Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»52nd CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Zlotoryja  ›  Jawor   (166k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team754:05:254:05:25
22+0:04 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 32,,,,
33+0:06 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11,,,,
48+0:10 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
59+0:10 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,,,
610+0:10 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
711+0:10 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
812+0:10 Skarzynski Piotr 26,,,,
913+0:10 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,,,
1014+0:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
1115+0:10 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,,,
1216+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1317+0:10 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
1418+0:10 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
1519+0:10 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,,,
1620+0:10 Neumann Dominik 21,,,,
1721+0:10 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,,,
1822+0:10 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
1923+0:10 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
2024+0:10 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
2125+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2226+0:10 Konwa Piotr 22,,,,
2327+0:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
2428+0:10 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2529+0:10 Käßmann Fabian 18,,,,
2630+0:10 Szostka Pawel 18,,,,
2731+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
2832+0:10 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2933+0:10 Podlaski Michał 28,,,,
3034+0:10 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3135+0:10 Harnisch Daniel 24,,,,
3236+0:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
3337+0:10 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3438+0:10 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,,,
3539+0:10 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
3640+0:10 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
3741+0:10 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3842+0:10 Hník Karel 25,,,,
3943+0:10 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,,,
4044+0:10 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4145+0:10 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4246+0:10 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,,,
4347+0:10 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
4448+0:10 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
457+0:08 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4649+0:10 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
4750+0:10 Okrouhlicky Tomas 31,,,,
4851+0:10 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
4952+0:10 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5053+0:10 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
5154+0:10 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
5255+0:10 Jägeler Robert 21,,,,
5356+0:10 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5457+0:10 Petruš Jiří 20,,,,
5558+0:10 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport,,,,
5659+0:10 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5760+0:10 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
5861+0:10 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,,,
5962+0:10 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
6063+0:10 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,,,
6164+0:10 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
6265+0:10 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,,,
6366+0:10 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
6467+0:10 Kalojiros Tomas 22,,,,
6568+0:10 Lehky Roman 20,,,,
6669+0:10 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,,,
6770+0:10 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
6871+0:10 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
6972+0:10 Finkler Fernando Augusto 20,,,,
7073+0:10 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,,,
7174+0:10 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
7275+0:10 Wiele Mathias 30,,,,
734+0:07 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
7476+0:10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
7577+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
7678+0:10 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
7779+0:10 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
7880+0:10 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
795+0:07 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
8081+0:10 Malík Michal 27,,,,
8182+0:10 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
8283+0:10 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
8384+0:10 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
846+0:07 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
8585+0:10 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,,,
8686+0:10 Kuhmel Sandro 36,,,,
8787+0:10 Gorbushin IlyaAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
8888+0:10 Mechsner Josh 18,,,,
8989+0:10 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,,,
9090+0:10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9191+0:10 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,,,
9292+0:10 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
9393+0:10 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
9494+0:10 Kretschy Florian 22,,,,
9595+0:10 Charucki Pawel 28,,,,
9696+0:10 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
9797+1:50 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:401:40
9898+2:01 Wsol Damian 191:511:51
9999+3:20 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:103:10
100100+4:27 WewiÓr Dominik 214:174:17
101101+4:27 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,4:17
102102+4:27 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:17
103103+4:27 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,4:17
104104+4:27 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:17
105106+5:18 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg5:085:08
106105+5:14 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,5:08
107107+5:18 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:08
108108+5:28 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,5:08
109109+6:03 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:535:53
110111+8:09 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team7:597:59
111110+8:07 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,7:59
112112+8:20 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team8:108:10
113113+9:12 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg9:029:02
114114+9:12 Zschocke Maximilian 18,,9:02
115115+9:12 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,9:02
116117+11:55 Walecki Kamil 2111:4511:45
117118+11:55 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:45
118119+11:55 Kloc Dawid 18,,11:45
119120+11:55 Turek Kamil 20,,11:45
120121+11:55 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,11:45
121122+11:55 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,11:45
122123+11:55 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,11:45
123124+11:55 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,11:45
124116+11:54 Borowski Jedrzej 20,,11:45
125125+11:55 Capek Tomas 18,,11:45
126126+11:55 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,11:45
127127+11:55 May Jefferey ,,11:45
128128+11:55 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,11:45
129129+11:55 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,11:45
130130+11:55 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:45
131131+11:55 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:45
132132+11:55 Franz Toni 20,,11:45
133133+11:55 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:45
134134+11:55 Gieracki Dawid 20,,11:45
135135+11:55 Haupt Tarik 19,,11:45
136136+11:55 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,11:45
137137+11:55 Justo Oscar 22,,11:45
138138+11:55 Bauer Martin 22,,11:45
139139+11:55 Arriagada Matias Fernando 21,,11:45
140140+11:55 Rudolph Poul 18,,11:45
141141+19:50 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19:4019:40
DNF+ -4:05:15 Kunert Pepe 18--
DNF+ -4:05:15 Krasnodebski ArturVoster Uniwheels Team 21Voster Uniwheels Team,,-
DNF+ -4:05:15 Valencia Popo Juan David ,,-
DNS+ -4:05:15 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,-
DNS+ -4:05:15 Grochowski Bartosz 25,,-
DNS+ -4:05:15 Quirino Rodrigo 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team14:05:154:05:15
2 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:040:04
3 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:060:06
4 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:070:07
5 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:07
6 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
7 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:080:08
8 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom0:100:10
9 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:10
10 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
11 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,0:10
12 Skarzynski Piotr 26,,0:10
13 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:10
14 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
15 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,0:10
16 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
17 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
18 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
19 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,0:10
20 Neumann Dominik 21,,0:10
21 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:10
22 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
23 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:10
24 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
25 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
26 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:10
27 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
28 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
29 Käßmann Fabian 18,,0:10
30 Szostka Pawel 18,,0:10
31 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
32 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
33 Podlaski Michał 28,,0:10
34 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
35 Harnisch Daniel 24,,0:10
36 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
37 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
38 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:10
39 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:10
40 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
41 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
42 Hník Karel 25,,0:10
43 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,0:10
44 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
45 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
46 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:10
47 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
48 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:10
49 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
50 Okrouhlicky Tomas 31,,0:10
51 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
52 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
53 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
54 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
55 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:10
56 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
57 Petruš Jiří 20,,0:10
58 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport,,0:10
59 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
60 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
61 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:10
62 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
63 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:10
64 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:10
65 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:10
66 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
67 Kalojiros Tomas 22,,0:10
68 Lehky Roman 20,,0:10
69 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,0:10
70 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
71 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
72 Finkler Fernando Augusto 20,,0:10
73 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling,,0:10
74 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:10
75 Wiele Mathias 30,,0:10
76 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,0:10
77 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
78 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
79 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
80 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
81 Malík Michal 27,,0:10
82 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
83 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
84 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:10
85 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:10
86 Kuhmel Sandro 36,,0:10
87 Gorbushin IlyaAstana City 18Astana City,,0:10
88 Mechsner Josh 18,,0:10
89 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,0:10
90 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
91 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,0:10
92 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:10
93 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
94 Kretschy Florian 22,,0:10
95 Charucki Pawel 28,,0:10
96 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
97 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:501:50
98 Wsol Damian 192:012:01
99 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:203:20
100 WewiÓr Dominik 214:274:27
101 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,4:27
102 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:27
103 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,4:27
104 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:27
105 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team5:145:14
106 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg5:185:18
107 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:18
108 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:285:28
109 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:036:03
110 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom8:078:07
111 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team8:098:09
112 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team8:208:20
113 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg9:129:12
114 Zschocke Maximilian 18,,9:12
115 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,9:12
116 Borowski Jedrzej 2011:5411:54
117 Walecki Kamil 2111:5511:55
118 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:55
119 Kloc Dawid 18,,11:55
120 Turek Kamil 20,,11:55
121 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,11:55
122 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,11:55
123 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,11:55
124 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,11:55
125 Capek Tomas 18,,11:55
126 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,11:55
127 May Jefferey ,,11:55
128 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,11:55
129 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,11:55
130 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:55
131 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:55
132 Franz Toni 20,,11:55
133 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:55
134 Gieracki Dawid 20,,11:55
135 Haupt Tarik 19,,11:55
136 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,11:55
137 Justo Oscar 22,,11:55
138 Bauer Martin 22,,11:55
139 Arriagada Matias Fernando 21,,11:55
140 Rudolph Poul 18,,11:55
141 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19:5019:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team7
2 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 5
3 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team4
4 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3
5 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City3
6 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3
7 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
8 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
9 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2
10 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom2
11 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling1
12 Borowski Jedrzej 201
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City23
2 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg15
3 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team13
4 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team10
5 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom8
6 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team7
7 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport5
8 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
9 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team2
10 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 2
11 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:06 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:05:214:05:21
24+0:07 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:010:01
35+0:07 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,0:01
47+0:08 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:020:02
510+0:10 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team0:040:04
611+0:10 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City,,0:04
713+0:10 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:04
814+0:10 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
916+0:10 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:04
1018+0:10 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:04
1120+0:10 Neumann Dominik 21,,0:04
1222+0:10 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team,,0:04
1324+0:10 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:04
1426+0:10 Konwa Piotr 22,,0:04
1527+0:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City,,0:04
1629+0:10 Käßmann Fabian 18,,0:04
1730+0:10 Szostka Pawel 18,,0:04
1831+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:04
1936+0:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:04
2043+0:10 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,0:04
2148+0:10 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:04
2255+0:10 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:04
2357+0:10 Petruš Jiří 20,,0:04
2461+0:10 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling,,0:04
2568+0:10 Lehky Roman 20,,0:04
2672+0:10 Finkler Fernando Augusto 20,,0:04
2776+0:10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,0:04
2877+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:04
2979+0:10 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
3080+0:10 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
3183+0:10 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
3284+0:10 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
3387+0:10 Gorbushin IlyaAstana City 18Astana City,,0:04
3488+0:10 Mechsner Josh 18,,0:04
3589+0:10 Adamczyk Dawid 21,,0:04
3690+0:10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
3792+0:10 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
3897+1:50 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:441:44
3998+2:01 Wsol Damian 191:551:55
4099+3:20 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:143:14
41100+4:27 WewiÓr Dominik 214:214:21
42102+4:27 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:21
43104+4:27 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:21
44106+5:18 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg5:125:12
45107+5:18 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:12
46109+6:03 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:575:57
47113+9:12 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg9:069:06
48114+9:12 Zschocke Maximilian 18,,9:06
49115+9:12 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,9:06
50116+11:54 Borowski Jedrzej 2011:4811:48
51117+11:55 Walecki Kamil 2111:4911:49
52119+11:55 Kloc Dawid 18,,11:49
53120+11:55 Turek Kamil 20,,11:49
54125+11:55 Capek Tomas 18,,11:49
55126+11:55 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,11:49
56127+11:55 May Jefferey ,,11:49
57128+11:55 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,11:49
58132+11:55 Franz Toni 20,,11:49
59134+11:55 Gieracki Dawid 20,,11:49
60135+11:55 Haupt Tarik 19,,11:49
61137+11:55 Justo Oscar 22,,11:49
62139+11:55 Arriagada Matias Fernando 21,,11:49
63140+11:55 Rudolph Poul 18,,11:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zlotoryja › Jawor
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageCCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie  logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
298th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12251 sec.