Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
»
«

2016»51st CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:14 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team753:42:093:42:09
25+0:19 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
34+0:15 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 11,,,,
410+0:25 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,,,
512+0:25 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
611+0:25 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
77+0:23 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
82+0:11 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
91+0:00 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
106+0:21 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
119+0:25 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,,,
128+0:23 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1313+0:25 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
1427+11:31 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 0:110:11
1528+11:33 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil0:130:13
1615+3:07 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:472:47
1729+14:01 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:47
1819+3:12 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:47
1920+3:12 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,2:47
2030+14:06 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B,,2:47
2131+14:07 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:47
2237+14:07 Grabis Mateusz 21,,2:47
2342+14:07 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,2:47
2414+3:07 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,2:47
2539+14:07 Granigan Noah 20,,2:47
2636+14:07 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:47
2718+3:12 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:47
2832+14:07 Konwa Piotr 21,,2:47
2923+3:40 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:47
3052+14:07 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
3134+14:07 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:47
3235+14:07 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:47
3362+16:43 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:47
3445+14:07 Franczak Wojciech 23,,2:47
3533+14:07 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,2:47
3617+3:10 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:47
3765+25:06 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,2:47
3864+25:04 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:47
3925+3:41 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,2:47
4021+3:12 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,2:47
4153+14:07 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:47
4222+3:12 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,2:47
4351+14:07 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,2:47
4467+25:06 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,2:47
4516+3:09 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
4647+14:07 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,2:47
4748+14:07 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,2:47
4843+14:07 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,2:47
4944+14:07 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,2:47
5066+25:06 Ziółkowski Wojciech 31,,2:47
5150+14:07 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,2:47
5241+14:07 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:47
5340+14:07 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:47
5424+3:41 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
5554+14:07 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:47
5657+14:50 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,2:47
5749+14:07 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,2:47
5870+27:29 Fadeev Alexander 28,,2:47
5946+14:07 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,2:47
6074+33:16 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:47
6168+25:06 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,2:47
6226+3:41 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
6338+14:07 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:47
6458+14:50 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:47
6571+28:17 Kucharek Adrian 213:093:09
6655+14:26 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,3:09
6760+15:22 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:183:18
6869+25:37 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,3:18
6956+14:44 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team3:243:24
7061+15:51 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:483:48
7159+15:08 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:48
7263+16:47 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:48
7373+31:26 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg7:287:28
7483+41:24 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team29:1229:12
7572+30:06 Geßner Konrad 20,,29:12
7676+40:32 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,29:12
7778+40:32 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,29:12
7881+40:32 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,29:12
7988+51:31 Jaromin Piotr 21,,29:12
8075+40:32 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:12
8185+51:31 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,29:12
8284+51:31 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,29:12
8377+40:32 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,29:12
8480+40:32 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,29:12
8586+51:31 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,29:12
8679+40:32 Schommartz Halvard 21,,29:12
8787+51:31 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,29:12
8889+51:31 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,29:12
8982+40:32 Ampler Rick 26,,29:12
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team--
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Pilis Bartosz 24,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Carr Adam 33,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Nowak MateuszDare 2B 23Dare 2B,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Borowski Jedrzej 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Hernandez Michael 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Gronkiewicz Kacper 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Stehlin Yannik 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  20Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Najs Jakub 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Jägeler Robert 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Franz Toni 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Kott Konrad 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Walecki Kamil 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Witecki MariuszDare 2B 34Dare 2B,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:12 Nowicki Kacper 19,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4025 10:50:12 10:50:12
22- Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega30180:110:11
316▲13 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team25140:140:14
410▲6 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 20110:150:15
511▲6 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:190:19
68▲2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 1060:210:21
76▼1 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 540:230:23
814▲6 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team33,,0:23
912▲3 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team320:250:25
1015▲5 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 31,,0:25
1117▲6 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,0:25
1219▲7 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:25
1320▲7 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:25
143▼11 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team3:073:07
155▼10 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:07
164▼12 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:093:09
177▼10 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:103:10
189▼9 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:123:12
1913▼6 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:12
2018▼2 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,3:12
2121- Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,3:12
2222- Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,3:12
2323- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:403:40
2425▲1 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3:413:41
2528▲3 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,3:41
2626- Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,3:41
2765▲38 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 11:3111:31
2861▲33 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil11:3311:33
2930▲1 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14:0114:01
3032▲2 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B14:0614:06
3135▲4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team14:0714:07
3237▲5 Konwa Piotr 21,,14:07
3336▲3 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,14:07
3439▲5 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,14:07
3540▲5 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,14:07
3642▲6 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,14:07
3744▲7 Grabis Mateusz 21,,14:07
3833▼5 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:07
3946▲7 Granigan Noah 20,,14:07
4038▼2 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,14:07
4141- Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,14:07
4255▲13 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,14:07
4349▲6 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,14:07
4448▲4 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,14:07
4553▲8 Franczak Wojciech 23,,14:07
4647▲1 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,14:07
4754▲7 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,14:07
4856▲8 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,14:07
4957▲8 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,14:07
5062▲12 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,14:07
5168▲17 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,14:07
5272▲20 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,14:07
5371▲18 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,14:07
5470▲16 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,14:07
5531▼24 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team14:2614:26
5669▲13 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team14:4414:44
5775▲18 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 14:5014:50
5876▲18 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,14:50
5964▲5 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:0815:08
6077▲17 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15:2215:22
6174▲13 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:5115:51
6282▲20 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega16:4316:43
6381▲18 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:4716:47
6485▲21 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg25:0425:04
6595▲30 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B25:0625:06
6693▲27 Ziółkowski Wojciech 31,,25:06
67101▲34 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,25:06
6896▲28 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,25:06
6997▲28 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 25:3725:37
70108▲38 Fadeev Alexander 2827:2927:29
71112▲41 Kucharek Adrian 2128:1728:17
7224▼48 Geßner Konrad 2030:0630:06
73107▲34 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg31:2631:26
74120▲46 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg33:1633:16
7543▼32 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil40:3240:32
7645▼31 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,40:32
7751▼26 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,40:32
7858▼20 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,40:32
7960▼19 Schommartz Halvard 21,,40:32
8063▼17 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,40:32
8166▼15 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,40:32
8267▼15 Ampler Rick 26,,40:32
8378▼5 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team41:2441:24
8487▲3 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club51:3151:31
8589▲4 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,51:31
8694▲8 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,51:31
8799▲12 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,51:31
88104▲16 Jaromin Piotr 21,,51:31
89106▲17 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,51:31


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲8 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 41
216▲14 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team35
32▼1 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega35
43▼1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 33
54▼1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team32
613▲7 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29
726▲19 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27
827▲19 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 25
924▲15 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil25
101▼9 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24
117▼4 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23
1220▲8 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team21
136▼7 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team19
1411▼3 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
1522▲7 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17
1610▼6 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team17
1712▼5 Geßner Konrad 2016
18- Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega15
1914▼5 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
2015▼5 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15
2135▲14 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team14
2217▼5 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 14
2318▼5 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg14
2419▼5 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
2521▼4 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega11
2637▲11 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil10
2725▼2 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2828- Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8
29- Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 7
3032▲2 Nowaczek Mateusz 256
31- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil6
3231▼1 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team5
3334▲1 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team3
3442▲8 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B2
3538▲3 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team2
3641▲5 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil45
23▲1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team32
31▼2 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team17
45▲1 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
5- de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9
6- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil7
7- Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7
84▼4 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team6
97▼2 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 6
10- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 5
1112▲1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
126▼6 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega3
139▼4 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
14- Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
158▼7 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 3
1610▼6 Grabis Mateusz 213
17- Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
1811▼7 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3
1913▼6 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+0:25 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil 10:50:37 10:50:37
22-21+3:12 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City2:472:47
34▲125+3:41 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 3:163:16
46▲231+14:07 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team13:4213:42
57▲232+14:07 Konwa Piotr 21,,13:42
68▲234+14:07 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:42
79▲235+14:07 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:42
810▲236+14:07 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,13:42
912▲337+14:07 Grabis Mateusz 21,,13:42
1014▲439+14:07 Granigan Noah 20,,13:42
1117▲642+14:07 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,13:42
1215▲344+14:07 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,13:42
1323▲1064+25:04 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg24:3924:39
1429▲1569+25:37 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 25:1225:12
1537▲2271+28:17 Kucharek Adrian 2127:5227:52
163▼1372+30:06 Geßner Konrad 2029:4129:41
1741▲2474+33:16 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg32:5132:51
1811▼775+40:32 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil40:0740:07
1913▼676+40:32 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,40:07
2018▼278+40:32 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,40:07
2119▼279+40:32 Schommartz Halvard 21,,40:07
2221▼183+41:24 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team40:5940:59
2324▲184+51:31 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club51:0651:06
2426▲285+51:31 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,51:06
2534▲988+51:31 Jaromin Piotr 21,,51:06


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  32:34:23 32:34:23
24▲2 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:150:15
33- Team3M 3:023:02
42▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,3:02
57▲2 Adria Mobil 8:368:36
65▼1 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 11:0511:05
76▼1 Wibatech Fuji  11:1011:10
88- Whirlpool Author  11:5011:50
912▲3 Domin Sport 28:0828:08
1013▲3 LKT Team Brandenburg 38:3438:34
1116▲5 Krismar Big Silvant 41:0141:01
129▼3 Astana City 54:0454:04
1319▲6 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 1:15:581:15:58
1410▼4 Minsk Cycling Club 1:20:291:20:29
1511▼4 P&S Team Thüringen 1:20:581:20:58
1614▼2 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1:31:241:31:24
1715▼2 Rad-Net Rose Team 1:33:081:33:08


Race information

Date: 8th May 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09043 sec.