Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R753:47:223:47:22
24+0:31 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R320:550:55
35+1:02 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City11,,0:55
43+0:04 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:311:31
51+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:31
68+1:38 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:062:06
720+3:30 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,2:06
812+1:49 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,2:06
916+2:29 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
107+1:38 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,2:06
1124+10:14 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,2:06
1211+1:45 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
1313+1:50 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,2:06
1421+4:03 Repa Vojtech 18,,2:06
1510+1:43 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,2:06
1614+2:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,2:06
179+1:39 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,2:06
1819+3:02 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:06
196+1:33 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,2:06
2017+2:46 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
2115+2:15 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:06
2218+2:52 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:202:20
2322+4:10 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom2:362:36
2423+8:26 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic8:388:38
2525+10:24 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team11:0311:03
2651+23:11 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,11:03
2726+13:09 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14:0214:02
2848+19:49 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,14:02
2942+15:50 Bieniek Damian 19,,14:02
3044+16:05 Ghigino Valter 18,,14:02
3132+13:59 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,14:02
3230+13:40 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
3337+15:01 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,14:02
3441+15:40 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,14:02
3527+13:24 Stojnic Veljko 20,,14:02
3640+15:29 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,14:02
3729+13:38 Muff Frederik 25,,14:02
3836+14:50 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,14:02
3933+14:08 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,14:02
4038+15:17 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
4147+19:28 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,14:02
4245+16:11 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,14:02
4349+20:19 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,14:02
4446+16:47 Honkisz Adrian 31,,14:02
4543+15:54 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,14:02
4656+27:55 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,14:02
4734+14:33 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,14:02
4839+15:26 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,14:02
4935+14:35 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
5031+13:49 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,14:02
5128+13:37 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,14:02
5255+25:27 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:1322:13
5352+24:01 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,22:13
5450+22:14 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,22:13
5557+29:07 Gieracki Patryk 20,,22:13
5653+24:07 Petruš Jiří 22,,22:13
5754+24:13 Iacchi Alessandro 1922:3222:32
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Rotondi Matteo 22--
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nastasi Daniel 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Gradassi Alessio ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Lehky Roman 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Vignoli Nicholas ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Klabouch Petr 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Edemann Jensen Thomas 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kohout Martin ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Chmielewski Maciej 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kloc Dawid 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Mierzynski Piotr ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nicolino Fabio ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Quartucci Lorenzo ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nocen Adam 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Italiani Davide 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Klementowski Kornel ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Foltan Adam 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Pustula Michal 20,,-
DNS+ - 10:08:20 Siedlaczek Kamil ,,-
DNS+ - 10:08:20 Bykanov Victor 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4025 10:08:20 10:08:20
230▲28 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R30180:010:01
32▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:040:04
420▲16 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R20110:310:31
529▲24 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1581:021:02
67▲1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1061:331:33
79▲2 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team541:381:38
810▲2 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team33,,1:38
911▲2 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City321:391:39
1014▲4 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil311:431:43
1116▲5 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R1:451:45
1218▲6 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:491:49
1319▲6 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:501:50
1425▲11 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City2:102:10
1528▲13 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:152:15
1631▲15 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2:292:29
1736▲19 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R2:462:46
1834▲16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:522:52
1939▲20 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:023:02
2042▲22 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3:303:30
2154▲33 Repa Vojtech 184:034:03
2246▲24 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom4:104:10
2322▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic8:268:26
2482▲58 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2310:1410:14
255▼20 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10:2410:24
264▼22 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:0913:09
276▼21 Stojnic Veljko 2013:2413:24
2812▼16 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team13:3713:37
2913▼16 Muff Frederik 2513:3813:38
3015▼15 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 13:4013:40
3121▼10 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers13:4913:49
3223▼9 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers13:5913:59
3326▼7 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil14:0814:08
3433▼1 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team14:3314:33
3535- Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 14:3514:35
3637▲1 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R14:5014:50
3740▲3 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team15:0115:01
3841▲3 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 15:1715:17
3943▲4 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom15:2615:26
4044▲4 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:2915:29
4148▲7 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15:4015:40
4251▲9 Bieniek Damian 1915:5015:50
4352▲9 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City15:5415:54
4455▲11 Ghigino Valter 1816:0516:05
4556▲11 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha16:1116:11
4658▲12 Honkisz Adrian 3116:4716:47
4765▲18 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil19:2819:28
4868▲20 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team19:4919:49
4971▲22 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City20:1920:19
5024▼26 Bevilacqua Mattia 2022:1422:14
5186▲35 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1823:1123:11
5250▼2 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha24:0124:01
5353- Petruš Jiří 2224:0724:07
5449▼5 Iacchi Alessandro 1924:1324:13
5563▲8 Konieczny Mikolaj 1925:2725:27
5688▲32 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic27:5527:55
5777▲20 Gieracki Patryk 2029:0729:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R26+19
23▲1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic18+5
32▼1 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team18+4
41▼3 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 15-
54▼1 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team8-
6- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R7+7
75▼2 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil7-
87▼1 Foltan Adam 196-
98▼1 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 236-
109▼1 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5-
11- Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City4+4
1212- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3+1
1310▼3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3-
1411▼3 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City3-
15- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
1614▼2 Bevilacqua Mattia 202-
1713▼4 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
1815▼3 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2-
19- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1+1
2021▲1 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 251-
2117▼4 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1-
2219▼3 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1-
2320▼3 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1-
2418▼6 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1-
2516▼9 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲55+1:02 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City 10:09:22 10:09:22
23▲18+1:38 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:360:36
35▲214+2:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:081:08
415▲1121+4:03 Repa Vojtech 183:013:01
511▲622+4:10 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom3:083:08
61▼526+13:09 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:0712:07
72▼527+13:24 Stojnic Veljko 2012:2212:22
88-37+15:01 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:5913:59
99-40+15:29 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:2714:27
1012▲241+15:40 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil14:3814:38
1114▲342+15:50 Bieniek Damian 1914:4814:48
1216▲444+16:05 Ghigino Valter 1815:0315:03
134▼950+22:14 Bevilacqua Mattia 2021:1221:12
1428▲1451+23:11 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1822:0922:09
1513▼254+24:13 Iacchi Alessandro 1923:1123:11
1620▲455+25:27 Konieczny Mikolaj 1924:2524:25
1726▲957+29:07 Gieracki Patryk 2028:0528:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲9 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R47+45
21▼1 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 30-
3- Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R30+30
4- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R27+27
5- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic24+24
62▼4 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team20-
73▼4 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2318-
84▼4 Foltan Adam 1913-
98▼1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team12+9
105▼5 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team10-
116▼5 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10+5
12- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10+10
137▼6 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R7+2
14- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
15- Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City3+3
16- Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2+2
179▼8 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 12th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie logo

Links
Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10299 sec.