ŠTIBINGR MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team21Elkov - Author Cycling Team132:42
2:42
..
99-0 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team122:44
2:44
..
108▼20 RINALDI NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali112:55
2:55
..
117▼40 LEEMREIZE Gijs192:58
2:58
..
1211▼10 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:10
3:10
..
1318▲50 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:35
4:35
..
1422▲80 SŁAWEK Damian215:21
5:21
..
1524▲90 PAKALSKI Henrik195:22
5:22
..
1625▲90 BUDZINSKI MarcinTeam Hurom21Team Hurom5:24
5:24
..
1734▲170 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli7:51
7:51
..
182▼160 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:17
8:17
..
1935▲160 VOLKAU Ilya2110:26
10:26
..
2017▼30 VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:34
11:34
..
2137▲160 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team13:03
13:03
..
2226▲40 RUIJMGAARD Yentl2113:07
13:07
..
2328▲50 VERMEULEN Moran2113:09
13:09
..
2439▲150 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team21Pannon Cycling Team14:48
14:48
..
2533▲80 BENZ-KUCH Max1814:50
14:50
..
2640▲140 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16:08
16:08
..
2743▲160 ČEMAŽAR Nik1918:55
18:55
..
2844▲160 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:58
18:58
..
2946▲170 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:02
19:02
..
3051▲210 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica20:26
20:26
..
3155▲240 AMADIO EmanueleCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli21:55
21:55
..
3265▲330 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team25:55
25:55
..
3368▲350 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:33
26:33
..
3467▲330 BLOEM Joren1926:57
26:57
..
3566▲310 PROCHAZKA Michal2027:23
27:23
..
3669▲330 RUDOLPH Poul2027:36
27:36
..
3756▲190 KLOC Dawid2030:11
30:11
..
3857▲190 KAŠPAR Jan1830:14
30:14
..
3959▲200 GADEMAN Sam1830:23
30:23
..
4074▲340 SZOLLOSI Ferenc2031:21
31:21
..
4180▲390 RUDYK Bartosz2031:55
31:55
..
4276▲340 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav2032:16
32:16
..
4383▲400 BELKO Dmitryi1935:05
35:05
..
4497▲530 APPELMAN Stefan1947:09
47:09
..
4598▲530 HLOZA Michal2147:10
47:10
..
46100▲540 GAVENDA Miroslav2248:04
48:04
..
4794▲470 GAVENDA Martin1851:48
51:48
..
4895▲470 EVMENENKO Evgeniy1853:39
53:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲10 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel80+15
21▼10 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team68+-4
33-0 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team65+20
49▲50 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka2050+18
54▼10 BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali45-
616▲100 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli40+19
714▲70 LAŠINIS Venantas2239+16
86▼20 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli37-
913▲40 SŁAWEK Damian2135+11
107▼30 VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34-
1119▲80 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team33+17
1221▲90 VALTER AttilaCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team27+13
1312▼10 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team27+1
1411▼30 WEULINK Meindert1927-
1530▲150 ŠTIBINGR MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team21Elkov - Author Cycling Team22+12
1617▲10 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20-
1718▲10 RINALDI NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16-
1827▲90 BUDZINSKI MarcinTeam Hurom21Team Hurom15+4
19-0 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov14+14
2031▲110 PAKALSKI Henrik1914+5
2125▲40 GADEMAN Sam1812-
2233▲110 ČEMAŽAR Nik1911+3
2329▲60 LEEMREIZE Gijs1911-
2428▲40 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11-
2526▲10 RUIJMGAARD Yentl2111-
26-0 VOLKAU Ilya2110+10
27-0 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team9+9
28-0 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
29-0 DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team21Pannon Cycling Team7+7
30-0 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali6+6
31-0 SZOLLOSI Ferenc202+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16:08:37
22-0 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli0:39
0:39
33-0 WEULINK Meindert191:14
1:14
44-0 LEEMREIZE Gijs192:58
2:58
55-0 VAN DER TUUK DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:35
4:35
68▲20 PAKALSKI Henrik195:22
5:22
711▲40 BENZ-KUCH Max1814:50
14:50
813▲50 ČEMAŽAR Nik1918:55
18:55
914▲50 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18:58
18:58
1018▲80 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica20:26
20:26
1121▲100 AMADIO EmanueleCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli21:55
21:55
1228▲160 OROSZ GergőPannon Cycling Team20Pannon Cycling Team25:55
25:55
1331▲180 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov26:33
26:33
1430▲160 BLOEM Joren1926:57
26:57
1529▲140 PROCHAZKA Michal2027:23
27:23
1622▲60 KAŠPAR Jan1830:14
30:14
1723▲60 GADEMAN Sam1830:23
30:23
1839▲210 BELKO Dmitryi1935:05
35:05
1950▲310 APPELMAN Stefan1947:09
47:09
2047▲270 GAVENDA Martin1851:48
51:48
2148▲270 EVMENENKO Evgeniy1853:39
53:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 LEEMREIZE Gijs1919-
22-0 LAŠINIS Venantas2213+1
3-0 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka203+3
44-0 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team3-
55-0 RUIJMGAARD Yentl213-
67▲10 SZOLLOSI Ferenc203-
78▲10 ŠTIBINGR MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
8-0 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli2+2
99-0 BENZ-KUCH Max182-
1010-0 BARTA TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2-
1111-0 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli1-
1212-0 RINALDI NicholasIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1-
1315▲20 BUDZINSKI MarcinTeam Hurom21Team Hurom1-
1414-0 VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
1517▲20 MARSMAN TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1-
1618▲20 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT 48:32:26
2- CCC Development TeamCT0:30
0:30
32▼1 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT2:11
2:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 May 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.732 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    150 km
  • Race ranking:
    14
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile