Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2019  Stage 1b  »  Głogów  ›  Polkowice   (112.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team752:38:072:38:07
235+1:27 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil32,,,,
32+0:03 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic11,,,,
432+1:22 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,,,
586+3:36 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,,,
675+2:49 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,,,
753+1:59 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
851+1:54 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
910+0:54 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
1044+1:49 Nastasi Daniel 20,,,,
115+0:42 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
1238+1:33 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
1329+1:21 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
1484+3:24 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,,,
1561+2:15 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,,,
1667+2:31 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,,,
1788+3:58 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
183+0:26 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
1925+1:14 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
2058+2:13 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,,,
2136+1:27 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
2245+1:49 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
2324+1:12 Lehky Roman 22,,,,
2433+1:23 Italiani Davide 22,,,,
2554+2:00 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
2666+2:25 Ghigino Valter ,,,,
2723+1:10 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
287+0:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
2914+0:58 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
3072+2:44 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
3162+2:16 Petruš Jiří 22,,,,
328+0:51 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
339+0:53 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
3476+2:51 Murias Jakub 21,,,,
3577+2:58 Mierzynski Piotr ,,,,
3622+1:09 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3726+1:14 Bykanov Victor 20,,,,
386+0:43 Stojnic Veljko 20,,,,
3920+1:05 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
4083+3:17 Kloc Dawid 20,,,,
4156+2:03 Iacchi Alessandro 19,,,,
4263+2:17 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
4319+1:04 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
4457+2:10 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,,,
454+0:28 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
4679+3:07 Honkisz Adrian 31,,,,
4721+1:05 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
4850+1:53 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
4965+2:22 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
5071+2:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,,,
5189+4:09 Klementowski Kornel ,,,,
5215+0:59 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
5334+1:25 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
5412+0:56 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
5511+0:54 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
5660+2:14 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
5742+1:44 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5840+1:37 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
5930+1:21 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,,,
6068+2:31 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
6155+2:01 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6243+1:46 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,,,
6337+1:30 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6428+1:18 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
6516+1:00 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6669+2:36 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
6718+1:01 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
6848+1:52 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,,,
6917+1:00 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
7013+0:57 Muff Frederik 25,,,,
7146+1:49 Klabouch Petr 19,,,,
7280+3:13 Rotondi Matteo 22,,,,
7339+1:36 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
7459+2:13 Gieracki Patryk 20,,,,
7564+2:19 Repa Vojtech 18,,,,
7682+3:15 Kohout Martin ,,,,
7749+1:52 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
7887+3:39 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha,,,,
7978+3:01 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,,,
8085+3:33 Edemann Jensen Thomas 23,,,,
8141+1:42 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,,,
8252+1:56 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,,,
8327+1:15 Bieniek Damian 19,,,,
8470+2:38 Nicolino Fabio ,,,,
8531+1:21 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,,,
8674+2:45 Quartucci Lorenzo ,,,,
8747+1:51 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R0:300:30
8893+4:51 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:470:47
8991+4:28 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha0:000:00
9081+3:14 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha1:071:07
9173+2:45 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers1:111:11
9297+6:10 Ziulek Michal 28,,1:11
9396+6:09 Nocen Adam 1:571:57
9490+4:23 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:57
9592+4:38 Chmielewski Maciej 202:142:14
96101+7:34 Pustula Michal 203:213:21
9798+6:42 Vignoli Nicholas ,,3:21
9895+5:47 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,3:21
9994+5:31 Foltan Adam 19,,3:21
100104+9:57 Siedlaczek Kamil 4:584:58
101102+8:49 Rasmussen Mads 18,,4:58
102100+7:27 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,4:58
10399+7:26 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,4:58
104103+9:45 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic8:038:03
105105+16:48 Gradassi Alessio 12:5512:55
106106+19:48 Wieczorek Pawel  15:4015:40
OTL+ -2:58:43 Prudnikau Dzmiry  -2:38:07 -2:38:07
OTL+ -2:58:43 Karpiuk Adrien 34,, -2:38:07
DNF+ -2:58:43 Michnowski Jakub  ,, -2:38:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team12:58:432:58:43
21▼1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:030:03
33- Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:260:26
44- Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:280:28
55- Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:420:42
66- Stojnic Veljko 200:430:43
77- Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:480:48
88- Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic0:510:51
99- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:530:53
1010- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:540:54
1111- Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:54
1212- Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:560:56
1313- Muff Frederik 250:570:57
1414- Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:580:58
1518▲3 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:590:59
1615▼1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1:001:00
1716▼1 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:00
1817▼1 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:011:01
1919- Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:041:04
2021▲1 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:051:05
2120▼1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:05
2222- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:091:09
2323- Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R1:101:10
2424- Lehky Roman 221:121:12
2525- Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:141:14
2626- Bykanov Victor 20,,1:14
2727- Bieniek Damian 191:151:15
2828- Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers1:181:18
2931▲2 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom1:211:21
3032▲2 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,1:21
3129▼2 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,1:21
3233▲1 Bevilacqua Mattia 201:221:22
3334▲1 Italiani Davide 221:231:23
3435▲1 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:251:25
3538▲3 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:271:27
3636- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:27
3737- Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:301:30
3839▲1 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1:331:33
3941▲2 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City1:361:36
4042▲2 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 1:371:37
4144▲3 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team1:421:42
4245▲3 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1:441:44
4346▲3 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom1:461:46
4447▲3 Nastasi Daniel 201:491:49
4548▲3 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:49
4649▲3 Klabouch Petr 19,,1:49
4730▼17 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R1:511:51
4851▲3 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1:521:52
4950▲1 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:52
5052▲2 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom1:531:53
5153▲2 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 1:541:54
5254▲2 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:561:56
5355▲2 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1:591:59
5456▲2 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:002:00
5557▲2 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R2:012:01
5658▲2 Iacchi Alessandro 192:032:03
5760▲3 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha2:102:10
5863▲5 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team2:132:13
5962▲3 Gieracki Patryk 20,,2:13
6064▲4 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City2:142:14
6165▲4 Kuklewicz Karol 212:152:15
6266▲4 Petruš Jiří 222:162:16
6367▲4 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:172:17
6468▲4 Repa Vojtech 182:192:19
6569▲4 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers2:222:22
6671▲5 Ghigino Valter 2:252:25
6777▲10 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha2:312:31
6876▲8 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,2:31
6978▲9 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2:362:36
7079▲9 Nicolino Fabio 2:382:38
7180▲9 Konieczny Mikolaj 192:412:41
7281▲9 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 2:442:44
7340▼33 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers2:452:45
7482▲8 Quartucci Lorenzo ,,2:45
7583▲8 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team2:492:49
7684▲8 Murias Jakub 212:512:51
7785▲8 Mierzynski Piotr 2:582:58
7886▲8 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha3:013:01
7987▲8 Honkisz Adrian 313:073:07
8088▲8 Rotondi Matteo 223:133:13
8159▼22 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha3:143:14
8289▲7 Kohout Martin 3:153:15
8390▲7 Kloc Dawid 203:173:17
8492▲8 Matusiak Sebastian 223:243:24
8593▲8 Edemann Jensen Thomas 233:333:33
8694▲8 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 253:363:36
8795▲8 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha3:393:39
8898▲10 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 3:583:58
89102▲13 Klementowski Kornel 4:094:09
9073▼17 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 4:234:23
91105▲14 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha4:284:28
9270▼22 Chmielewski Maciej 204:384:38
93100▲7 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4:514:51
9461▼33 Foltan Adam 195:315:31
9572▼23 Madsen Jacob Gye 295:475:47
96103▲7 Nocen Adam 6:096:09
97107▲10 Ziulek Michal 286:106:10
9891▼7 Vignoli Nicholas 6:426:42
9974▼25 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 237:267:26
10075▼25 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 187:277:27
101104▲3 Pustula Michal 207:347:34
10296▼6 Rasmussen Mads 188:498:49
10343▼60 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic9:459:45
104108▲4 Siedlaczek Kamil 9:579:57
10597▼8 Gradassi Alessio 16:4816:48
106101▼5 Wieczorek Pawel  19:4819:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12
2 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team7
3 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic6
4 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 236
5 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5
6 Foltan Adam 195
7 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City3
8 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2
9 Bevilacqua Mattia 202
10 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2
11 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1
12 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1
13 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1
14 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 251
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:28 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:59:112:59:11
22-6+0:43 Stojnic Veljko 200:150:15
33-9+0:53 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:250:25
44-26+1:14 Bykanov Victor 200:460:46
5-27+1:15 Bieniek Damian 190:470:47
65▼131+1:21 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:530:53
76▼132+1:22 Bevilacqua Mattia 200:540:54
87▼134+1:25 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City0:570:57
9-38+1:33 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1:051:05
108▼244+1:49 Nastasi Daniel 201:211:21
119▼245+1:49 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:21
1210▼246+1:49 Klabouch Petr 19,,1:21
1311▼252+1:56 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom1:281:28
1412▼254+2:00 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:321:32
1513▼256+2:03 Iacchi Alessandro 191:351:35
1614▼259+2:13 Gieracki Patryk 201:451:45
1715▼261+2:15 Kuklewicz Karol 211:471:47
18-64+2:19 Repa Vojtech 181:511:51
19-66+2:25 Ghigino Valter 1:571:57
20-68+2:31 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City2:032:03
2117▼470+2:38 Nicolino Fabio 2:102:10
2218▼471+2:41 Konieczny Mikolaj 192:132:13
2319▼472+2:44 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 2:162:16
24-73+2:45 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers2:172:17
2520▼574+2:45 Quartucci Lorenzo ,,2:17
2621▼576+2:51 Murias Jakub 212:232:23
27-77+2:58 Mierzynski Piotr 2:302:30
2822▼682+3:15 Kohout Martin 2:472:47
2923▼683+3:17 Kloc Dawid 202:492:49
30-89+4:09 Klementowski Kornel 3:413:41
3116▼1592+4:38 Chmielewski Maciej 204:104:10
32-94+5:31 Foltan Adam 195:035:03
3324▼998+6:42 Vignoli Nicholas 6:146:14
34-100+7:27 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 186:596:59
35-102+8:49 Rasmussen Mads 188:218:21
3625▼11105+16:48 Gradassi Alessio 16:2016:20
37-106+19:48 Wieczorek Pawel  19:2019:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2313
2 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 9
3 Foltan Adam 195
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Development Team 8:57:258:57:25
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:400:40
33- Team Hurom 1:351:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Głogów › Polkowice
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageCCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie logo

Links
Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08152 sec.