The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | 7 | 5 | 4:02:36 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:13 | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:13 | 122 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel United States | 31 | United States | ,, 0:03 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:13 | 92 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:13 | 45 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:13 | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:13 | 66 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:13 | 16 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:13 | 61 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:13 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +0:13 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:13 | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter United States | 29 | United States | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:13 | 23 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canels Specialized | 24 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:13 | 13 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:13 | 32 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:13 | 127 | Climber | PIPER Cameron United States | 25 | United States | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:13 | 57 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:13 | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:13 | - | Classic | 37 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:13 | 33 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:13 | 104 | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 28 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:13 | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:13 | 21 | Sprint | GARCÍA Víctor Manuel Canels Specialized | 36 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:13 | 25 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Canels Specialized | 27 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +0:13 | 97 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:27 | - | GC | 24 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:27 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +0:27 | 36 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:27 | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:17 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:27 | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:17 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:27 | 101 | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:17 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:27 | - | GC | 33 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +0:27 | 71 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:27 | 98 | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:17 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:27 | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:17 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:27 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +0:27 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:17 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:27 | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | ,, 0:17 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:36 | 68 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:36 | 52 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:26 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:39 | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +0:46 | 133 | Sprint | HATEGEKA Gasore Rwanda | 30 | Rwanda | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +0:47 | 6 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:53 | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:53 | 14 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:43 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:53 | 91 | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:43 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:56 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:56 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:46 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +0:58 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
57 | 57 | +1:02 | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
58 | 58 | +1:16 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
59 | 59 | +1:23 | 94 | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
60 | 60 | +1:42 | 96 | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 31 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
61 | 61 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:03 2:03 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +2:23 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | 2:19 2:19 | |||||||
64 | 64 | +2:30 | - | GC | 24 | 2:20 2:20 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +2:34 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
66 | 66 | +2:51 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:41 2:41 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +2:51 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +2:51 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +2:51 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +2:51 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +2:51 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +2:51 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +2:51 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:41 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +2:58 | 55 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
77 | 77 | +2:58 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:48 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +3:05 | - | Climber | 24 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +3:22 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:12 3:12 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +3:22 | 35 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:12 | ||||
81 | 81 | +3:37 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
82 | 82 | +3:37 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 3:27 | ||||
83 | 83 | +3:37 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:27 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:27 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:27 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +3:37 | 44 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:27 | ||||
87 | 87 | +3:49 | 46 | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
88 | 88 | +4:00 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
89 | 89 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | 36 | 4:33 4:33 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:33 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:33 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +4:43 | 131 | Sprint | UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | ,, 4:33 | ||||
93 | 93 | +4:49 | - | GC | 20 | 4:39 4:39 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +5:10 | - | GC | 36 | 5:00 5:00 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +5:32 | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
96 | 96 | +5:32 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 5:22 | ||||
97 | 97 | +5:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 5:22 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +5:32 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:22 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +5:32 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 5:22 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +5:32 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:22 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:23 5:23 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:23 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +5:33 | 62 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 5:23 | ||||
104 | 104 | +5:33 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | ,, 5:23 | ||||
105 | 105 | +5:33 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 5:23 | ||||
106 | 106 | +5:33 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 5:23 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 5:23 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +5:33 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 5:23 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +6:11 | 4 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 6:01 6:01 | ||||
110 | 110 | +6:40 | 111 | Classic | SERRA Henrique NSW Institute of Sport | 29 | NSW Institute of Sport | 6:30 6:30 | ||||
111 | 111 | +6:52 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
112 | 112 | +6:52 | 95 | TT | GREENBERG Cory Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 6:42 | ||||
113 | 113 | +6:52 | 12 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:42 | ||||
114 | 114 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +6:52 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +6:52 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 6:42 | ||||
118 | 118 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
120 | 120 | +6:52 | 67 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 6:42 | ||||
121 | 121 | +6:52 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
122 | 122 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +6:52 | 65 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 6:42 | ||||
124 | 124 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
125 | 125 | +6:52 | 17 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:42 | ||||
126 | 126 | +6:52 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +6:52 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +6:52 | 38 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:42 | ||||
129 | 129 | +6:57 | 15 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
130 | 130 | +8:00 | - | GC | 20 | 7:50 7:50 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +8:00 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +8:00 | 26 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canels Specialized | 29 | Canels Specialized | ,, 7:50 | ||||
133 | 133 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
134 | 134 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
135 | 135 | +8:00 | 11 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 7:50 | ||||
136 | 136 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
138 | 138 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
140 | 22 | Classic | AGUIRRE Jose Alfredo Canels Specialized | 23 | Canels Specialized | ,, 7:50 | ||||||
141 | 141 | +10:29 | 132 | Sprint | UWIZEYE Jean Claude Rwanda | 23 | Rwanda | 10:19 10:19 | ||||
142 | 142 | +10:53 | - | GC | 19 | 10:43 10:43 | ||||||
143 | 143 | +11:06 | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
144 | 144 | +11:06 | 3 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 10:56 | ||||
145 | 145 | +11:06 | - | GC | 35 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
146 | 146 | +11:06 | 5 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 10:56 | ||||
147 | 147 | +11:06 | 54 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 10:56 | ||||
148 | 148 | +11:06 | 113 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart NSW Institute of Sport | 39 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 10:56 | ||||
149 | 149 | +11:06 | 8 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 10:56 | ||||
150 | 150 | +11:06 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
151 | 151 | +11:06 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 10:56 | ||||||
152 | 152 | +11:06 | 56 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 10:56 | ||||
153 | 153 | +12:18 | - | Sprint | 32 | 12:08 12:08 | ||||||
154 | 154 | +12:28 | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | 12:18 12:18 | ||||
155 | 155 | +12:53 | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 12:43 12:43 | ||||
156 | 156 | +12:53 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
157 | 157 | +12:53 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
158 | 158 | +12:57 | 31 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:47 12:47 | ||||
159 | 159 | +13:16 | - | GC | 22 | 13:06 13:06 | ||||||
160 | 160 | +13:38 | 115 | Sprint | TAYLOR Joshua NSW Institute of Sport | 25 | NSW Institute of Sport | 13:28 13:28 | ||||
161 | 161 | +14:50 | 34 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:40 14:40 | ||||
162 | 162 | +14:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||||
163 | 163 | +15:08 | 124 | Sprint | CALDWELL Dillon United States | 27 | United States | 14:58 14:58 | ||||
164 | 164 | +15:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 14:58 | ||||||
165 | 165 | +15:59 | - | Sprint | 25 | 15:49 15:49 | ||||||
166 | 166 | +17:09 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 16:59 16:59 | ||||
167 | 167 | +17:16 | 63 | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 17:06 17:06 | ||||
168 | 168 | +17:25 | - | TT | 35 | 17:15 17:15 | ||||||
169 | 169 | +17:27 | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 17:17 17:17 | ||||
170 | 170 | +17:35 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 17:25 17:25 | ||||
171 | 171 | +21:21 | - | TT | 20 | 21:11 21:11 | ||||||
172 | 172 | +23:30 | - | TT | 34 | 23:20 23:20 | ||||||
173 | 173 | +23:51 | - | TT | 19 | 23:41 23:41 | ||||||
174 | 174 | +24:15 | - | TT | 24 | 24:05 24:05 | ||||||
175 | 175 | +27:30 | 135 | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | 27:20 27:20 | ||||
176 | 176 | +34:35 | - | Sprint | 46 | 34:25 34:25 | ||||||
177 | 177 | +38:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:40 38:40 | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | 30 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 29 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 29 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | - | |||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 45 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | GC | 18 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | GC | 24 | - | ||||||||
OTL | 137 | Sprint | MAGNELL Sterling Rwanda | 34 | Rwanda | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 47 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 34 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 72 | Sprint | BRANDL Wolfgang Team Ecuador | 31 | Team Ecuador | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | 1 | 4:02:26 | .. | ||
2 | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 122 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel United States | 31 | United States | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 92 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 45 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | 66 | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | 61 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
14 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
15 | 121 | GC | STETINA Peter United States | 29 | United States | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canels Specialized | 24 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | 32 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
19 | 127 | Climber | PIPER Cameron United States | 25 | United States | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
20 | 57 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 37 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
23 | 33 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | 104 | Sprint | SITLER Jacob CCB Velotooler | 28 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
25 | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
26 | 21 | Sprint | GARCÍA Víctor Manuel Canels Specialized | 36 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Canels Specialized | 27 | Canels Specialized | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||||
29 | 97 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Hangar 15 Bicycles | 30 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
30 | - | GC | 24 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||||
31 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
32 | 36 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
33 | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
34 | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
36 | 101 | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
37 | - | GC | 33 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
38 | 71 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
39 | 98 | Sprint | SLACK Eric Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
40 | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
42 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
43 | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
44 | 68 | Sprint | LAVERY Philip H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
46 | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||||
48 | 133 | Sprint | HATEGEKA Gasore Rwanda | 30 | Rwanda | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||||
50 | 6 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
51 | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
52 | 14 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 28 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
53 | 91 | Sprint | FISHER Steve Hangar 15 Bicycles | 27 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
54 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
55 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||||
56 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
57 | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
58 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
59 | 94 | Sprint | BROWN Cortlan Hangar 15 Bicycles | 28 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
60 | 96 | Sprint | MARSHALL Kaler Hangar 15 Bicycles | 31 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||||
62 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Sprint | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||||||
64 | - | GC | 24 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||||
65 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
66 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
70 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
71 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
72 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
73 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||||
76 | 55 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
77 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Climber | 24 | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||||
80 | 35 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:22 | .. | |||
81 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
82 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||
83 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||||
86 | 44 | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 3:37 | .. | |||
87 | 46 | Climber | GAGNÉ Julien Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
88 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | 36 | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||||
90 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||||
91 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||||
92 | 131 | Sprint | UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | ,, 4:43 | .. | |||
93 | - | GC | 20 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||||
94 | - | GC | 36 | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||||
95 | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
96 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||
97 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||||
99 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||||
100 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:32 | .. | |||||
101 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||||
102 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||||
103 | 62 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
104 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
105 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
106 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||||
107 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||||
109 | 4 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | Classic | SERRA Henrique NSW Institute of Sport | 29 | NSW Institute of Sport | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
111 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
112 | 95 | TT | GREENBERG Cory Hangar 15 Bicycles | 29 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
113 | 12 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
114 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
115 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
116 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
117 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
118 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
120 | 67 | Sprint | MACANALLY Ryan H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
121 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
122 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
123 | 65 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
124 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
125 | 17 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
126 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
127 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||||
128 | 38 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
129 | 15 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
130 | - | GC | 20 | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||||
131 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
132 | 26 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canels Specialized | 29 | Canels Specialized | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
133 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
134 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
135 | 11 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 32 | Rally Cycling | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||
136 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
137 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
138 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
139 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
140 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 8:00 | .. | |||||
141 | 132 | Sprint | UWIZEYE Jean Claude Rwanda | 23 | Rwanda | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
142 | - | GC | 19 | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |||||
143 | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
144 | 3 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
145 | - | GC | 35 | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||||
146 | 5 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
147 | 54 | Sprint | SHEEHAN Michael Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
148 | 113 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart NSW Institute of Sport | 39 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
149 | 8 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 28 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
150 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||||
151 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||||
152 | 56 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
153 | - | Sprint | 32 | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||||
154 | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
155 | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
156 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 12:53 | .. | |||||
157 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 12:53 | .. | |||||
158 | 31 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
159 | - | GC | 22 | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||||
160 | 115 | Sprint | TAYLOR Joshua NSW Institute of Sport | 25 | NSW Institute of Sport | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
161 | 34 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
162 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||||
163 | 124 | Sprint | CALDWELL Dillon United States | 27 | United States | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
164 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 15:08 | .. | |||||
165 | - | Sprint | 25 | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||||
166 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
167 | 63 | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
168 | - | TT | 35 | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||||
169 | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
170 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
171 | - | TT | 20 | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||||
172 | - | TT | 34 | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||||
173 | - | TT | 19 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||||
174 | - | TT | 24 | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |||||
175 | 135 | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Rwanda | 24 | Rwanda | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
176 | - | Sprint | 46 | 34:35 34:35 | .. | |||||
177 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:50 38:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 4:02:39 | .. | |
2 | 102 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah CCB Velotooler | 21 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 82 | GC | BURKE Jack Aevolo | 22 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 85 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 81 | Sprint | HAIDET Lance Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
6 | 83 | GC | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
7 | 101 | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
8 | 112 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam NSW Institute of Sport | 20 | NSW Institute of Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
9 | 74 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 123 | Sprint | OWEN Logan United States | 22 | United States | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 87 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
12 | 42 | TT | BASSETT Stephen Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
13 | 114 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan NSW Institute of Sport | 21 | NSW Institute of Sport | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
15 | 134 | Classic | UKINIWABO Jean Paul Rene Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
16 | 53 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
19 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
20 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
21 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
22 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
24 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
26 | 43 | Classic | CÔTÉ Pier-André Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
27 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 3:24 | .. | |
28 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:24 | .. | |||
30 | 41 | Classic | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Silber Pro Cycling | 19 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |
31 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
32 | - | GC | 20 | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
33 | 86 | Climber | GERVAIS Laurent Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |
34 | 48 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 5:19 | .. | |
35 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:19 | .. | |||
36 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:19 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
38 | 18 | TT | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | ,, 5:20 | .. | |
39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 5:20 | .. | |||
40 | 76 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
41 | 47 | TT | ROBERGE Adam Silber Pro Cycling | 20 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 6:39 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:39 | .. | |||
43 | - | GC | 20 | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
48 | 132 | Sprint | UWIZEYE Jean Claude Rwanda | 23 | Rwanda | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |
49 | - | GC | 19 | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
50 | 103 | GC | WILLSEY Cooper CCB Velotooler | 20 | CCB Velotooler | 10:53 10:53 | .. | |
51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 10:53 | .. | |||
52 | 125 | Sprint | ROMBOLD Cooper United States | 19 | United States | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |
53 | 2 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 22 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |
54 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 12:40 | .. | |||
55 | - | GC | 22 | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
57 | 136 | Sprint | MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda | 19 | Rwanda | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |
58 | 63 | GC | STAPLES Matthew H&R Block Pro Cycling | 19 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |
59 | 7 | TT | RHIM Brendan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |
60 | 84 | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 19 | Aevolo | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |
61 | - | TT | 20 | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
62 | - | TT | 19 | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |||
63 | - | TT | 21 | 38:37 38:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | GC | HOWES Alex United States | 29 | United States | 5 | +5 | |
2 | 93 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Hangar 15 Bicycles | 41 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 24 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canels Specialized | 25 | Canels Specialized | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 1 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 37 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | +2 | |||
7 | 73 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 75 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United States | NAT | 12:07:54 | .. |
2 | Hangar 15 Bicycles | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: