This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Glogow  ›  Polkowice   (130.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 753:03:31 3:03:31
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 32,, ,,
3 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team11,, ,,
4 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, ,,
5 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
6 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
7 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom,, ,,
8 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
9 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
10 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
11 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
12 Capek Tomas,, ,,
13 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
14 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
15 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
16 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
17 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
18 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
19 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
20 Jägeler Robert,, ,,
21 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
22 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, ,,
23 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
24 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
25 Kassmann Fabian,, ,,
26 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
27 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
28 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,
29 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
30 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
31 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
32 Borowski Jedrzej,, ,,
33 Malík Michal,, ,,
34 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
35 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
36 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
37 Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, ,,
38 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City,, ,,
39 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
40 Szostka Pawel,, ,,
41 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
42 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
43 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, ,,
44 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
45 Lehky Roman,, ,,
46 Konwa Piotr,, ,,
47 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
48 Neumann Dominik,, ,,
49 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, ,,
50 Wiele Matthias,, ,,
51 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
52 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team,, ,,
53 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
54 Zschocke Maximilian,, ,,
55 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, ,,
56 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
57 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
58 Okrouhlicky Tomas,, ,,
59 Petrus Jiri,, ,,
60 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, ,,
61 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
62 Hnik Karel,, ,,
63 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
64 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
65 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
66 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
67 Kalojiros Tomas,, ,,
68 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,
69 Satlikov MaximAstana City,, ,,
70 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, ,,
71 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, ,,
72 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
73 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
74 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
75 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team0:29 0:29
76 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 0:29
77 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, 0:29
78 Natarov YuriyAstana City,, 0:29
79 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
80 Kuhmel Sandro,, 0:29
81 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team,, 0:29
82 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:29
83 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling,, 0:29
84 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:29
85 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:29
86 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, 0:29
87 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, 0:29
88 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:29
89 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 0:29
90 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:29
91 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport,, 0:29
92 Golcer JureAdria Mobil0:41 0:41
93 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:46 0:46
94 Franz Toni3:03 3:03
95 Finkler Fernando Augusto3:39 3:39
96 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team3:44 3:44
97 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team,, 3:44
98 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:51 3:51
99 Kloc Dawid,, 3:51
100 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, 3:51
101 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, 3:51
102 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:51
103 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:51
104 WewiÓr Dominik,, 3:51
105 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:51
106 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport,, 3:51
107 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport,, 3:51
108 Harnisch Daniel,, 3:51
109 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 3:51
110 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 3:51
111 Wsol Damian,, 3:51
112 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 3:51
113 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 3:51
114 Mechsner Josh,, 3:51
115 Turek Kamil,, 3:51
116 Skarzynski Piotr,, 3:51
117 Gieracki Dawid,, 3:51
118 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg,, 3:51
119 Dinkler Jonathan,, 3:51
120 Haupt Tarik,, 3:51
121 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon6:45 6:45
122 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 6:45
123 Walecki Kamil,, 6:45
124 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team6:59 6:59
125 Rudolph Poul,, 6:59
126 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg7:54 7:54
127 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon9:52 9:52
128 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 9:52
DNF Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling -3:03:31 -3:03:31
DNF WewiÓr Patryk,, -3:03:31
DNF Adamczyk Dawid,, -3:03:31
DNF Arriagada Matias,, -3:03:31
DNS Kretschy Florian,, -3:03:31
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji 4025 10:38:08 10:38:08
2 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:26 0:26
3 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom25140:30 0:30
4 Bernas PawelDomin Sport20110:38 0:38
5 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City1580:50 0:50
6 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1060:56 0:56
7 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil540:59 0:59
8 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling331:05 1:05
9 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City321:14 1:14
10 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil31,, 1:14
11 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom,, 1:14
12 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team1:21 1:21
13 Konwa Piotr1:29 1:29
14 Wiele Matthias1:37 1:37
15 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling1:40 1:40
16 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:43 1:43
17 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team1:57 1:57
18 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:57
19 Neumann Dominik,, 1:57
20 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:57
21 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team2:12 2:12
22 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling2:24 2:24
23 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:48 2:48
24 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team2:51 2:51
25 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:05 3:05
26 Gradek KamilOne Pro Cycling3:16 3:16
27 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji 3:21 3:21
28 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team3:22 3:22
29 Satlikov MaximAstana City3:30 3:30
30 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 3:30
31 Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, 3:30
32 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team3:34 3:34
33 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:45 3:45
34 Charucki PawelDomin Sport3:50 3:50
35 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom3:56 3:56
36 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:02 4:02
37 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil4:19 4:19
38 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, 4:19
39 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team4:39 4:39
40 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil4:48 4:48
41 Golcer JureAdria Mobil5:00 5:00
42 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon5:45 5:45
43 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team6:08 6:08
44 Dinkler Jonathan6:15 6:15
45 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji 7:12 7:12
46 Harnisch Daniel7:44 7:44
47 Hnik Karel9:49 9:49
48 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling9:57 9:57
49 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling10:09 10:09
50 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling10:19 10:19
51 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team10:59 10:59
52 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team11:04 11:04
53 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 11:07 11:07
54 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg11:10 11:10
55 Franczak PawełTeam Hurom11:13 11:13
56 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:13
57 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:13
58 Szostka Pawel,, 11:13
59 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 11:13
60 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:13
61 Malík Michal,, 11:13
62 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg11:25 11:25
63 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg11:39 11:39
64 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team11:42 11:42
65 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 11:42
66 Okrouhlicky Tomas12:38 12:38
67 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team13:17 13:17
68 Kassmann Fabian13:29 13:29
69 Božič JonAdria Mobil13:42 13:42
70 Kuhmel Sandro14:02 14:02
71 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:52 14:52
72 Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport15:04 15:04
73 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 15:04
74 Lehky Roman18:07 18:07
75 Petrus Jiri,, 18:07
76 Stepniak GrzegorzWibatech 7r Fuji 18:17 18:17
77 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 18:23 18:23
78 Kalojiros Tomas,, 18:23
79 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19:43 19:43
80 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team20:37 20:37
81 Natarov YuriyAstana City20:50 20:50
82 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg21:44 21:44
83 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team22:53 22:53
84 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport23:27 23:27
85 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team24:10 24:10
86 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom25:30 25:30
87 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team25:50 25:50
88 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil26:48 26:48
89 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team26:49 26:49
90 Jägeler Robert27:42 27:42
91 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:54 27:54
92 Wsol Damian27:57 27:57
93 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon28:40 28:40
94 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg29:31 29:31
95 Finkler Fernando Augusto29:46 29:46
96 Mechsner Josh30:23 30:23
97 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg30:33 30:33
98 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport30:40 30:40
99 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus31:52 31:52
100 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team31:53 31:53
101 Skarzynski Piotr32:11 32:11
102 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon33:34 33:34
103 WewiÓr Dominik34:57 34:57
104 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 34:57
105 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team35:08 35:08
106 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg35:48 35:48
107 Zschocke Maximilian35:51 35:51
108 Franz Toni36:01 36:01
109 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon36:41 36:41
110 Borowski Jedrzej38:31 38:31
111 Capek Tomas38:34 38:34
112 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 38:34
113 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 38:34
114 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom38:37 38:37
115 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon38:52 38:52
116 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team39:53 39:53
117 Turek Kamil42:08 42:08
118 Kloc Dawid42:25 42:25
119 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 42:25
120 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 42:25
121 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon42:32 42:32
122 Haupt Tarik43:18 43:18
123 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team43:37 43:37
124 Gieracki Dawid44:23 44:23
125 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team45:33 45:33
126 Walecki Kamil46:38 46:38
127 Rudolph Poul47:19 47:19
128 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon51:28 51:28
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 10:38:58 10:38:58
2 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City0:24 0:24
3 Konwa Piotr0:39 0:39
4 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling0:50 0:50
5 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg1:07 1:07
6 Neumann Dominik,, 1:07
7 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:58 1:58
8 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:15 2:15
9 Satlikov MaximAstana City2:40 2:40
10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, 2:40
11 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team2:44 2:44
12 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:12 3:12
13 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil3:29 3:29
14 Dinkler Jonathan5:25 5:25
15 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg10:20 10:20
16 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus10:23 10:23
17 Szostka Pawel,, 10:23
18 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 10:23
19 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg10:35 10:35
20 Kassmann Fabian12:39 12:39
21 Božič JonAdria Mobil12:52 12:52
22 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:02 14:02
23 Lehky Roman17:17 17:17
24 Petrus Jiri,, 17:17
25 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus18:53 18:53
26 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team19:47 19:47
27 Natarov YuriyAstana City20:00 20:00
28 Wotschke SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg20:54 20:54
29 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team22:03 22:03
30 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team25:00 25:00
31 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil25:58 25:58
32 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team25:59 25:59
33 Jägeler Robert26:52 26:52
34 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:04 27:04
35 Wsol Damian27:07 27:07
36 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg28:41 28:41
37 Finkler Fernando Augusto28:56 28:56
38 Mechsner Josh29:33 29:33
39 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg29:43 29:43
40 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus31:02 31:02
41 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon32:44 32:44
42 WewiÓr Dominik34:07 34:07
43 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 34:07
44 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team34:18 34:18
45 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg34:58 34:58
46 Zschocke Maximilian35:01 35:01
47 Franz Toni35:11 35:11
48 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon35:51 35:51
49 Borowski Jedrzej37:41 37:41
50 Capek Tomas37:44 37:44
51 Turek Kamil41:18 41:18
52 Kloc Dawid41:35 41:35
53 Haupt Tarik42:28 42:28
54 Gieracki Dawid43:33 43:33
55 Walecki Kamil45:48 45:48
56 Rudolph Poul46:29 46:29
RnkTeamTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:59:17 31:59:17
2 One Pro Cycling0:16 0:16
3 Tirol Cycling Team0:40 0:40
4 Astana City0:41 0:41
5 Team Hurom0:58 0:58
6 Adria Mobil1:39 1:39
7 Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:48 1:48
8 Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:02 2:02
9 Domin Sport11:17 11:17
10 Kolss Cycling Team13:52 13:52
11 Topforex - Lapierre17:46 17:46
12 LKT Team Brandenburg19:13 19:13
13 Team Ur-krostizer Biehler21:41 21:41
14 Rad-Net Rose Team24:11 24:11
15 P&s Thuringen25:02 25:02
16 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow30:04 30:04
17 Voster Uniwheels Team41:01 41:01
18 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon52:29 52:29
19 Krismar Big Silvant Team1:27:05 1:27:05

Race information

Date: 7th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.76 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Glogow › Polkowice
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
grody.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19409 sec.