2020
2018
»
«

2019»54th CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R753:47:223:47:22
24+0:31 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R320:550:55
35+1:02 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City11,,0:55
43+0:04 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:311:31
51+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:31
68+1:38 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:062:06
720+3:30 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,2:06
812+1:49 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,2:06
916+2:29 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
107+1:38 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,2:06
1124+10:14 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,2:06
1211+1:45 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
1313+1:50 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,2:06
1421+4:03 Řepa Vojtěch 18,,2:06
1510+1:43 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,2:06
1614+2:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,2:06
179+1:39 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,2:06
1819+3:02 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:06
196+1:33 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,2:06
2017+2:46 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:06
2115+2:15 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:06
2218+2:52 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:202:20
2322+4:10 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom2:362:36
2423+8:26 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic8:388:38
2525+10:24 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team11:0311:03
2651+23:11 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,11:03
2726+13:09 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14:0214:02
2848+19:49 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,14:02
2942+15:50 Bieniek Damian 19,,14:02
3044+16:05 Ghigino Valter 18,,14:02
3132+13:59 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,14:02
3230+13:40 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
3337+15:01 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,14:02
3441+15:40 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,14:02
3527+13:24 Stojnić Veljko 20,,14:02
3640+15:29 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,14:02
3729+13:38 Muff Frederik 25,,14:02
3836+14:50 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,14:02
3933+14:08 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,14:02
4038+15:17 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
4147+19:28 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,14:02
4245+16:11 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,14:02
4349+20:19 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,14:02
4446+16:47 Honkisz Adrian 31,,14:02
4543+15:54 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,14:02
4656+27:55 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,14:02
4734+14:33 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,14:02
4839+15:26 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,14:02
4935+14:35 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,14:02
5031+13:49 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,14:02
5128+13:37 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,14:02
5255+25:27 Konieczny Mikolaj 1922:1322:13
5352+24:01 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,22:13
5450+22:14 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,22:13
5557+29:07 Gieracki Patryk 20,,22:13
5653+24:07 Petruš Jiří 22,,22:13
5754+24:13 Iacchi Alessandro 1922:3222:32
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha--
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Chmielewski Maciej 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Pustula Michal 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Klementowski Kornel 18,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kohout Martin 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nicolino Fabio 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Edemann Jensen Thomas 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Vignoli Nicholas 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Gradassi Alessio 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Quartucci Lorenzo 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Italiani Davide 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Mierzynski Piotr 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Lehky Roman 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Foltan Adam 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nastasi Daniel 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Rotondi Matteo 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Nocen Adam 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Kloc Dawid 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Klabouch Petr 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:08:20 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:08:20 Siedlaczek Kamil 23,,-
DNS+ - 10:08:20 Bykanov Victor 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4025 10:08:20 10:08:20..
230▲28 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R30180:010:01..
32▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:040:04..
420▲16 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R20110:310:31..
529▲24 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1581:021:02..
67▲1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1061:331:33..
79▲2 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team541:381:38..
810▲2 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team33,,1:38..
911▲2 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City321:391:39..
1014▲4 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil311:431:43..
1116▲5 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R1:451:45..
1218▲6 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:491:49..
1319▲6 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:501:50..
1425▲11 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City2:102:10..
1528▲13 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic2:152:15..
1631▲15 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2:292:29..
1736▲19 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R2:462:46..
1834▲16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:522:52..
1939▲20 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:023:02..
2042▲22 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3:303:30..
2154▲33 Řepa Vojtěch 184:034:03..
2246▲24 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom4:104:10..
2322▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic8:268:26..
2482▲58 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2310:1410:14..
255▼20 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10:2410:24..
264▼22 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:0913:09..
276▼21 Stojnić Veljko 2013:2413:24..
2812▼16 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team13:3713:37..
2913▼16 Muff Frederik 2513:3813:38..
3015▼15 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 13:4013:40..
3121▼10 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers13:4913:49..
3223▼9 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers13:5913:59..
3326▼7 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil14:0814:08..
3433▼1 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team14:3314:33..
3535- Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 14:3514:35..
3637▲1 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R14:5014:50..
3740▲3 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team15:0115:01..
3841▲3 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 15:1715:17..
3943▲4 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom15:2615:26..
4044▲4 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:2915:29..
4148▲7 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15:4015:40..
4251▲9 Bieniek Damian 1915:5015:50..
4352▲9 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City15:5415:54..
4455▲11 Ghigino Valter 1816:0516:05..
4556▲11 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha16:1116:11..
4658▲12 Honkisz Adrian 3116:4716:47..
4765▲18 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil19:2819:28..
4868▲20 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team19:4919:49..
4971▲22 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City20:1920:19..
5024▼26 Bevilacqua Mattia 2022:1422:14..
5186▲35 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1823:1123:11..
5250▼2 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha24:0124:01..
5353- Petruš Jiří 2224:0724:07..
5449▼5 Iacchi Alessandro 1924:1324:13..
5563▲8 Konieczny Mikolaj 1925:2725:27..
5688▲32 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic27:5527:55..
5777▲20 Gieracki Patryk 2029:0729:07..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R26+19
23▲1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic18+5
32▼1 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team18+4
41▼3 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 15-
54▼1 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team8-
6- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R7+7
75▼2 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil7-
87▼1 Foltan Adam 196-
98▼1 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 236-
109▼1 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5-
11- Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City4+4
1212- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3+1
1310▼3 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3-
1411▼3 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City3-
15- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
1614▼2 Bevilacqua Mattia 202-
1713▼4 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
1815▼3 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2-
19- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1+1
2021▲1 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 251-
2117▼4 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1-
2219▼3 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1-
2320▼3 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1-
2418▼6 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1-
2516▼9 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲55+1:02 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City 10:09:22 10:09:22
23▲18+1:38 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:360:36
35▲214+2:10 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:081:08
415▲1121+4:03 Řepa Vojtěch 183:013:01
511▲622+4:10 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom3:083:08
61▼526+13:09 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:0712:07
72▼527+13:24 Stojnić Veljko 2012:2212:22
88-37+15:01 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:5913:59
99-40+15:29 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:2714:27
1012▲241+15:40 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil14:3814:38
1114▲342+15:50 Bieniek Damian 1914:4814:48
1216▲444+16:05 Ghigino Valter 1815:0315:03
134▼950+22:14 Bevilacqua Mattia 2021:1221:12
1428▲1451+23:11 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1822:0922:09
1513▼254+24:13 Iacchi Alessandro 1923:1123:11
1620▲455+25:27 Konieczny Mikolaj 1924:2524:25
1726▲957+29:07 Gieracki Patryk 2028:0528:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲9 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R47+45
21▼1 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 30-
3- Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R30+30
4- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R27+27
5- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic24+24
62▼4 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team20-
73▼4 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2318-
84▼4 Foltan Adam 1913-
98▼1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team12+9
105▼5 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team10-
116▼5 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team10+5
12- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10+10
137▼6 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R7+2
14- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
15- Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City3+3
16- Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2+2
179▼8 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie logo

Websites:
grody.com.pl

Race ranking position
214th
26 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.