Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»52nd CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  Dzierzoniow  ›  Srebrna Gora   (128.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 753:29:253:29:25
22+0:26 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 320:190:19
33+0:30 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom110:210:21
44+0:38 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport0:250:25
55+0:50 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City0:370:37
66+0:56 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:430:43
77+0:59 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:460:46
88+1:05 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling0:520:52
99+1:14 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City1:011:01
1010+1:14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,1:01
1112+1:21 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:081:08
1211+1:21 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:111:11
1313+1:29 Konwa Piotr 221:161:16
1414+1:37 Wiele Mathias 301:241:24
1515+1:40 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling1:271:27
1616+1:43 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:301:30
1719+1:57 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:441:44
1818+1:57 Neumann Dominik 21,,1:44
1917+1:57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:44
2020+1:57 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:44
2121+2:12 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team1:591:59
2225+2:24 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:112:11
2322+2:24 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling,,2:11
2423+2:24 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,2:11
2524+2:24 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,2:11
2626+2:51 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling2:402:40
2728+2:53 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:40
2827+2:53 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,2:40
2929+3:01 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team2:482:48
3031+3:05 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:542:54
3130+3:05 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team2:562:56
3232+3:21 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:083:08
3333+3:21 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:08
3434+3:21 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,3:08
3535+3:30 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City3:173:17
3636+3:30 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,3:17
3737+3:45 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:323:32
3838+3:53 Harnisch Daniel 243:403:40
3939+3:56 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom3:433:43
4040+4:02 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:493:49
4141+4:10 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team3:573:57
4246+4:19 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil4:064:06
4342+4:19 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,4:06
4445+4:19 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,4:06
4544+4:19 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:06
4643+4:19 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,4:06
4747+5:16 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:055:05
4870+13:17 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,5:05
4948+9:49 Hník Karel 259:169:16
5049+9:57 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling9:449:44
5150+10:09 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling9:569:56
5251+10:19 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling10:0610:06
5352+10:56 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:4310:43
5454+11:04 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team10:5110:51
5589+22:58 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport11:0011:00
5661+11:13 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:00
5765+11:13 Malík Michal 27,,11:00
5874+14:23 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:00
5963+11:13 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,11:00
6053+11:03 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,11:00
6159+11:13 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:00
6268+11:13 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:00
6366+11:13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:00
6467+11:13 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:00
6564+11:13 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,11:00
6655+11:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:00
6756+11:10 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:00
6858+11:13 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:00
6960+11:13 Szostka Pawel 18,,11:00
7062+11:13 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:00
7157+11:13 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,11:00
7286+21:37 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg12:2212:22
7369+12:38 Okrouhlicky Tomas 3112:2512:25
7476+17:53 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg12:3212:32
7571+13:29 Käßmann Fabian 1813:1613:16
7672+13:33 Kuhmel Sandro 3613:2013:20
7773+13:42 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:2913:29
7882+19:43 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:3713:37
7975+17:13 Kretschy Florian 2217:0017:00
8077+18:07 Petruš Jiří 2017:5417:54
8178+18:07 Lehky Roman 20,,17:54
8281+18:23 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:1018:10
8380+18:23 Kalojiros Tomas 22,,18:10
8479+18:17 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,18:10
8583+20:19 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team20:0620:06
8684+20:21 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City20:1120:11
8785+20:37 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team20:2420:24
88112+32:40 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon20:4220:42
8991+25:30 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom21:0021:00
9088+22:53 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,21:00
91113+32:58 Franz Toni 20,,21:00
9290+24:06 Wsol Damian 1922:0222:02
93108+31:17 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,22:02
9487+22:26 Adamczyk Dawid 2122:1322:13
9592+25:50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team25:3725:37
9693+26:07 Finkler Fernando Augusto 2025:5425:54
97116+38:17 Turek Kamil 2126:1926:19
9894+26:32 Mechsner Josh 18,,26:19
99117+38:29 Arriagada Matias Fernando 2126:3126:31
100122+38:34 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji 26:3626:36
101105+31:06 WewiÓr Dominik 21,,26:36
10296+26:49 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,26:36
103115+35:51 Zschocke Maximilian 18,,26:36
104110+31:57 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,26:36
105119+38:34 Capek Tomas 18,,26:36
106106+31:06 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,26:36
107109+31:53 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team,,26:36
108120+38:34 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,26:36
10997+26:49 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,26:36
110123+38:34 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,26:36
11195+26:48 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,26:36
112114+34:46 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,26:36
113121+38:34 Kloc Dawid 18,,26:36
114118+38:31 Borowski Jedrzej 20,,26:36
115125+38:34 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,26:36
116107+31:06 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,26:36
11798+26:49 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:36
11899+26:49 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:36
119124+38:34 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,26:36
120126+38:34 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,26:36
121111+32:07 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:36
122100+27:42 Jägeler Robert 2127:2927:29
123127+39:27 Haupt Tarik 19,,27:29
124133+47:37 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon27:4427:44
125130+39:53 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team27:5527:55
126129+39:53 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,27:55
127101+28:04 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,27:55
128128+39:53 Walecki Kamil 21,,27:55
129102+28:20 Skarzynski Piotr 2628:0728:07
130131+40:20 Rudolph Poul 1828:2228:22
131103+28:40 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:2728:27
132132+40:32 Gieracki Dawid 2028:3528:35
133104+30:33 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg30:2030:20
DNF+ -7:34:37 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team--
DNF+ -7:34:37 May Jefferey 20,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Gorbushin IlyaAstana City 18Astana City,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Justo Oscar 22,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Matusiak Sebastian 20,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Bauer Martin 22,,-
DNF+ -7:34:37 Detko ArturDomin Sport 34Domin Sport,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
149▲48 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 17:34:377:34:37
259▲57 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:260:26
365▲62 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom0:300:30
458▲54 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport0:380:38
527▲22 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City0:500:50
617▲11 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:560:56
771▲64 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:590:59
864▲56 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling1:051:05
913▲4 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City1:141:14
1039▲29 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,1:14
1125▲14 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:211:21
1274▲62 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:21
1326▲13 Konwa Piotr 221:291:29
1475▲61 Wiele Mathias 301:371:37
1561▲46 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling1:401:40
1634▲18 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:431:43
1714▼3 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:571:57
1820▲2 Neumann Dominik 21,,1:57
1928▲9 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:57
2060▲40 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:57
2182▲61 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team2:122:12
2215▼7 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 30One Pro Cycling2:242:24
2344▲21 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,2:24
2443▲19 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,2:24
2590▲65 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:24
269▼17 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling2:512:51
2737▲10 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team2:532:53
2846▲18 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,2:53
2932▲3 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team3:013:01
3036▲6 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team3:053:05
317▼24 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:05
3254▲22 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:213:21
3353▲20 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,3:21
3495▲61 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 28Domin Sport,,3:21
3511▼24 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City3:303:30
3676▲40 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,3:30
3756▲19 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:453:45
3835▼3 Harnisch Daniel 243:533:53
3938▼1 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom3:563:56
4077▲37 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:024:02
4145▲4 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team4:104:10
4218▼24 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4:194:19
4321▼22 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,4:19
4423▼21 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:19
4551▲6 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,4:19
4663▲17 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,4:19
4778▲31 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:165:16
4842▼6 Hník Karel 259:499:49
4985▲36 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling9:579:57
5091▲41 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling10:0910:09
5173▲22 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling10:1910:19
5280▲28 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:5610:56
531▼52 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team11:0311:03
5440▼14 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team11:0411:04
554▼51 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:1011:10
566▼50 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:10
578▼49 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom11:1311:13
5816▼42 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:13
5933▼26 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,11:13
6030▼30 Szostka Pawel 18,,11:13
6152▼9 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:13
6241▼21 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:13
6362▼1 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,11:13
6469▲5 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,11:13
6581▲16 Malík Michal 27,,11:13
6679▲13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:13
6793▲26 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:13
6896▲28 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  36Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:13
6950▼19 Okrouhlicky Tomas 3112:3812:38
70111▲41 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team13:1713:17
7129▼42 Käßmann Fabian 1813:2913:29
7286▲14 Kuhmel Sandro 3613:3313:33
7348▼25 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:4213:42
7499▲25 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:2314:23
7594▲19 Kretschy Florian 2217:1317:13
76106▲30 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg17:5317:53
7757▼20 Petruš Jiří 2018:0718:07
7868▼10 Lehky Roman 20,,18:07
792▼77 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:1718:17
8067▼13 Kalojiros Tomas 2218:2318:23
8170▼11 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,18:23
82109▲27 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:4319:43
8366▼17 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team20:1920:19
845▼79 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City20:2120:21
8510▼75 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team20:3720:37
86113▲27 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg21:3721:37
8789▲2 Adamczyk Dawid 2122:2622:26
8897▲9 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team22:5322:53
89122▲33 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport 22Domin Sport22:5822:58
9098▲8 Wsol Damian 1924:0624:06
91101▲10 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom25:3025:30
9222▼70 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team25:5025:50
9372▼21 Finkler Fernando Augusto 2026:0726:07
9488▼6 Mechsner Josh 1826:3226:32
9531▼64 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil26:4826:48
9624▼72 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team26:4926:49
9719▼78 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 29Domin Sport,,26:49
9883▼15 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:49
9992▼7 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,26:49
10055▼45 Jägeler Robert 2127:4227:42
1013▼98 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:0428:04
10212▼90 Skarzynski Piotr 2628:2028:20
10347▼56 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:4028:40
10484▼20 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg30:3330:33
105100▼5 WewiÓr Dominik 2131:0631:06
106102▼4 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,31:06
107104▼3 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,31:06
108115▲7 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team31:1731:17
109105▼4 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team31:5331:53
110107▼3 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg31:5731:57
111108▼3 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:0732:07
112121▲9 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:4032:40
113132▲19 Franz Toni 2032:5832:58
114110▼4 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom34:4634:46
115114▼1 Zschocke Maximilian 1835:5135:51
116120▲4 Turek Kamil 2138:1738:17
117139▲22 Arriagada Matias Fernando 2138:2938:29
118116▼2 Borowski Jedrzej 2038:3138:31
119125▲6 Capek Tomas 1838:3438:34
120123▲3 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,38:34
121119▼2 Kloc Dawid 18,,38:34
122133▲11 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji  25Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,38:34
123126▲3 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,38:34
124118▼6 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,38:34
125130▲5 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,38:34
126136▲10 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 43Domin Sport,,38:34
127135▲8 Haupt Tarik 1939:2739:27
128117▼11 Walecki Kamil 2139:5339:53
129124▼5 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,39:53
130131▲1 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team 22Voster Uniwheels Team,,39:53
131140▲9 Rudolph Poul 1840:2040:20
132134▲2 Gieracki Dawid 2040:3240:32
133141▲8 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon47:3747:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 10+10
21▼1 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team7-
3- Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+5
42▼2 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji  28Wibatech 7r Fuji 5-
5- Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team4+4
63▼3 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team4-
74▼3 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg3-
8- Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team3+3
96▼3 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3-
105▼5 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City3-
11- Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom3+3
1211▼1 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling3+2
137▼6 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1412▼2 Borowski Jedrzej 203+2
15- Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport2+2
168▼8 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
17- Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon2+2
189▼9 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2-
1910▼9 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom2-
20- Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City1+1
21- Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1+1
22- Gieracki Dawid 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon27+27
29▲7 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team26+24
31▼2 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City23-
47▲3 Bernas PawełDomin Sport 26Domin Sport15+10
54▼1 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team15+5
62▼4 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg15-
73▼4 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team13-
8- Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team10+10
9- Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team10+10
10- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil10+10
11- Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team10+10
12- Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling8+8
135▼8 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom8-
14- Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg7+7
1511▼4 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling5+3
16- Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+5
17- Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 5+5
188▼10 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1910▼9 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 2-
20- Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
21- Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
22- Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2+2
23- Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
115▲145+0:50 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 18Astana City7:35:277:35:27
27▲59+1:14 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City0:240:24
314▲1113+1:29 Konwa Piotr 220:390:39
424▲2015+1:40 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 21One Pro Cycling0:500:50
58▲317+1:57 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:071:07
611▲518+1:57 Neumann Dominik 21,,1:07
720▲1324+2:24 Dinkler Jonathan 211:341:34
836▲2825+2:24 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:34
919▲1030+3:05 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team2:152:15
104▼631+3:05 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:15
116▼535+3:30 Satlikov MaximAstana City 20Astana City2:402:40
1227▲1536+3:30 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,2:40
1328▲1540+4:02 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:123:12
1410▼442+4:19 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:293:29
1530▲1552+10:56 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:0610:06
162▼1455+11:10 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg10:2010:20
179▼858+11:13 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:2310:23
1817▼160+11:13 Szostka Pawel 18,,10:23
1929▲1066+11:13 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,10:23
2016▼471+13:29 Käßmann Fabian 1812:3912:39
2121-73+13:42 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:5212:52
2240▲1874+14:23 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:3313:33
2344▲2176+17:53 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg17:0317:03
2423▼177+18:07 Petruš Jiří 2017:1717:17
2525-78+18:07 Lehky Roman 20,,17:17
2646▲2082+19:43 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:5318:53
273▼2484+20:21 Natarov YuriyAstana City 20Astana City19:3119:31
285▼2385+20:37 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team19:4719:47
2947▲1886+21:37 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg20:4720:47
3035▲587+22:26 Adamczyk Dawid 2121:3621:36
3138▲788+22:53 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team22:0322:03
3239▲790+24:06 Wsol Damian 1923:1623:16
3312▼2192+25:50 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team25:0025:00
3426▼893+26:07 Finkler Fernando Augusto 2025:1725:17
3534▼194+26:32 Mechsner Josh 1825:4225:42
3618▼1895+26:48 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil25:5825:58
3713▼2496+26:49 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team25:5925:59
3831▼798+26:49 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,25:59
3937▼299+26:49 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,25:59
4022▼18100+27:42 Jägeler Robert 2126:5226:52
411▼40101+28:04 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:1427:14
4232▼10104+30:33 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg29:4329:43
4341▼2105+31:06 WewiÓr Dominik 2130:1630:16
4442▼2106+31:06 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,30:16
4543▼2107+31:06 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,30:16
4649▲3108+31:17 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team30:2730:27
4745▼2110+31:57 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg31:0731:07
4858▲10113+32:58 Franz Toni 2032:0832:08
4948▼1115+35:51 Zschocke Maximilian 1835:0135:01
5053▲3116+38:17 Turek Kamil 2137:2737:27
5162▲11117+38:29 Arriagada Matias Fernando 2137:3937:39
5250▼2118+38:31 Borowski Jedrzej 2037:4137:41
5354▲1119+38:34 Capek Tomas 1837:4437:44
5452▼2121+38:34 Kloc Dawid 18,,37:44
5555-123+38:34 WewiÓr Patryk 21,,37:44
5660▲4127+39:27 Haupt Tarik 1938:3738:37
5751▼6128+39:53 Walecki Kamil 2139:0339:03
5863▲5131+40:20 Rudolph Poul 1839:3039:30
5959-132+40:32 Gieracki Dawid 2039:4239:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
18▲7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice   22:48:44 22:48:44
21▼1 One Pro Cycling 0:160:16
33- Tirol Cycling Team 0:400:40
42▼2 Astana City 0:410:41
511▲6 Team Hurom 0:580:58
66- Adria Mobil 1:391:39
74▼3 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:481:48
89▲1 Wibatech 7r Fuji  2:022:02
97▼2 Domin Sport 10:1910:19
1010- Kolss Cycling Team 12:5412:54
1112▲1 Topforex - Lapierre 17:4617:46
1216▲4 Team Ur-krostizer Biehler 17:5017:50
1315▲2 LKT Team Brandenburg 19:1319:13
145▼9 Rad-Net Rose Team 24:1124:11
1513▼2 P&s Thuringen 24:3324:33
1614▼2 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow 30:0430:04
1718▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team 41:0141:01
1817▼1 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 48:0948:09
1919- Krismar Big Silvant Team 1:16:001:16:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dzierzoniow › Srebrna Gora
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageCCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie logo

Race profile



Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
298th
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12807 sec.