Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Dzierzoniow  ›  Srebrna Gora   (128.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech 7r Fuji 751+0:003:29:25 3:29:25
2 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 322+0:260:19 0:19
3 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom113+0:300:21 0:21
4 Bernas Paweł26Domin Sport4+0:380:25 0:25
5 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City5+0:500:37 0:37
6 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+0:560:43 0:43
7 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil7+0:590:46 0:46
8 Oram James23One Pro Cycling8+1:050:52 0:52
9 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City9+1:141:01 1:01
10 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil10+1:14,, 1:01
11 Warchoł Bartosz25Team Hurom12+1:211:08 1:08
12 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team11+1:211:11 1:11
13 Konwa Piotr2213+1:291:16 1:16
14 Wiele Matthias3014+1:371:24 1:24
15 Baylis Tom21One Pro Cycling15+1:401:27 1:27
16 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16+1:431:30 1:30
17 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team19+1:571:44 1:44
18 Neumann Dominik2118+1:57,, 1:44
19 Koch Christian20LKT Team Brandenburg17+1:57,, 1:44
20 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+1:57,, 1:44
21 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team21+2:121:59 1:59
22 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+2:242:11 2:11
23 Williams Peter30One Pro Cycling22+2:24,, 2:11
24 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team23+2:24,, 2:11
25 Dinkler Jonathan2124+2:24,, 2:11
26 Gradek Kamil26One Pro Cycling26+2:512:40 2:40
27 Stachowiak Adam27Voster Uniwheels Team28+2:53,, 2:40
28 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team27+2:53,, 2:40
29 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team29+3:012:48 2:48
30 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+3:052:54 2:54
31 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team30+3:052:56 2:56
32 Honkisz Adrian29Wibatech 7r Fuji 32+3:213:08 3:08
33 Oborski Dominik25Wibatech 7r Fuji 33+3:21,, 3:08
34 Charucki Pawel2834+3:21,, 3:08
35 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City35+3:303:17 3:17
36 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City36+3:30,, 3:17
37 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+3:453:32 3:32
38 Harnisch Daniel2438+3:533:40 3:40
39 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom39+3:563:43 3:43
40 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus40+4:023:49 3:49
41 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team41+4:103:57 3:57
42 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil46+4:194:06 4:06
43 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil42+4:19,, 4:06
44 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil45+4:19,, 4:06
45 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil44+4:19,, 4:06
46 Domagalski Karol27One Pro Cycling43+4:19,, 4:06
47 Dombrowski Frederik25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon47+5:165:05 5:05
48 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team70+13:17,, 5:05
49 Hník Karel2548+9:499:16 9:16
50 Harper George24One Pro Cycling49+9:579:44 9:44
51 Williams Samuel23One Pro Cycling50+10:099:56 9:56
52 Hunt Joshua26One Pro Cycling51+10:1910:06 10:06
53 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg52+10:5610:43 10:43
54 Grabis Mateusz22Voster Uniwheels Team54+11:0410:51 10:51
55 Kucharek Adrian22Domin Sport89+22:5811:00 11:00
56 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 61+11:13,, 11:00
57 Malík Michal2765+11:13,, 11:00
58 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+14:23,, 11:00
59 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team63+11:13,, 11:00
60 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team53+11:03,, 11:00
61 Podlaski Michal2859+11:13,, 11:00
62 Morajko Jacek36Wibatech 7r Fuji 68+11:13,, 11:00
63 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team66+11:13,, 11:00
64 Janiszewski Sylwester29Wibatech 7r Fuji 67+11:13,, 11:00
65 Kostecki Patryk23Domin Sport64+11:13,, 11:00
66 Kessler Robert21LKT Team Brandenburg55+11:10,, 11:00
67 Soballa Carl22LKT Team Brandenburg56+11:10,, 11:00
68 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus58+11:13,, 11:00
69 Szostka Pawel1860+11:13,, 11:00
70 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus62+11:13,, 11:00
71 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom57+11:13,, 11:00
72 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg86+21:3712:22 12:22
73 Okrouhlicky Tomas3169+12:3812:25 12:25
74 Wotschke Sebastian25LKT Team Brandenburg76+17:5312:32 12:32
75 Käßmann Fabian1871+13:2913:16 13:16
76 Kuhmel Sandro3672+13:3313:20 13:20
77 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil73+13:4213:29 13:29
78 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+19:4313:37 13:37
79 Kretschy Florian2275+17:1317:00 17:00
80 Petruš Jiří2077+18:0717:54 17:54
81 Lehky Roman2078+18:07,, 17:54
82 Sykala Wojciech23Wibatech 7r Fuji 81+18:2318:10 18:10
83 Kalojiros Tomas2280+18:23,, 18:10
84 Stępniak Grzegorz28Wibatech 7r Fuji 79+18:17,, 18:10
85 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team83+20:1920:06 20:06
86 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City84+20:2120:11 20:11
87 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team85+20:3720:24 20:24
88 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+32:4020:42 20:42
89 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom91+25:3021:00 21:00
90 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team88+22:53,, 21:00
91 Franz Toni20113+32:58,, 21:00
92 Wsol Damian1990+24:0622:02 22:02
93 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team108+31:17,, 22:02
94 Adamczyk Dawid2187+22:2622:13 22:13
95 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team92+25:5025:37 25:37
96 Finkler Fernando Augusto2093+26:0725:54 25:54
97 Turek Kamil21116+38:1726:19 26:19
98 Mechsner Josh1894+26:32,, 26:19
99 Arriagada Matias21117+38:2926:31 26:31
100 Bartkiewicz Andrzej25Wibatech 7r Fuji 122+38:3426:36 26:36
101 WewiÓr Dominik21105+31:06,, 26:36
102 Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team96+26:49,, 26:36
103 Zschocke Maximilian18115+35:51,, 26:36
104 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg110+31:57,, 26:36
105 Capek Tomas18119+38:34,, 26:36
106 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+31:06,, 26:36
107 Nowaczek Mateusz26Voster Uniwheels Team109+31:53,, 26:36
108 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom120+38:34,, 26:36
109 Zieliński Kamil29Domin Sport97+26:49,, 26:36
110 WewiÓr Patryk21123+38:34,, 26:36
111 Rajović Dušan19Adria Mobil95+26:48,, 26:36
112 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom114+34:46,, 26:36
113 Kloc Dawid18121+38:34,, 26:36
114 Borowski Jedrzej20118+38:31,, 26:36
115 Komar Mateusz31Voster Uniwheels Team125+38:34,, 26:36
116 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus107+31:06,, 26:36
117 Bauer Dominik19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon98+26:49,, 26:36
118 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon99+26:49,, 26:36
119 Parma Krzysztof30Voster Uniwheels Team124+38:34,, 26:36
120 Rębiewski Jarosław43Domin Sport126+38:34,, 26:36
121 Wolf Justin24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon111+32:07,, 26:36
122 Jägeler Robert21100+27:4227:29 27:29
123 Haupt Tarik19127+39:27,, 27:29
124 van Puyvelde Jan35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon133+47:3727:44 27:44
125 Najs Jakub22Voster Uniwheels Team130+39:5327:55 27:55
126 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team129+39:53,, 27:55
127 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+28:04,, 27:55
128 Walecki Kamil21128+39:53,, 27:55
129 Skarzynski Piotr26102+28:2028:07 28:07
130 Rudolph Poul18131+40:2028:22 28:22
131 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon103+28:4028:27 28:27
132 Gieracki Dawid20132+40:3228:35 28:35
133 Ambrosius Carlos 18LKT Team Brandenburg104+30:3330:20 30:20
DNF May Jefferey+ -7:34:37 -3:29:25 -3:29:25
DNF Justo Oscar22+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Matusiak Sebastian20+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Detko Artur34Domin Sport+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Schomber Nils23Rad-Net Rose Team+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Gorbushin Ilya18Astana City+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
DNF Bauer Martin22+ -7:34:37,, -3:29:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
149▲48 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech 7r Fuji 11+0:007:34:37 7:34:37+0:00
259▲57 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
365▲62 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom3+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
458▲54 Bernas Paweł26Domin Sport4+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
527▲22 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City5+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
617▲11 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus6+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
771▲64 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil7+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
864▲56 Oram James23One Pro Cycling8+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
913▲4 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City9+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
1039▲29 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil10+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
1125▲14 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team11+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
1274▲62 Warchoł Bartosz25Team Hurom12+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
1326▲13 Konwa Piotr2213+1:291:29 1:29+1:29
1475▲61 Wiele Matthias3014+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
1561▲46 Baylis Tom21One Pro Cycling15+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
1634▲18 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
1714▼3 Koch Christian20LKT Team Brandenburg17+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
1820▲2 Neumann Dominik2118+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
1928▲9 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team19+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2060▲40 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+1:57,, 1:57+1:57
2182▲61 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team21+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
2215▼7 Williams Peter30One Pro Cycling22+2:242:24 2:24+2:24
2344▲21 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team23+2:24,, 2:24+2:24
2443▲19 Dinkler Jonathan2124+2:24,, 2:24+2:24
2590▲65 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+2:24,, 2:24+2:24
269▼17 Gradek Kamil26One Pro Cycling26+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
2737▲10 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team27+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
2846▲18 Stachowiak Adam27Voster Uniwheels Team28+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
2932▲3 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team29+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
3036▲6 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team30+3:053:05 3:05+3:05
317▼24 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+3:05,, 3:05+3:07
3254▲22 Honkisz Adrian29Wibatech 7r Fuji 32+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
3353▲20 Oborski Dominik25Wibatech 7r Fuji 33+3:21,, 3:21+3:21
3495▲61 Charucki Pawel28Domin Sport34+3:21,, 3:21+3:21
3511▼24 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City35+3:303:30 3:30+3:30
3676▲40 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City36+3:30,, 3:30+3:30
3756▲19 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+3:453:45 3:45+3:45
3835▼3 Harnisch Daniel2438+3:533:53 3:53+3:53
3938▼1 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom39+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
4077▲37 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus40+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
4145▲4 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team41+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
4218▼24 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil42+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
4321▼22 Domagalski Karol27One Pro Cycling43+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
4423▼21 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil44+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
4551▲6 Golčer Jure39Adria Mobil45+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
4663▲17 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil46+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
4778▲31 Dombrowski Frederik25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon47+5:165:16 5:16+5:16
4842▼6 Hník Karel2548+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
4985▲36 Harper George24One Pro Cycling49+9:579:57 9:57+9:57
5091▲41 Williams Samuel23One Pro Cycling50+10:0910:09 10:09+10:09
5173▲22 Hunt Joshua26One Pro Cycling51+10:1910:19 10:19+10:19
5280▲28 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg52+10:5610:56 10:56+10:56
531▼52 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team53+11:0311:03 11:03+11:13
5440▼14 Grabis Mateusz22Voster Uniwheels Team54+11:0411:04 11:04+11:04
554▼51 Kessler Robert21LKT Team Brandenburg55+11:1011:10 11:10+11:13
566▼50 Soballa Carl22LKT Team Brandenburg56+11:10,, 11:10+11:13
578▼49 Franczak Paweł25Team Hurom57+11:1311:13 11:13+11:13
5816▼42 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus58+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
5933▼26 Podlaski Michal28Voster Uniwheels Team59+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6030▼30 Szostka Pawel1860+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6152▼9 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 61+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6241▼21 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus62+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6362▼1 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team63+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6469▲5 Kostecki Patryk23Domin Sport64+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6581▲16 Malík Michal2765+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6679▲13 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team66+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6793▲26 Janiszewski Sylwester29Wibatech 7r Fuji 67+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6896▲28 Morajko Jacek36Wibatech 7r Fuji 68+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
6950▼19 Okrouhlicky Tomas3169+12:3812:38 12:38+12:38
70111▲41 Reinhardt Theo26Rad-Net Rose Team70+13:1713:17 13:17+5:18
7129▼42 Käßmann Fabian1871+13:2913:29 13:29+13:29
7286▲14 Kuhmel Sandro3672+13:3313:33 13:33+13:33
7348▼25 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil73+13:4213:42 13:42+13:42
7499▲25 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+14:2314:23 14:23+11:13
7594▲19 Kretschy Florian2275+17:1317:13 17:13+17:13
76106▲30 Wotschke Sebastian25LKT Team Brandenburg76+17:5317:53 17:53+12:45
7757▼20 Petruš Jiří2077+18:0718:07 18:07+18:07
7868▼10 Lehky Roman2078+18:07,, 18:07+18:07
792▼77 Stępniak Grzegorz28Wibatech 7r Fuji 79+18:1718:17 18:17+18:23
8067▼13 Kalojiros Tomas2280+18:2318:23 18:23+18:23
8170▼11 Sykala Wojciech23Wibatech 7r Fuji 81+18:23,, 18:23+18:23
82109▲27 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+19:4319:43 19:43+13:50
8366▼17 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team83+20:1920:19 20:19+20:19
845▼79 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City84+20:2120:21 20:21+20:24
8510▼75 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team85+20:3720:37 20:37+20:37
86113▲27 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg86+21:3721:37 21:37+12:35
8789▲2 Adamczyk Dawid2187+22:2622:26 22:26+22:26
8897▲9 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team88+22:5322:53 22:53+21:13
89122▲33 Kucharek Adrian22Domin Sport89+22:5822:58 22:58+11:13
9098▲8 Wsol Damian1990+24:0624:06 24:06+22:15
91101▲10 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom91+25:3025:30 25:30+21:13
9222▼70 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team92+25:5025:50 25:50+25:50
9372▼21 Finkler Fernando Augusto2093+26:0726:07 26:07+26:07
9488▼6 Mechsner Josh1894+26:3226:32 26:32+26:32
9531▼64 Rajović Dušan19Adria Mobil95+26:4826:48 26:48+26:48
9624▼72 Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team96+26:4926:49 26:49+26:49
9719▼78 Zieliński Kamil29Domin Sport97+26:49,, 26:49+26:49
9883▼15 Bauer Dominik19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon98+26:49,, 26:49+26:49
9992▼7 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon99+26:49,, 26:49+26:49
10055▼45 Jägeler Robert21100+27:4227:42 27:42+27:42
1013▼98 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+28:0428:04 28:04+28:08
10212▼90 Skarzynski Piotr26102+28:2028:20 28:20+28:20
10347▼56 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon103+28:4028:40 28:40+28:40
10484▼20 Ambrosius Carlos 18LKT Team Brandenburg104+30:3330:33 30:33+30:33
105100▼5 WewiÓr Dominik21105+31:0631:06 31:06+26:49
106102▼4 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+31:06,, 31:06+26:49
107104▼3 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus107+31:06,, 31:06+26:49
108115▲7 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team108+31:1731:17 31:17+22:15
109105▼4 Nowaczek Mateusz26Voster Uniwheels Team109+31:5331:53 31:53+26:49
110107▼3 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg110+31:5731:57 31:57+26:49
111108▼3 Wolf Justin24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon111+32:0732:07 32:07+26:49
112121▲9 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon112+32:4032:40 32:40+20:55
113132▲19 Franz Toni20113+32:5832:58 32:58+21:13
114110▼4 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom114+34:4634:46 34:46+26:49
115114▼1 Zschocke Maximilian18115+35:5135:51 35:51+26:49
116120▲4 Turek Kamil21116+38:1738:17 38:17+26:32
117139▲22 Arriagada Matias21117+38:2938:29 38:29+26:44
118116▼2 Borowski Jedrzej20118+38:3138:31 38:31+26:47
119125▲6 Capek Tomas18119+38:3438:34 38:34+26:49
120123▲3 Latoń Eryk23Team Hurom120+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
121119▼2 Kloc Dawid18121+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
122133▲11 Bartkiewicz Andrzej25Wibatech 7r Fuji 122+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
123126▲3 WewiÓr Patryk21123+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
124118▼6 Parma Krzysztof30Voster Uniwheels Team124+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
125130▲5 Komar Mateusz31Voster Uniwheels Team125+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
126136▲10 Rębiewski Jarosław43Domin Sport126+38:34,, 38:34+26:49
127135▲8 Haupt Tarik19127+39:2739:27 39:27+27:42
128117▼11 Walecki Kamil21128+39:5339:53 39:53+28:08
129124▼5 Banaszek Adrian23Kolss Cycling Team129+39:53,, 39:53+28:08
130131▲1 Najs Jakub22Voster Uniwheels Team130+39:53,, 39:53+28:08
131140▲9 Rudolph Poul18131+40:2040:20 40:20+28:35
132134▲2 Gieracki Dawid20132+40:3240:32 40:32+28:47
133141▲8 van Puyvelde Jan35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon133+47:3747:37 47:37+27:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
115▲14 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed18Astana City5+0:507:35:27 7:35:27
27▲5 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City9+1:140:24 0:24
314▲11 Konwa Piotr2213+1:290:39 0:39
424▲20 Baylis Tom21One Pro Cycling15+1:400:50 0:50
58▲3 Koch Christian20LKT Team Brandenburg17+1:571:07 1:07
611▲5 Neumann Dominik2118+1:57,, 1:07
720▲13 Dinkler Jonathan2124+2:241:34 1:34
836▲28 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+2:24,, 1:34
919▲10 Haller Patrick19Rad-Net Rose Team30+3:052:15 2:15
104▼6 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+3:05,, 2:15
116▼5 Satlikov Maxim20Astana City35+3:302:40 2:40
1227▲15 Kuzmin Anton20Astana City36+3:30,, 2:40
1328▲15 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus40+4:023:12 3:12
1410▼4 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil42+4:193:29 3:29
1530▲15 Banusch Richard 18LKT Team Brandenburg52+10:5610:06 10:06
162▼14 Kessler Robert21LKT Team Brandenburg55+11:1010:20 10:20
179▼8 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus58+11:1310:23 10:23
1817▼1 Szostka Pawel1860+11:13,, 10:23
1929▲10 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team66+11:13,, 10:23
2016▼4 Käßmann Fabian1871+13:2912:39 12:39
2121- Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil73+13:4212:52 12:52
2240▲18 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+14:2313:33 13:33
2344▲21 Wotschke Sebastian25LKT Team Brandenburg76+17:5317:03 17:03
2423▼1 Petruš Jiří2077+18:0717:17 17:17
2525- Lehky Roman2078+18:07,, 17:17
2646▲20 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+19:4318:53 18:53
273▼24 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City84+20:2119:31 19:31
285▼23 Geßner Konrad21Rad-Net Rose Team85+20:3719:47 19:47
2947▲18 Malcharek Moritz19LKT Team Brandenburg86+21:3720:47 20:47
3035▲5 Adamczyk Dawid2187+22:2621:36 21:36
3138▲7 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team88+22:5322:03 22:03
3239▲7 Wsol Damian1990+24:0623:16 23:16
3312▼21 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team92+25:5025:00 25:00
3426▼8 Finkler Fernando Augusto2093+26:0725:17 25:17
3534▼1 Mechsner Josh1894+26:3225:42 25:42
3618▼18 Rajović Dušan19Adria Mobil95+26:4825:58 25:58
3713▼24 Groß Felix18Rad-Net Rose Team96+26:4925:59 25:59
3831▼7 Bauer Dominik19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon98+26:49,, 25:59
3937▼2 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon99+26:49,, 25:59
4022▼18 Jägeler Robert21100+27:4226:52 26:52
411▼40 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 101+28:0427:14 27:14
4232▼10 Ambrosius Carlos 18LKT Team Brandenburg104+30:3329:43 29:43
4341▼2 WewiÓr Dominik21105+31:0630:16 30:16
4442▼2 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+31:06,, 30:16
4543▼2 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus107+31:06,, 30:16
4649▲3 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team108+31:1730:27 30:27
4745▼2 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg110+31:5731:07 31:07
4858▲10 Franz Toni20113+32:5832:08 32:08
4948▼1 Zschocke Maximilian18115+35:5135:01 35:01
5053▲3 Turek Kamil21116+38:1737:27 37:27
5162▲11 Arriagada Matias21117+38:2937:39 37:39
5250▼2 Borowski Jedrzej20118+38:3137:41 37:41
5354▲1 Capek Tomas18119+38:3437:44 37:44
5452▼2 Kloc Dawid18121+38:34,, 37:44
5555- WewiÓr Patryk21123+38:34,, 37:44
5660▲4 Haupt Tarik19127+39:2738:37 38:37
5751▼6 Walecki Kamil21128+39:5339:03 39:03
5863▲5 Rudolph Poul18131+40:2039:30 39:30
5959- Gieracki Dawid20132+40:3239:42 39:42
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
18▲7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -7:34:37 22:48:44 22:48:44
21▼1 One Pro Cycling+ -7:34:370:16 0:16
33- Tirol Cycling Team+ -7:34:370:40 0:40
42▼2 Astana City+ -7:34:370:41 0:41
511▲6 Team Hurom+ -7:34:370:58 0:58
66- Adria Mobil+ -7:34:371:39 1:39
74▼3 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -7:34:371:48 1:48
89▲1 Wibatech 7r Fuji + -7:34:372:02 2:02
97▼2 Domin Sport+ -7:34:3710:19 10:19
1010- Kolss Cycling Team+ -7:34:3712:54 12:54
1112▲1 Topforex - Lapierre+ -7:34:3717:46 17:46
1216▲4 Team Ur-krostizer Biehler+ -7:34:3717:50 17:50
1315▲2 LKT Team Brandenburg+ -7:34:3719:13 19:13
145▼9 Rad-Net Rose Team+ -7:34:3724:11 24:11
1513▼2 P&s Thuringen+ -7:34:3724:33 24:33
1614▼2 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow+ -7:34:3730:04 30:04
1718▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team+ -7:34:3741:01 41:01
1817▼1 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ -7:34:3748:09 48:09
1919- Krismar Big Silvant Team+ -7:34:371:16:00 1:16:00

Race information

Date: 6th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dzierzoniow › Srebrna Gora
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
303rd
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19512 sec.