Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»52nd CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191+27:54 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 753:03:313:03:31
253+11:07 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 32,,,,
351+10:59 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11,,,,
488+26:48 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
548+9:57 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,,,
680+20:37 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
755+11:13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
856+11:13 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
925+3:05 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1022+2:24 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,,,
1157+11:13 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
12111+38:34 Capek Tomas 18,,,,
1389+26:49 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
141+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
156+0:56 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1659+11:13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
172+0:26 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1816+1:43 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
194+0:38 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport,,,,
2090+27:42 Jägeler Robert 21,,,,
2120+1:57 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
22112+38:34 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
2312+1:21 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2417+1:57 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2568+13:29 Käßmann Fabian 18,,,,
2679+19:43 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
278+1:05 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
2887+25:50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
2921+2:12 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3067+13:17 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
3133+3:45 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
32110+38:31 Borowski Jedrzej 20,,,,
3361+11:13 Malík Michal 27,,,,
343+0:30 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,,,
355+0:50 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
3654+11:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3731+3:30 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
389+1:14 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
3910+1:14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
4058+11:13 Szostka Pawel 18,,,,
4115+1:40 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,,,
42113+38:34 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
4337+4:19 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
447+0:59 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
4574+18:07 Lehky Roman 20,,,,
4613+1:29 Konwa Piotr 22,,,,
4718+1:57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4819+1:57 Neumann Dominik 21,,,,
4911+1:14 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
5014+1:37 Wiele Matthias 30,,,,
51116+39:53 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
5283+22:53 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
5360+11:13 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
54107+35:51 Zschocke Maximilian 18,,,,
5569+13:42 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
5636+4:02 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
5776+18:17 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
5866+12:38 Okrouhlicky Tomas 31,,,,
5975+18:07 Petruš Jiří 20,,,,
6038+4:19 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
6177+18:23 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
6247+9:49 Hník Karel 25,,,,
63100+31:53 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
6452+11:04 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
6527+3:21 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
6624+2:51 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
6778+18:23 Kalojiros Tomas 22,,,,
6893+28:40 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
6929+3:30 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
7086+25:30 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
7135+3:56 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
7249+10:09 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
7397+30:33 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
7450+10:19 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,,,
7564+11:42 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team0:290:29
7630+3:30 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:29
7728+3:22 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:29
7881+20:50 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:29
7923+2:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:29
8070+14:02 Kuhmel Sandro 36,,0:29
8139+4:39 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:29
8263+11:39 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:29
8326+3:16 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:29
8442+5:45 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:29
8562+11:25 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:29
8640+4:48 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:29
8734+3:50 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,0:29
8871+14:52 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:29
8965+11:42 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:29
9032+3:34 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:29
9184+23:27 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,0:29
9241+5:00 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:410:41
9399+31:52 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:460:46
94108+36:01 Franz Toni 203:033:03
9595+29:46 Finkler Fernando Augusto 203:393:39
9643+6:08 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team3:443:44
97123+43:37 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,3:44
98104+34:57 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:513:51
99118+42:25 Kloc Dawid 18,,3:51
100105+35:08 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,3:51
101114+38:37 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,3:51
10273+15:04 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:51
103119+42:25 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:51
104103+34:57 WewiÓr Dominik 21,,3:51
10545+7:12 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:51
10698+30:40 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,3:51
10772+15:04 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,3:51
10846+7:44 Harnisch Daniel 24,,3:51
109128+51:28 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:51
11085+24:10 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,3:51
11192+27:57 Wsol Damian 19,,3:51
112120+42:25 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,3:51
11382+21:44 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:51
11496+30:23 Mechsner Josh 18,,3:51
115117+42:08 Turek Kamil 21,,3:51
116101+32:11 Skarzynski Piotr 26,,3:51
117124+44:23 Gieracki Dawid 20,,3:51
118106+35:48 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,3:51
11944+6:15 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,3:51
120122+43:18 Haupt Tarik 19,,3:51
121115+38:52 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:456:45
122102+33:34 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,6:45
123126+46:38 Walecki Kamil 21,,6:45
124125+45:33 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team6:596:59
125127+47:19 Rudolph Poul 18,,6:59
12694+29:31 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:547:54
127109+36:41 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:529:52
128121+42:32 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,9:52
DNF+ - 10:38:08 Arriagada Matias 21--
DNF+ - 10:38:08 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 10:38:08 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:38:08 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,-
DNS+ - 10:38:08 Kretschy Florian 22,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 4025 10:38:08 10:38:08
22- Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:260:26
33- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom25140:300:30
44- Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport20110:380:38
55- Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City1580:500:50
66- Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1060:560:56
77- Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil540:590:59
88- Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling331:051:05
99- Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City321:141:14
1010- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil31,,1:14
1112▲1 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:14
1211▼1 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:211:21
1313- Konwa Piotr 221:291:29
1414- Wiele Matthias 301:371:37
1515- Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling1:401:40
1616- Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:431:43
1719▲2 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:571:57
1817▼1 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:57
1918▼1 Neumann Dominik 21,,1:57
2020- Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:57
2121- Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team2:122:12
2222- Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling2:242:24
2325▲2 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:482:48
2428▲4 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team2:512:51
2531▲6 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:053:05
2626- Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling3:163:16
2732▲5 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:213:21
2827▼1 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3:223:22
2935▲6 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City3:303:30
3029▼1 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,3:30
3136▲5 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,3:30
3230▼2 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team3:343:34
3337▲4 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:453:45
3434- Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport3:503:50
3539▲4 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom3:563:56
3640▲4 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:024:02
3742▲5 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4:194:19
3844▲6 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:19
3941▲2 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team4:394:39
4046▲6 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil4:484:48
4145▲4 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil5:005:00
4247▲5 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:455:45
4323▼20 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team6:086:08
4424▼20 Dinkler Jonathan 216:156:15
4533▼12 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 7:127:12
4638▼8 Harnisch Daniel 247:447:44
4748▲1 Hník Karel 259:499:49
4849▲1 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling9:579:57
4950▲1 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling10:0910:09
5051▲1 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling10:1910:19
5153▲2 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team10:5910:59
5254▲2 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team11:0411:04
5367▲14 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 11:0711:07
5455▲1 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:1011:10
5557▲2 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom11:1311:13
5658▲2 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:13
5761▲4 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:13
5860▲2 Szostka Pawel 18,,11:13
5966▲7 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:13
6062▲2 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:13
6165▲4 Malík Michal 27,,11:13
6252▼10 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg11:2511:25
6356▼7 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg11:3911:39
6459▼5 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team11:4211:42
6563▼2 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,11:42
6669▲3 Okrouhlicky Tomas 3112:3812:38
6770▲3 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team13:1713:17
6871▲3 Käßmann Fabian 1813:2913:29
6973▲4 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:4213:42
7072▲2 Kuhmel Sandro 3614:0214:02
7174▲3 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:5214:52
7264▼8 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport15:0415:04
7368▼5 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,15:04
7478▲4 Lehky Roman 2018:0718:07
7577▲2 Petruš Jiří 20,,18:07
7679▲3 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:1718:17
7781▲4 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:2318:23
7880▲2 Kalojiros Tomas 22,,18:23
7982▲3 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:4319:43
8085▲5 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team20:3720:37
8184▲3 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City20:5020:50
8276▼6 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg21:4421:44
8388▲5 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team22:5322:53
8489▲5 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport23:2723:27
8583▼2 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team24:1024:10
8691▲5 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom25:3025:30
8792▲5 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team25:5025:50
8895▲7 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil26:4826:48
8996▲7 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team26:4926:49
90100▲10 Jägeler Robert 2127:4227:42
91101▲10 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:5427:54
9290▼2 Wsol Damian 1927:5727:57
93103▲10 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:4028:40
9486▼8 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg29:3129:31
9593▼2 Finkler Fernando Augusto 2029:4629:46
9694▼2 Mechsner Josh 1830:2330:23
97104▲7 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg30:3330:33
9897▼1 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport30:4030:40
99107▲8 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:5231:52
100109▲9 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team31:5331:53
101102▲1 Skarzynski Piotr 2632:1132:11
10299▼3 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33:3433:34
103105▲2 WewiÓr Dominik 2134:5734:57
104106▲2 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,34:57
105108▲3 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team35:0835:08
106110▲4 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg35:4835:48
107115▲8 Zschocke Maximilian 1835:5135:51
108113▲5 Franz Toni 2036:0136:01
10998▼11 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon36:4136:41
110118▲8 Borowski Jedrzej 2038:3138:31
111119▲8 Capek Tomas 1838:3438:34
112120▲8 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,38:34
113125▲12 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,38:34
114114- Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom38:3738:37
115111▼4 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon38:5238:52
116130▲14 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team39:5339:53
117116▼1 Turek Kamil 2142:0842:08
118121▲3 Kloc Dawid 1842:2542:25
119122▲3 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,42:25
120126▲6 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,42:25
121112▼9 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42:3242:32
122127▲5 Haupt Tarik 1943:1843:18
123129▲6 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team43:3743:37
124132▲8 Gieracki Dawid 2044:2344:23
125124▼1 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team45:3345:33
126128▲2 Walecki Kamil 2146:3846:38
127131▲4 Rudolph Poul 1847:1947:19
128133▲5 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon51:2851:28


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 10
22- Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team10
313▲10 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
4- Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom7
512▲7 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling7
6- Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
73▼4 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5
8- Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 5
94▼5 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 5
105▼5 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team4
116▼5 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team4
127▼5 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3
138▼5 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team3
149▼5 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3
1510▼5 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City3
1611▼5 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom3
1721▲4 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3
1814▼4 Borowski Jedrzej 203
1915▼4 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport2
20- Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team2
2116▼5 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2217▼5 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon2
2318▼5 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2
2419▼5 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom2
2520▼5 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City1
26- Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling1
2722▼5 Gieracki Dawid 201


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon27
22- Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team26
33- Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City23
44- Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport15
55- Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team15
66- Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg15
712▲5 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling14
87▼1 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team13
98▼1 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team10
109▼1 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team10
1110▼1 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil10
1211▼1 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team10
1316▲3 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
1413▼1 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom8
1514▼1 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg7
16- Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom5
1715▼2 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling5
1817▼1 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 5
19- Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team4
2018▼2 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
2119▼2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 2
2220▼2 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2321▼2 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
2422▼2 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2
2523▼2 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:50 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City 10:38:58 10:38:58
22-9+1:14 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City0:240:24
33-13+1:29 Konwa Piotr 220:390:39
44-15+1:40 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling0:500:50
55-18+1:57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:071:07
66-19+1:57 Neumann Dominik 21,,1:07
78▲123+2:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:581:58
810▲225+3:05 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
911▲229+3:30 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City2:402:40
1012▲231+3:30 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,2:40
119▼232+3:34 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team2:442:44
1213▲136+4:02 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:123:12
1314▲137+4:19 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:293:29
147▼744+6:15 Dinkler Jonathan 215:255:25
1516▲154+11:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg10:2010:20
1617▲156+11:13 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:2310:23
1718▲158+11:13 Szostka Pawel 18,,10:23
1819▲159+11:13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,10:23
1915▼462+11:25 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:3510:35
2020-68+13:29 Käßmann Fabian 1812:3912:39
2121-69+13:42 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:5212:52
2222-71+14:52 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:0214:02
2325▲274+18:07 Lehky Roman 2017:1717:17
2424-75+18:07 Petruš Jiří 20,,17:17
2526▲179+19:43 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:5318:53
2628▲280+20:37 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team19:4719:47
2727-81+20:50 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City20:0020:00
2823▼582+21:44 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg20:5420:54
2931▲283+22:53 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team22:0322:03
3033▲387+25:50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team25:0025:00
3136▲588+26:48 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil25:5825:58
3237▲589+26:49 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team25:5925:59
3340▲790+27:42 Jägeler Robert 2126:5226:52
3441▲791+27:54 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:0427:04
3532▼392+27:57 Wsol Damian 1927:0727:07
3629▼794+29:31 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg28:4128:41
3734▼395+29:46 Finkler Fernando Augusto 2028:5628:56
3835▼396+30:23 Mechsner Josh 1829:3329:33
3942▲397+30:33 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:4329:43
4045▲599+31:52 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:0231:02
4139▼2102+33:34 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:4432:44
4243▲1103+34:57 WewiÓr Dominik 2134:0734:07
4344▲1104+34:57 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,34:07
4446▲2105+35:08 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team34:1834:18
4547▲2106+35:48 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg34:5834:58
4649▲3107+35:51 Zschocke Maximilian 1835:0135:01
4748▲1108+36:01 Franz Toni 2035:1135:11
4838▼10109+36:41 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon35:5135:51
4952▲3110+38:31 Borowski Jedrzej 2037:4137:41
5053▲3111+38:34 Capek Tomas 1837:4437:44
5150▼1117+42:08 Turek Kamil 2141:1841:18
5254▲2118+42:25 Kloc Dawid 1841:3541:35
5356▲3122+43:18 Haupt Tarik 1942:2842:28
5459▲5124+44:23 Gieracki Dawid 2043:3343:33
5557▲2126+46:38 Walecki Kamil 2145:4845:48
5658▲2127+47:19 Rudolph Poul 1846:2946:29


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   31:59:17 31:59:17
22- One Pro Cycling 0:160:16
33- Tirol Cycling Team 0:400:40
44- Astana City 0:410:41
55- Team Hurom 0:580:58
66- Adria Mobil 1:391:39
77- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:481:48
88- Wibatech 7r Fuji  2:022:02
99- Domin Sport 11:1711:17
1010- Kolss Cycling Team 13:5213:52
1111- Topforex - Lapierre 17:4617:46
1213▲1 LKT Team Brandenburg 19:1319:13
1312▼1 Team Ur-krostizer Biehler 21:4121:41
1414- Rad-Net Rose Team 24:1124:11
1515- P&s Thuringen 25:0225:02
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 30:0430:04
1717- Voster Uniwheels Team 41:0141:01
1818- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 52:2952:29
1919- Krismar Big Silvant Team 1:27:051:27:05


Race information

Date: 7th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
298th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13019 sec.