Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
»
«

2016»51st CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2016  Stage 2  »  G?ogow  ›  Pokowice   (117k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+11:10 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 752:36:302:36:30
230+11:14 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,,,
384+22:15 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team11,,,,
478+12:12 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
524+0:54 Geßner Konrad 20,,,,
639+11:20 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
736+11:20 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
833+11:20 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
985+22:17 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1041+11:20 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
1188+22:19 Stehlin Yannik 19,,,,
124+0:22 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1387+22:19 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1411+0:25 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
158+0:25 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
169+0:25 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1790+22:19 Hernandez Michael 18,,,,
1879+12:12 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
1935+11:20 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
20113+25:32 Gronkiewicz Kacper 22,,,,
2134+11:20 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2232+11:19 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B,,,,
2310+0:25 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
2412+0:25 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,,,
2589+22:19 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
266+0:23 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2717+0:25 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
2814+0:25 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
291+0:00 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
3023+0:53 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
313+0:20 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
322+0:11 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
3338+11:20 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
3415+0:25 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,,,
3546+11:20 Granigan Noah 20,,,,
3613+0:25 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3740+11:20 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3843+11:20 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
3937+11:20 Konwa Piotr 21,,,,
4016+0:25 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4118+0:25 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,,,
4250+11:20 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
437+0:23 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4444+11:20 Grabis Mateusz 21,,,,
455+0:22 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4619+0:25 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
4720+0:25 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
4859+11:20 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,,,
4942+11:20 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5051+11:20 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
5149+11:20 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,,,
5247+11:20 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,,,
5321+0:25 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
5477+12:04 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5525+0:54 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5648+11:20 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,,,
5756+11:20 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,,,
5845+11:20 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
59115+25:47 Jägeler Robert 20,,,,
6091+22:19 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
6157+11:20 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,,,
6261+11:20 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,,,
6353+11:20 Franczak Wojciech 23,,,,
6422+0:25 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
6552+11:20 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
6626+0:54 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6793+22:19 Ziółkowski Wojciech 31,,,,
6897+22:19 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,,,
6986+22:17 Carr Adam 33,,,,
70101+22:19 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
7165+11:20 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,,,
7227+0:54 Witecki MariuszDare 2B 34Dare 2B,,,,
73100+22:19 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  20Wibatech Fuji ,,,,
7428+0:54 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,,,
7562+11:20 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
7695+22:19 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,,,
7763+11:20 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
7892+22:19 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
79102+22:19 Franz Toni 19,,,,
8094+22:19 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
8166+11:20 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,,,
8296+22:19 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,,,
8399+22:19 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
8454+11:20 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
8568+11:20 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,,,
8658+11:20 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
87112+25:08 Kucharek Adrian 21,,,,
8860+11:20 Schommartz Halvard 21,,,,
8955+11:20 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,,,
9098+22:19 Nowicki Kacper 19,,,,
91104+22:19 Jaromin Piotr 21,,,,
9231+11:17 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
93103+22:19 Borowski Jedrzej 19,,,,
94105+22:19 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,,,
9569+11:20 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,,,
9667+11:20 Ampler Rick 26,,,,
9771+11:20 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
98106+22:19 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,,,
99114+25:32 Kott Konrad 22,,,,
10073+11:20 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
10164+11:20 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
10270+11:20 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,,,
10372+11:20 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,,,
104108+24:42 Fadeev Alexander 28,,,,
10575+12:03 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 0:430:43
10676+12:03 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:43
10774+12:03 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
108107+23:58 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg1:391:39
10980+12:59 Leduchowski Aleksander 22,,1:39
11081+12:59 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:39
111111+24:55 Najs Jakub 212:362:36
112117+27:18 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:36
113118+28:00 Walecki Kamil 20,,2:36
114109+24:50 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:36
11582+13:56 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,2:36
116110+24:53 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,2:36
117119+28:26 Pilis Bartosz 243:083:08
11883+15:16 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg3:563:56
119116+26:15 Nowak MateuszDare 2B 23Dare 2B,,3:56
120120+30:29 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg4:424:42
DNF+ -7:08:03 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club--
DNF+ -7:08:03 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -7:08:03 Mccormack Brendan 21,,-
DNF+ -7:08:03 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF+ -7:08:03 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF+ -7:08:03 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS+ -7:08:03 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNS+ -7:08:03 Mitchell Tim 37,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team17:08:037:08:03
22- Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega0:110:11
33- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team0:200:20
44- Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:220:22
55- Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
611▲5 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:230:23
76▼1 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
89▲1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 0:250:25
913▲4 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
107▼3 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji ,,0:25
1120▲9 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
1212- Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:25
138▼5 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
1418▲4 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
1515- Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:25
1610▼6 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
1721▲4 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,0:25
1817▼1 Nowaczek Mateusz 25,,0:25
1914▼5 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:25
2019▼1 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:25
2122▲1 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:25
2216▼6 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:25
2327▲4 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:530:53
2425▲1 Geßner Konrad 200:540:54
2528▲3 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
2629▲3 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
2724▼3 Witecki MariuszDare 2B 34Dare 2B,,0:54
2826▼2 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:54
2976▲47 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 11:1011:10
3055▲25 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1411:14
3130▼1 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team11:1711:17
3231▼1 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B11:1911:19
3344▲11 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:2011:20
3433▼1 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,11:20
3536▲1 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,11:20
3659▲23 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,11:20
3732▼5 Konwa Piotr 21,,11:20
3840▲2 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,11:20
3966▲27 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,11:20
4039▼1 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:20
4170▲29 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,11:20
4234▼8 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:20
4349▲6 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,11:20
4446▲2 Grabis Mateusz 21,,11:20
4537▼8 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,11:20
4658▲12 Granigan Noah 20,,11:20
4745▼2 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,11:20
4842▼6 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,11:20
4948▼1 Oborski DominikDare 2B 24Dare 2B,,11:20
5057▲7 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:20
5160▲9 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,11:20
5252- Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,11:20
53- Franczak Wojciech 23,,11:20
5438▼16 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,11:20
5535▼20 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,11:20
5667▲11 Skarzynski Piotr 25,,11:20
5764▲7 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B,,11:20
5843▼15 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,11:20
5982▲23 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,11:20
6050▼10 Schommartz Halvard 21,,11:20
6178▲17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,11:20
6265▲3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,11:20
6369▲6 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,11:20
6447▼17 de la Parte VíctorCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:20
6577▲12 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author ,,11:20
6673▲7 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,11:20
6762▼5 Ampler Rick 26,,11:20
6874▲6 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,11:20
6968▼1 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team,,11:20
7063▼7 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,11:20
7175▲4 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,11:20
7271▼1 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,11:20
7379▲6 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,11:20
7451▼23 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:0312:03
7554▼21 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,12:03
7672▼4 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,12:03
7783▲6 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team12:0412:04
7884▲6 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team12:1212:12
7985▲6 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,12:12
8056▼24 Leduchowski Aleksander 2212:5912:59
8161▼20 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:59
8280▼2 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega13:5613:56
8381▼2 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg15:1615:16
8499▲15 Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team22:1522:15
8586▲1 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg22:1722:17
86104▲18 Carr Adam 33,,22:17
8788▲1 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club22:1922:19
88106▲18 Stehlin Yannik 19,,22:19
89102▲13 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,22:19
90111▲21 Hernandez Michael 18,,22:19
91103▲12 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,22:19
9293▲1 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,22:19
93105▲12 Ziółkowski Wojciech 31,,22:19
9492▼2 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,22:19
9597▲2 Komar MateuszDare 2B 30Dare 2B,,22:19
9691▼5 Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 22Dare 2B,,22:19
97108▲11 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,22:19
9887▼11 Nowicki Kacper 19,,22:19
9995▼4 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,22:19
100110▲10 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  20Wibatech Fuji ,,22:19
101114▲13 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,22:19
102107▲5 Franz Toni 19,,22:19
10394▼9 Borowski Jedrzej 19,,22:19
104101▼3 Jaromin Piotr 21,,22:19
105109▲4 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,22:19
106113▲7 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,22:19
107112▲5 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg23:5823:58
108116▲8 Fadeev Alexander 2824:4224:42
109100▼9 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24:5024:50
11098▼12 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji 24:5324:53
11189▼22 Najs Jakub 2124:5524:55
112117▲5 Kucharek Adrian 2125:0825:08
113124▲11 Gronkiewicz Kacper 2225:3225:32
114123▲9 Kott Konrad 22,,25:32
115125▲10 Jägeler Robert 2025:4725:47
11690▼26 Nowak MateuszDare 2B 23Dare 2B26:1526:15
117115▼2 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team27:1827:18
118120▲2 Walecki Kamil 2028:0028:00
119122▲3 Pilis Bartosz 2428:2628:26
120126▲6 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg30:2930:29


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲5 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team24
21▼1 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega22
37▲4 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 21
42▼2 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team20
5- Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 20
63▼3 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team19
7- Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
8- Beyer MaximilianRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team18
94▼5 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 17
10- Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team17
115▼6 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
12- Geßner Konrad 2016
139▼4 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
1412▼2 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
15- KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15
168▼8 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team14
17- Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 14
1821▲3 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg14
19- Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
2010▼10 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team11
21- Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega11
2211▼11 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
23- Stehlin Yannik 1910
2413▼11 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9
2514▼11 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2622▼4 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2715▼12 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 8
28- Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club8
29- Pilis Bartosz 246
30- van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
3116▼15 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team5
3217▼15 Nowaczek Mateusz 254
33- Hernandez Michael 184
3418▼16 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team3
3519▼16 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
36- Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team3
3720▼17 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil2
38- Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team2
39- Carr Adam 332
40- Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji 2
41- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
4223▼19 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B1
43- Gronkiewicz Kacper 221


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team17
22- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13
33- Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team10
44- Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team6
55- Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
66- Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega3
77- Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 3
89▲1 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 3
98▼1 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3
10- Grabis Mateusz 213
1110▼1 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3
1211▼1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
1312▼1 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1
1413▼1 Leduchowski Aleksander 221


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-19+0:25 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:08:287:08:28
22-21+0:25 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
33-24+0:54 Geßner Konrad 200:290:29
44-28+0:54 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:29
56▲134+11:20 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5510:55
69▲335+11:20 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:55
75▼237+11:20 Konwa Piotr 21,,10:55
820▲1239+11:20 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,10:55
911▲240+11:20 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:55
107▼342+11:20 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:55
1116▲543+11:20 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,10:55
1215▲344+11:20 Grabis Mateusz 21,,10:55
1310▼345+11:20 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 20Astana City,,10:55
1419▲546+11:20 Granigan Noah 20,,10:55
1513▼248+11:20 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,10:55
1618▲250+11:20 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:55
178▼955+11:20 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,10:55
1814▼458+11:20 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City,,10:55
1917▼260+11:20 Schommartz Halvard 21,,10:55
2021▲173+11:20 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,10:55
2122▲178+12:12 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team11:4711:47
2223▲179+12:12 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,11:47
2324▲185+22:17 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg21:5221:52
2426▲287+22:19 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club21:5421:54
2533▲888+22:19 Stehlin Yannik 19,,21:54
2632▲689+22:19 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,21:54
2738▲1190+22:19 Hernandez Michael 18,,21:54
2828-92+22:19 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,21:54
2935▲697+22:19 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,21:54
3025▼598+22:19 Nowicki Kacper 19,,21:54
3137▲6100+22:19 Sprenger MichaelWibatech Fuji  20Wibatech Fuji ,,21:54
3234▲2102+22:19 Franz Toni 19,,21:54
3329▼4103+22:19 Borowski Jedrzej 19,,21:54
3431▼3104+22:19 Jaromin Piotr 21,,21:54
3536▲1105+22:19 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,21:54
3627▼9111+24:55 Najs Jakub 2124:3024:30
3740▲3112+25:08 Kucharek Adrian 2124:4324:43
3844▲6115+25:47 Jägeler Robert 2025:2225:22
3939-117+27:18 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26:5326:53
4043▲3118+28:00 Walecki Kamil 2027:3527:35
4145▲4120+30:29 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg30:0430:04


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Kolss BDC Team  21:25:09 21:25:09
22- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:150:15
34▲1 Team3M ,,0:15
43▼1 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,,0:15
55- Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 11:0511:05
66- Wibatech Fuji  11:1011:10
77- Adria Mobil ,,11:10
88- Whirlpool Author  11:3911:39
99- Astana City 22:0522:05
1010- Minsk Cycling Club ,,22:05
1111- P&S Team Thüringen 22:3422:34
1212- Domin Sport ,,22:34
1313- LKT Team Brandenburg 33:0033:00
1414- ISD-Jorbi Continental Team ,,33:00
1515- Rad-Net Rose Team 34:4434:44
1616- Krismar Big Silvant 35:2735:27
1718▲1 CCB Racing 43:5943:59
1819▲1 De Rosa Rybnik ,,43:59
1917▼2 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow ,,43:59


Race information

Date: 7th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: G?ogow › Pokowice
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08695 sec.