Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Glogow  ›  Polkowice   (130.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 753:03:31 3:03:3191+27:54
2 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji 32,, ,,53+11:07
3 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team11,, ,,51+10:59
4 Rajovic Dušan20Adria Mobil,, ,,88+26:48
5 Harper George25One Pro Cycling,, ,,48+9:57
6 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,80+20:37
7 Franczak Paweł26Team Hurom,, ,,55+11:13
8 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,56+11:13
9 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,25+3:05
10 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling,, ,,22+2:24
11 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,57+11:13
12 Capek Tomas19,, ,,111+38:34
13 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,89+26:49
14 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,1+0:00
15 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,6+0:56
16 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,59+11:13
17 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,2+0:26
18 Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,16+1:43
19 Bernas Pawel27Domin Sport,, ,,4+0:38
20 Jägeler Robert22,, ,,90+27:42
21 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,20+1:57
22 Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, ,,112+38:34
23 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,12+1:21
24 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,17+1:57
25 Käßmann Fabian19,, ,,68+13:29
26 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,79+19:43
27 Oram James24One Pro Cycling,, ,,8+1:05
28 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,87+25:50
29 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,21+2:12
30 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, ,,67+13:17
31 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,33+3:45
32 Borowski Jedrzej21,, ,,110+38:31
33 Malík Michal28,, ,,61+11:13
34 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, ,,3+0:30
35 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, ,,5+0:50
36 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,54+11:10
37 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, ,,31+3:30
38 Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City,, ,,9+1:14
39 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, ,,10+1:14
40 Szostka Pawel,, ,,58+11:13
41 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, ,,15+1:40
42 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,113+38:34
43 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil,, ,,37+4:19
44 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, ,,7+0:59
45 Lehky Roman21,, ,,74+18:07
46 Konwa Piotr23,, ,,13+1:29
47 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,18+1:57
48 Neumann Dominik22,, ,,19+1:57
49 Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, ,,11+1:14
50 Wiele Matthias32,, ,,14+1:37
51 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,116+39:53
52 Wachter Alexander23Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,83+22:53
53 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,60+11:13
54 Zschocke Maximilian19,, ,,107+35:51
55 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil,, ,,69+13:42
56 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,36+4:02
57 Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,76+18:17
58 Okrouhlicky Tomas32,, ,,66+12:38
59 Petrus Jiri21,, ,,75+18:07
60 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, ,,38+4:19
61 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,77+18:23
62 Hnik Karel26,, ,,47+9:49
63 Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,100+31:53
64 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,52+11:04
65 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,27+3:21
66 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team,, ,,24+2:51
67 Kalojiros Tomas23,, ,,78+18:23
68 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,93+28:40
69 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City,, ,,29+3:30
70 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom,, ,,86+25:30
71 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, ,,35+3:56
72 Williams Samuel24One Pro Cycling,, ,,49+10:09
73 Ambrosius Carlos 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,97+30:33
74 Hunt Joshua27One Pro Cycling,, ,,50+10:19
75 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team0:29 0:2964+11:42
76 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2930+3:30
77 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2928+3:22
78 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City,, 0:2981+20:50
79 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2923+2:48
80 Kuhmel Sandro37,, 0:2970+14:02
81 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:2939+4:39
82 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2963+11:39
83 Gradek Kamil27One Pro Cycling,, 0:2926+3:16
84 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 0:2942+5:45
85 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:2962+11:25
86 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil,, 0:2940+4:48
87 Charucki Pawel29Domin Sport,, 0:2934+3:50
88 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:2971+14:52
89 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:2965+11:42
90 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:2932+3:34
91 Kucharek Adrian23Domin Sport,, 0:2984+23:27
92 Golcer Jure40Adria Mobil0:41 0:4141+5:00
93 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:46 0:4699+31:52
94 Franz Toni213:03 3:03108+36:01
95 Finkler Fernando Augusto213:39 3:3995+29:46
96 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team3:44 3:4443+6:08
97 Banaszek Adrian24Kolss Cycling Team,, 3:44123+43:37
98 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:51 3:51104+34:57
99 Kloc Dawid19,, 3:51118+42:25
100 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team,, 3:51105+35:08
101 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom,, 3:51114+38:37
102 Morajko Jacek37Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:5173+15:04
103 Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:51119+42:25
104 WewiÓr Dominik22,, 3:51103+34:57
105 Oborski Dominik26Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 3:5145+7:12
106 Zieliński Kamil30Domin Sport,, 3:5198+30:40
107 Kostecki Patryk24Domin Sport,, 3:5172+15:04
108 Harnisch Daniel25,, 3:5146+7:44
109 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 3:51128+51:28
110 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, 3:5185+24:10
111 Wsol Damian20,, 3:5192+27:57
112 Rębiewski Jarosław44Domin Sport,, 3:51120+42:25
113 Wotschke Sebastian26LKT Team Brandenburg,, 3:5182+21:44
114 Mechsner Josh19,, 3:5196+30:23
115 Turek Kamil22,, 3:51117+42:08
116 Skarzynski Piotr27,, 3:51101+32:11
117 Gieracki Dawid21,, 3:51124+44:23
118 Jürß Malte22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 3:51106+35:48
119 Dinkler Jonathan23,, 3:5144+6:15
120 Haupt Tarik20,, 3:51122+43:18
121 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:45 6:45115+38:52
122 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 6:45102+33:34
123 Walecki Kamil22,, 6:45126+46:38
124 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team6:59 6:59125+45:33
125 Rudolph Poul19,, 6:59127+47:19
126 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg7:54 7:5494+29:31
127 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:52 9:52109+36:41
128 Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 9:52121+42:32
DNF Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling -3:03:31 -3:03:31+ - 10:38:08
DNF WewiÓr Patryk22,, -3:03:31+ - 10:38:08
DNF Adamczyk Dawid22,, -3:03:31+ - 10:38:08
DNF Arriagada Matias22,, -3:03:31+ - 10:38:08
DNS Kretschy Florian23,, -3:03:31+ - 10:38:08
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech 7r Fuji 4025 10:38:08 10:38:081+0:00
22- Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:26 0:262+0:26
33- Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom25140:30 0:303+0:30
44- Bernas Pawel27Domin Sport20110:38 0:384+0:38
55- Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City1580:50 0:505+0:50
66- Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus1060:56 0:566+0:56
77- Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil540:59 0:597+0:59
88- Oram James24One Pro Cycling331:05 1:058+1:05
99- Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City321:14 1:149+1:14
1010- Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil31,, 1:1410+1:14
1112▲1 Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, 1:1411+1:14
1211▼1 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team1:21 1:2112+1:21
1313- Konwa Piotr231:29 1:2913+1:29
1414- Wiele Matthias321:37 1:3714+1:37
1515- Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling1:40 1:4015+1:40
1616- Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:43 1:4316+1:43
1719▲2 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team1:57 1:5717+1:57
1817▼1 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:5718+1:57
1918▼1 Neumann Dominik22,, 1:5719+1:57
2020- Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:5720+1:57
2121- Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team2:12 2:1221+2:12
2222- Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling2:24 2:2422+2:24
2325▲2 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:48 2:4823+2:48
2428▲4 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team2:51 2:5124+2:51
2531▲6 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:05 3:0525+3:05
2626- Gradek Kamil27One Pro Cycling3:16 3:1626+3:16
2732▲5 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji 3:21 3:2127+3:21
2827▼1 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team3:22 3:2228+3:22
2935▲6 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City3:30 3:3029+3:30
3029▼1 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team,, 3:3030+3:30
3136▲5 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, 3:3031+3:30
3230▼2 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team3:34 3:3432+3:34
3337▲4 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:45 3:4533+3:45
3434- Charucki Pawel29Domin Sport3:50 3:5034+3:50
3539▲4 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom3:56 3:5635+3:56
3640▲4 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:02 4:0236+4:02
3742▲5 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil4:19 4:1937+4:19
3844▲6 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, 4:1938+4:19
3941▲2 Bratashchuk Andrii26Kolss Cycling Team4:39 4:3939+4:39
4046▲6 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil4:48 4:4840+4:48
4145▲4 Golcer Jure40Adria Mobil5:00 5:0041+5:00
4247▲5 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:45 5:4542+5:45
4323▼20 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team6:08 6:0843+6:08
4424▼20 Dinkler Jonathan236:15 6:1544+6:15
4533▼12 Oborski Dominik26Wibatech 7r Fuji 7:12 7:1245+7:12
4638▼8 Harnisch Daniel257:44 7:4446+7:44
4748▲1 Hnik Karel269:49 9:4947+9:49
4849▲1 Harper George25One Pro Cycling9:57 9:5748+9:57
4950▲1 Williams Samuel24One Pro Cycling10:09 10:0949+10:09
5051▲1 Hunt Joshua27One Pro Cycling10:19 10:1950+10:19
5153▲2 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team10:59 10:5951+10:59
5254▲2 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team11:04 11:0452+11:04
5367▲14 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji 11:07 11:0753+11:07
5455▲1 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg11:10 11:1054+11:10
5557▲2 Franczak Paweł26Team Hurom11:13 11:1355+11:13
5658▲2 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:1356+11:13
5761▲4 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:1357+11:13
5860▲2 Szostka Pawel,, 11:1358+11:13
5966▲7 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team,, 11:1359+11:13
6062▲2 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:1360+11:13
6165▲4 Malík Michal28,, 11:1361+11:13
6252▼10 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg11:25 11:2562+11:25
6356▼7 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg11:39 11:3963+11:39
6459▼5 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team11:42 11:4264+11:42
6563▼2 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team,, 11:4265+11:42
6669▲3 Okrouhlicky Tomas3212:38 12:3866+12:38
6770▲3 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team13:17 13:1767+13:17
6871▲3 Käßmann Fabian1913:29 13:2968+13:29
6973▲4 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil13:42 13:4269+13:42
7072▲2 Kuhmel Sandro3714:02 14:0270+14:02
7174▲3 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:52 14:5271+14:52
7264▼8 Kostecki Patryk24Domin Sport15:04 15:0472+15:04
7368▼5 Morajko Jacek37Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 15:0473+15:04
7478▲4 Lehky Roman2118:07 18:0774+18:07
7577▲2 Petrus Jiri21,, 18:0775+18:07
7679▲3 Stepniak Grzegorz29Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:17 18:1776+18:17
7781▲4 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:23 18:2377+18:23
7880▲2 Kalojiros Tomas23,, 18:2378+18:23
7982▲3 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:43 19:4379+19:43
8085▲5 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team20:37 20:3780+20:37
8184▲3 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City20:50 20:5081+20:50
8276▼6 Wotschke Sebastian26LKT Team Brandenburg21:44 21:4482+21:44
8388▲5 Wachter Alexander23Tirol Cycling Team22:53 22:5383+22:53
8489▲5 Kucharek Adrian23Domin Sport23:27 23:2784+23:27
8583▼2 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team24:10 24:1085+24:10
8691▲5 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom25:30 25:3086+25:30
8792▲5 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team25:50 25:5087+25:50
8895▲7 Rajovic Dušan20Adria Mobil26:48 26:4888+26:48
8996▲7 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team26:49 26:4989+26:49
90100▲10 Jägeler Robert2227:42 27:4290+27:42
91101▲10 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:54 27:5491+27:54
9290▼2 Wsol Damian2027:57 27:5792+27:57
93103▲10 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:40 28:4093+28:40
9486▼8 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg29:31 29:3194+29:31
9593▼2 Finkler Fernando Augusto2129:46 29:4695+29:46
9694▼2 Mechsner Josh1930:23 30:2396+30:23
97104▲7 Ambrosius Carlos 19LKT Team Brandenburg30:33 30:3397+30:33
9897▼1 Zieliński Kamil30Domin Sport30:40 30:4098+30:40
99107▲8 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:52 31:5299+31:52
100109▲9 Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team31:53 31:53100+31:53
101102▲1 Skarzynski Piotr2732:11 32:11101+32:11
10299▼3 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33:34 33:34102+33:34
103105▲2 WewiÓr Dominik2234:57 34:57103+34:57
104106▲2 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 34:57104+34:57
105108▲3 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team35:08 35:08105+35:08
106110▲4 Jürß Malte22LKT Team Brandenburg35:48 35:48106+35:48
107115▲8 Zschocke Maximilian1935:51 35:51107+35:51
108113▲5 Franz Toni2136:01 36:01108+36:01
10998▼11 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon36:41 36:41109+36:41
110118▲8 Borowski Jedrzej2138:31 38:31110+38:31
111119▲8 Capek Tomas1938:34 38:34111+38:34
112120▲8 Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, 38:34112+38:34
113125▲12 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team,, 38:34113+38:34
114114- Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom38:37 38:37114+38:37
115111▼4 Wolf Justin25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon38:52 38:52115+38:52
116130▲14 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team39:53 39:53116+39:53
117116▼1 Turek Kamil2242:08 42:08117+42:08
118121▲3 Kloc Dawid1942:25 42:25118+42:25
119122▲3 Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 42:25119+42:25
120126▲6 Rębiewski Jarosław44Domin Sport,, 42:25120+42:25
121112▼9 Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42:32 42:32121+42:32
122127▲5 Haupt Tarik2043:18 43:18122+43:18
123129▲6 Banaszek Adrian24Kolss Cycling Team43:37 43:37123+43:37
124132▲8 Gieracki Dawid2144:23 44:23124+44:23
125124▼1 Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team45:33 45:33125+45:33
126128▲2 Walecki Kamil2246:38 46:38126+46:38
127131▲4 Rudolph Poul1947:19 47:19127+47:19
128133▲5 van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon51:28 51:28128+51:28
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City 10:38:58 10:38:585+0:50
22- Shtein Grigoriy22Astana City0:24 0:249+1:14
33- Konwa Piotr230:39 0:3913+1:29
44- Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling0:50 0:5015+1:40
55- Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg1:07 1:0718+1:57
66- Neumann Dominik22,, 1:0719+1:57
78▲1 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:58 1:5823+2:48
810▲2 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:15 2:1525+3:05
911▲2 Satlikov Maxim21Astana City2:40 2:4029+3:30
1012▲2 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, 2:4031+3:30
119▼2 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team2:44 2:4432+3:34
1213▲1 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:12 3:1236+4:02
1314▲1 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil3:29 3:2937+4:19
147▼7 Dinkler Jonathan235:25 5:2544+6:15
1516▲1 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg10:20 10:2054+11:10
1617▲1 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:23 10:2356+11:13
1718▲1 Szostka Pawel,, 10:2358+11:13
1819▲1 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team,, 10:2359+11:13
1915▼4 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg10:35 10:3562+11:25
2020- Käßmann Fabian1912:39 12:3968+13:29
2121- Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil12:52 12:5269+13:42
2222- Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:02 14:0271+14:52
2325▲2 Lehky Roman2117:17 17:1774+18:07
2424- Petrus Jiri21,, 17:1775+18:07
2526▲1 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:53 18:5379+19:43
2628▲2 Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team19:47 19:4780+20:37
2727- Natarov Yuriy21Astana City20:00 20:0081+20:50
2823▼5 Wotschke Sebastian26LKT Team Brandenburg20:54 20:5482+21:44
2931▲2 Wachter Alexander23Tirol Cycling Team22:03 22:0383+22:53
3033▲3 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 20Kolss Cycling Team25:00 25:0087+25:50
3136▲5 Rajovic Dušan20Adria Mobil25:58 25:5888+26:48
3237▲5 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team25:59 25:5989+26:49
3340▲7 Jägeler Robert2226:52 26:5290+27:42
3441▲7 Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:04 27:0491+27:54
3532▼3 Wsol Damian2027:07 27:0792+27:57
3629▼7 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg28:41 28:4194+29:31
3734▼3 Finkler Fernando Augusto2128:56 28:5695+29:46
3835▼3 Mechsner Josh1929:33 29:3396+30:23
3942▲3 Ambrosius Carlos 19LKT Team Brandenburg29:43 29:4397+30:33
4045▲5 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:02 31:0299+31:52
4139▼2 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon32:44 32:44102+33:34
4243▲1 WewiÓr Dominik2234:07 34:07103+34:57
4344▲1 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 34:07104+34:57
4446▲2 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team34:18 34:18105+35:08
4547▲2 Jürß Malte22LKT Team Brandenburg34:58 34:58106+35:48
4649▲3 Zschocke Maximilian1935:01 35:01107+35:51
4748▲1 Franz Toni2135:11 35:11108+36:01
4838▼10 Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon35:51 35:51109+36:41
4952▲3 Borowski Jedrzej2137:41 37:41110+38:31
5053▲3 Capek Tomas1937:44 37:44111+38:34
5150▼1 Turek Kamil2241:18 41:18117+42:08
5254▲2 Kloc Dawid1941:35 41:35118+42:25
5356▲3 Haupt Tarik2042:28 42:28122+43:18
5459▲5 Gieracki Dawid2143:33 43:33124+44:23
5557▲2 Walecki Kamil2245:48 45:48126+46:38
5658▲2 Rudolph Poul1946:29 46:29127+47:19
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:59:17 31:59:17+ - 10:38:08
22- One Pro Cycling0:16 0:16+ - 10:38:08
33- Tirol Cycling Team0:40 0:40+ - 10:38:08
44- Astana City0:41 0:41+ - 10:38:08
55- Team Hurom0:58 0:58+ - 10:38:08
66- Adria Mobil1:39 1:39+ - 10:38:08
77- Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:48 1:48+ - 10:38:08
88- Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:02 2:02+ - 10:38:08
99- Domin Sport11:17 11:17+ - 10:38:08
1010- Kolss Cycling Team13:52 13:52+ - 10:38:08
1111- Topforex - Lapierre17:46 17:46+ - 10:38:08
1213▲1 LKT Team Brandenburg19:13 19:13+ - 10:38:08
1312▼1 Team Ur-krostizer Biehler21:41 21:41+ - 10:38:08
1414- Rad-Net Rose Team24:11 24:11+ - 10:38:08
1515- P&s Thuringen25:02 25:02+ - 10:38:08
1616- Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow30:04 30:04+ - 10:38:08
1717- Voster Uniwheels Team41:01 41:01+ - 10:38:08
1818- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon52:29 52:29+ - 10:38:08
1919- Krismar Big Silvant Team1:27:05 1:27:05+ - 10:38:08

Race information

Date: 7th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Glogow › Polkowice
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
303rd
14 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22456 sec.