Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   53rd CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil7527+5:413:27:29 3:27:29
2 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R3271+15:07,, ,,
3 Detko Artur351137+6:29,, ,,
4 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team22+4:53,, ,,
5 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+0:21,, ,,
6 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+0:32,, ,,
7 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+0:27,, ,,
8 Olsen Mikkel Beck1935+6:16,, ,,
9 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic7+2:03,, ,,
10 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City12+3:10,, ,,
11 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+0:00,, ,,
12 Markov Dmitrii2034+6:12,, ,,
13 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17+4:33,, ,,
14 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+1:25,, ,,
15 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team61+13:15,, ,,
16 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus15+4:13,, ,,
17 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil5+1:00,, ,,
18 Polus Piotr28+ -9:47:05,, ,,
19 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+2:13,, ,,
20 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil21+4:44,, ,,
210 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+2:30,, ,,
22 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team40+7:01,, ,,
23 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+2:12,, ,,
24 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+2:52,, ,,
25 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic30+6:040:15 0:15
26 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R14+3:57,, 0:15
27 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+3:42,, 0:15
28 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R67+14:380:48 0:48
29 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City36+6:260:50 0:50
30 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom16+4:31,, 0:50
31 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom47+9:22,, 0:50
32 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha45+7:46,, 0:50
33 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil26+5:39,, 0:50
34 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic24+5:07,, 0:50
35 Pietrula Nicolas22Team Dukla Praha25+5:21,, 0:50
36 Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team 54+10:53,, 0:50
37 Sprenger Michael2277+16:30,, 0:50
38 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team41+7:08,, 0:50
39 Shevchuk Taras2196+22:50,, 0:50
40 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha69+14:54,, 0:50
41 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama70+14:55,, 0:50
42 Tikhonin Evgenii2087+18:50,, 0:50
43 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team76+16:18,, 0:50
44 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R68+14:41,, 0:50
45 Krotký Rostislav41AC Sparta Praha56+11:27,, 0:50
46 Mucha Mateusz55+11:22,, 0:50
47 Stash Mamyr25Lokosphinx31+6:09,, 0:50
48 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha78+16:47,, 0:50
49 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+4:38,, 0:50
50 Jagiela Adam1942+7:23,, 0:50
51 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R81+17:14,, 0:50
52 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team51+10:22,, 0:50
53 Thanner Stefan 50+10:07,, 0:50
54 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+13:38,, 0:50
55 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City48+9:32,, 0:50
56 Vorobyev Anton2718+4:38,, 0:50
57 Kulikov Vladislav2132+6:09,, 0:50
58 Wójcik Adam2738+6:48,, 0:50
59 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha43+7:28,, 0:50
60 Szostka Pawel1989+19:19,, 0:50
61 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team60+13:14,, 0:50
62 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2044+7:33,, 0:50
63 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus29+5:46,, 0:50
64 Górecki Patryk2133+6:12,, 0:50
65 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom28+5:44,, 0:50
66 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil20+4:42,, 0:50
67 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic39+6:50,, 0:50
68 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+17:31,, 0:50
69 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic83+17:42,, 0:50
70 Stępniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R72+15:11,, 0:50
71 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic46+9:043:41 3:41
72 Reiter Daniel2685+18:183:57 3:57
73 Gladysh Roman2279+17:07,, 3:57
74 Wurm Philipp2090+20:26,, 3:57
75 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club53+10:40,, 3:57
76 Kalojiros Tomas23AC Sparta Praha84+18:13,, 3:57
77 Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team59+12:19,, 3:57
78 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha93+21:08,, 3:57
79 Dzhus Volodymyr24Lviv Cycling Team49+9:38,, 3:57
80 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team100+29:28,, 3:57
810 Muff Frederik2480+17:13,, 3:57
82 Madsen Jacob Gye2886+18:20,, 3:57
83 Edemann Thomas2264+14:12,, 3:57
84 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom52+10:276:47 6:47
85 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City74+15:527:42 7:42
86 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City62+13:24,, 7:42
87 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil101+30:49,, 7:42
88 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil75+16:00,, 7:42
89 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom91+20:55,, 7:42
90 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+19:06,, 7:42
91 Pawlak Tobiasz2273+15:24,, 7:42
92 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team57+12:01,, 7:42
93 Koller Jan2095+22:23,, 7:42
94 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team94+21:17,, 7:42
95 Shcherban Vladyslav 1997+23:09,, 7:42
96 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R65+14:17,, 7:42
97 Kohout Michal22Team Dukla Praha98+24:42,, 7:42
98 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom92+21:06,, 7:42
99 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City58+12:17,, 7:42
100 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha66+14:30,, 7:42
101 Aregger Marcel27+ -9:47:05,, 7:42
DNF Tsishchanka Hardzei22+ -9:47:05 -3:27:29 -3:27:29
DNF Ahiyevich Aleh24+ -9:47:05,, -3:27:29
DNF Solinski Patryk22+ -9:47:05,, -3:27:29
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Owsian Łukasz28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40251+0:009:47:05 9:47:05+0:00
2 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team30182+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
3 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25143+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
4 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team20114+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
5 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil1585+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
6 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1066+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
7 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic547+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
8 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 338+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
9 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 329+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
100 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3110+2:302:30 2:30+2:30
11 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+2:522:52 2:52+2:52
12 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City12+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
13 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+3:423:42 3:42+3:42
14 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R14+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
15 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus15+4:134:13 4:13+4:13
16 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom16+4:314:31 4:31+4:31
17 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus17+4:334:33 4:33+4:33
18 Vorobyev Anton2718+4:384:38 4:38+4:38
19 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+4:38,, 4:38+4:38
20 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil20+4:424:42 4:42+4:42
21 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil21+4:444:44 4:44+4:44
22 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team22+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
23 Pekala Piotr1923+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
24 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic24+5:075:07 5:07+5:07
25 Pietrula Nicolas22Team Dukla Praha25+5:215:21 5:21+5:21
26 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil26+5:395:39 5:39+5:39
27 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil27+5:415:41 5:41+5:41
28 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom28+5:445:44 5:44+5:44
29 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus29+5:465:46 5:46+5:46
30 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic30+6:046:04 6:04+6:04
31 Stash Mamyr25Lokosphinx31+6:096:09 6:09+6:09
32 Kulikov Vladislav2132+6:09,, 6:09+6:09
33 Górecki Patryk2133+6:126:12 6:12+6:12
34 Markov Dmitrii2034+6:12,, 6:12+6:12
35 Olsen Mikkel Beck1935+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
36 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City36+6:266:26 6:26+6:26
37 Detko Artur3537+6:296:29 6:29+6:29
38 Wójcik Adam2738+6:486:48 6:48+6:48
39 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic39+6:506:50 6:50+6:50
40 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team40+7:017:01 7:01+7:01
41 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team41+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
42 Jagiela Adam1942+7:237:23 7:23+7:23
43 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha43+7:287:28 7:28+7:28
44 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2044+7:337:33 7:33+7:33
45 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha45+7:467:46 7:46+7:46
46 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic46+9:049:04 9:04+9:04
47 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom47+9:229:22 9:22+9:22
48 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City48+9:329:32 9:32+9:32
49 Dzhus Volodymyr24Lviv Cycling Team49+9:389:38 9:38+9:38
50 Thanner Stefan 50+10:0710:07 10:07+10:07
51 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team51+10:2210:22 10:22+10:22
52 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom52+10:2710:27 10:27+10:27
53 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club53+10:4010:40 10:40+10:40
54 Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team 54+10:5310:53 10:53+10:53
55 Mucha Mateusz55+11:2211:22 11:22+11:22
56 Krotký Rostislav41AC Sparta Praha56+11:2711:27 11:27+11:27
57 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team57+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
58 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City58+12:1712:17 12:17+12:17
59 Vasilyev Maksym28Lviv Cycling Team59+12:1912:19 12:19+12:19
60 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team60+13:1413:14 13:14+13:14
61 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team61+13:1513:15 13:15+13:15
62 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City62+13:2413:24 13:24+13:24
63 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+13:3813:38 13:38+13:38
64 Edemann Thomas2264+14:1214:12 14:12+14:12
65 Paterski Maciej31Wibatech Merx 7R65+14:1714:17 14:17+14:17
66 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha66+14:3014:30 14:30+14:30
67 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech Merx 7R67+14:3814:38 14:38+14:38
68 Marycz Jarosław31Wibatech Merx 7R68+14:4114:41 14:41+14:41
69 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha69+14:5414:54 14:54+14:54
70 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama70+14:5514:55 14:55+14:55
71 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech Merx 7R71+15:0715:07 15:07+15:07
72 Stępniak Grzegorz29Wibatech Merx 7R72+15:1115:11 15:11+15:11
73 Pawlak Tobiasz2273+15:2415:24 15:24+15:24
74 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City74+15:5215:52 15:52+15:52
75 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil75+16:0016:00 16:00+16:00
76 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team76+16:1816:18 16:18+16:18
77 Sprenger Michael2277+16:3016:30 16:30+16:30
78 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha78+16:4716:47 16:47+16:47
79 Gladysh Roman2279+17:0717:07 17:07+17:07
800 Muff Frederik2480+17:1317:13 17:13+17:13
81 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R81+17:1417:14 17:14+17:14
82 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+17:3117:31 17:31+17:31
83 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic83+17:4217:42 17:42+17:42
84 Kalojiros Tomas23AC Sparta Praha84+18:1318:13 18:13+18:13
85 Reiter Daniel2685+18:1818:18 18:18+18:18
86 Madsen Jacob Gye2886+18:2018:20 18:20+18:20
87 Tikhonin Evgenii2087+18:5018:50 18:50+18:50
88 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+19:0619:06 19:06+19:06
89 Szostka Pawel1989+19:1919:19 19:19+19:19
90 Wurm Philipp2090+20:2620:26 20:26+20:26
91 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom91+20:5520:55 20:55+20:55
92 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom92+21:0621:06 21:06+21:06
93 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha93+21:0821:08 21:08+21:08
94 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team94+21:1721:17 21:17+21:17
95 Koller Jan2095+22:2322:23 22:23+22:23
96 Shevchuk Taras2196+22:5022:50 22:50+22:50
97 Shcherban Vladyslav 1997+23:0923:09 23:09+23:09
98 Kohout Michal22Team Dukla Praha98+24:4224:42 24:42+24:42
99 Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus99+25:3425:34 25:34+25:34
100 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team100+29:2829:28 29:28+29:28
101 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil101+30:4930:49 30:49+30:49
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus15+4:139:51:18 9:51:18
2 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil21+4:440:31 0:31
3 Pekala Piotr1923+4:590:46 0:46
4 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic24+5:070:54 0:54
5 Pietrula Nicolas22Team Dukla Praha25+5:211:08 1:08
6 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil26+5:391:26 1:26
7 Kulikov Vladislav2132+6:091:56 1:56
8 Górecki Patryk2133+6:121:59 1:59
9 Markov Dmitrii2034+6:12,, 1:59
10 Olsen Mikkel Beck1935+6:162:03 2:03
11 Jagiela Adam1942+7:233:10 3:10
12 Stibingr Matej20Team Dukla Praha43+7:283:15 3:15
13 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2044+7:333:20 3:20
14 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City48+9:325:19 5:19
15 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team51+10:226:09 6:09
16 Murias Jakub20UCI WCC Mens team 54+10:536:40 6:40
17 Mucha Mateusz55+11:227:09 7:09
18 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City58+12:178:04 8:04
19 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City62+13:249:11 9:11
20 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama70+14:5510:42 10:42
21 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil75+16:0011:47 11:47
22 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team76+16:1812:05 12:05
23 Tikhonin Evgenii2087+18:5014:37 14:37
24 Sajnok Szymon20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+19:0614:53 14:53
25 Szostka Pawel1989+19:1915:06 15:06
26 Wurm Philipp2090+20:2616:13 16:13
27 Koller Jan2095+22:2318:10 18:10
28 Shevchuk Taras2196+22:5018:37 18:37
29 Shcherban Vladyslav 1997+23:0918:56 18:56
30 Dörrie Marc21Team Lotto - Kern Haus99+25:3421:21 21:21
31 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team100+29:2825:15 25:15
32 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil101+30:4926:36 26:36
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -9:47:05 29:22:56 29:22:56
2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -9:47:050:02 0:02
3 Adria Mobil+ -9:47:057:18 7:18
4 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -9:47:0510:37 10:37
5 Astana City+ -9:47:0512:21 12:21
6 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -9:47:0512:51 12:51
7 Team Hurom+ -9:47:0513:02 13:02
8 Russia+ -9:47:0514:25 14:25
9 AC Sparta Praha+ -9:47:0521:48 21:48
10 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow+ -9:47:0522:22 22:22
11 Wibatech Merx 7R+ -9:47:0523:29 23:29
12 Domin Sport+ -9:47:0524:52 24:52
13 Pannon Cycling Team+ -9:47:0526:07 26:07
14 Voster Uniwheels Team+ -9:47:0528:38 28:38
15 Team Dukla Praha+ -9:47:0531:16 31:16
16 Ukraine+ -9:47:0533:56 33:56
17 Team Aura Energi-ck Aarhus+ -9:47:0534:22 34:22
18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol+ -9:47:0541:17 41:17

Race information

Date: 13th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
grody.com.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19787 sec.