Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»54th CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Złotoryjaa  ›  Jawor   (144.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
130+1:48 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R753:20:543:20:54
221+1:15 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers32,,,,
342+2:52 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team11,,,,
426+1:34 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
52+0:04 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
61+0:00 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
735+2:01 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
89+1:00 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
915+1:06 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1018+1:11 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
115+0:49 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
1210+1:00 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
1329+1:40 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City,,,,
1434+2:00 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,,,
1519+1:12 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
163+0:33 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,,,
1739+2:24 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
184+0:35 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
1936+2:08 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
207+0:55 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
2125+1:32 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
2216+1:07 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
2332+1:56 Klabouch Petr 19,,,,
248+0:58 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2520+1:12 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
266+0:50 Stojnic Veljko 20,,,,
2717+1:07 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2827+1:34 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
2914+1:05 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
3012+1:03 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
3133+1:59 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,,,
3213+1:04 Muff Frederik 25,,,,
3331+1:51 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
3423+1:25 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
3522+1:16 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3628+1:37 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3711+1:01 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
3824+1:29 Bevilacqua Mattia 20,,,,
3956+3:37 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha0:590:59
4050+3:16 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:59
4155+3:31 Ghigino Valter ,,0:59
4244+2:55 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:59
4359+4:23 Kloc Dawid 20,,0:59
4448+3:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:59
4538+2:18 Lehky Roman 22,,0:59
4646+3:02 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:59
4762+4:42 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,0:59
4854+3:25 Repa Vojtech 18,,0:59
4941+2:43 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:59
5047+3:05 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:59
5158+4:13 Honkisz Adrian 31,,0:59
5253+3:22 Petruš Jiří 22,,0:59
5337+2:16 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:59
5440+2:27 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:59
5552+3:20 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City,,0:59
5643+2:52 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,0:59
5749+3:09 Iacchi Alessandro 19,,0:59
5863+4:42 Konieczny Mikolaj 191:541:54
5970+7:31 Foltan Adam 19,,1:54
6045+3:02 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,1:54
6161+4:37 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:54
6264+6:29 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,1:54
6351+3:16 Bieniek Damian 19,,1:54
6457+3:50 Nastasi Daniel 20,,1:54
6560+4:32 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City,,1:54
6682+9:36 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 232:032:03
6772+7:47 Quartucci Lorenzo 4:554:55
6865+6:54 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,4:55
6980+8:51 Kohout Martin 5:295:29
7066+6:57 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,5:29
7184+10:27 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,5:29
7275+8:20 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,5:29
7381+9:00 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,5:29
7478+8:37 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,5:29
7567+6:59 Italiani Davide 22,,5:29
7679+8:49 Rotondi Matteo 22,,5:29
7773+7:51 Kuklewicz Karol 21,,5:29
7888+15:21 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:29
7968+7:15 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team,,5:29
8074+8:14 Nicolino Fabio ,,5:29
8176+8:22 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team6:026:02
8277+8:22 Gieracki Patryk 20,,6:02
8386+13:36 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,6:02
8485+11:56 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,6:02
8571+7:45 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,6:02
8669+7:30 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,6:02
8783+9:47 Edemann Jensen Thomas 236:076:07
8890+16:48 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha13:0213:02
8991+17:07 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,13:02
9095+20:43 Pustula Michal 20,,13:02
9197+23:06 Siedlaczek Kamil ,,13:02
9287+14:23 Bykanov Victor 20,,13:02
9394+19:51 Vignoli Nicholas ,,13:02
9489+16:07 Mierzynski Piotr ,,13:02
9593+19:18 Nocen Adam ,,13:02
9692+17:27 Klementowski Kornel 13:1113:11
9798+33:29 Gradassi Alessio 16:3416:34
9896+21:49 Chmielewski Maciej 2017:0417:04
DNF+ -6:19:30 Rasmussen Mads 18--
DNF+ -6:19:30 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Ziulek Michal 28,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Wieczorek Pawel  ,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Murias Jakub 21,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ -6:19:30 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team16:19:306:19:30
22- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:040:04
33- Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:330:33
44- Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:350:35
55- Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:490:49
66- Stojnic Veljko 200:500:50
77- Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:550:55
88- Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic0:580:58
910▲1 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:001:00
109▼1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:00
1111- Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City1:011:01
1212- Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:031:03
1313- Muff Frederik 251:041:04
1414- Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:051:05
1515- Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1:061:06
1617▲1 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R1:071:07
1716▼1 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:07
1819▲1 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1:111:11
1920▲1 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:121:12
2021▲1 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:12
2125▲4 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:151:15
2222- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:161:16
2328▲5 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers1:251:25
2432▲8 Bevilacqua Mattia 201:291:29
2534▲9 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:321:32
2635▲9 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:341:34
2736▲9 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:34
2837▲9 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:371:37
2938▲9 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1:401:40
3047▲17 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R1:481:48
3142▲11 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1:511:51
3246▲14 Klabouch Petr 191:561:56
3348▲15 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1:591:59
3450▲16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2:002:00
3551▲16 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 2:012:01
3655▲19 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R2:082:08
3723▼14 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R2:162:16
3824▼14 Lehky Roman 222:182:18
3963▲24 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:242:24
4031▼9 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team2:272:27
4140▼1 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 2:432:43
4275▲33 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team2:522:52
4343- Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom,,2:52
4445▲1 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:552:55
4518▼27 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3:023:02
4652▲6 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,3:02
4753▲6 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R3:053:05
4854▲6 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3:063:06
4956▲7 Iacchi Alessandro 193:093:09
5057▲7 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha3:163:16
5127▼24 Bieniek Damian 19,,3:16
5260▲8 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 24Astana City3:203:20
5362▲9 Petruš Jiří 223:223:22
5464▲10 Repa Vojtech 183:253:25
5566▲11 Ghigino Valter 3:313:31
5667▲11 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha3:373:37
5744▼13 Nastasi Daniel 203:503:50
5879▲21 Honkisz Adrian 314:134:13
5983▲24 Kloc Dawid 204:234:23
6068▲8 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City4:324:32
6169▲8 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom4:374:37
6286▲24 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 254:424:42
6371▲8 Konieczny Mikolaj 19,,4:42
6491▲27 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha6:296:29
6549▼16 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil6:546:54
6630▼36 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team6:576:57
6733▼34 Italiani Davide 226:596:59
6841▼27 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team7:157:15
6929▼40 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom7:307:30
7094▲24 Foltan Adam 197:317:31
7139▼32 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City7:457:45
7274▲2 Quartucci Lorenzo 7:477:47
7361▼12 Kuklewicz Karol 217:517:51
7470▼4 Nicolino Fabio 8:148:14
7572▼3 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 8:208:20
7658▼18 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team8:228:22
7759▼18 Gieracki Patryk 20,,8:22
7878- Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha8:378:37
7980▲1 Rotondi Matteo 228:498:49
8082▲2 Kohout Martin 8:518:51
8184▲3 Matusiak Sebastian 229:009:00
8299▲17 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 239:369:36
8385▲2 Edemann Jensen Thomas 239:479:47
8493▲9 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10:2710:27
8595▲10 Madsen Jacob Gye 2911:5611:56
86100▲14 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1813:3613:36
8726▼61 Bykanov Victor 2014:2314:23
88103▲15 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic15:2115:21
8977▼12 Mierzynski Piotr 16:0716:07
9087▼3 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 42AC Sparta Praha16:4816:48
9188▼3 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 17:0717:07
9289▼3 Klementowski Kornel 17:2717:27
9396▲3 Nocen Adam 19:1819:18
9498▲4 Vignoli Nicholas 19:5119:51
95101▲6 Pustula Michal 2020:4320:43
9692▼4 Chmielewski Maciej 2021:4921:49
97104▲7 Siedlaczek Kamil 23:0623:06
98105▲7 Gradassi Alessio 33:2933:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 15
22- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team14
33- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic13
4- Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team8
55- Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil7
6- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R7
76▼1 Foltan Adam 196
84▼4 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 236
9- Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5
10- Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3
117▼4 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City3
12- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2
138▼5 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic2
149▼5 Bevilacqua Mattia 202
1510▼5 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R2
1611▼5 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1
17- Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1
18- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1
1913▼6 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team1
20- Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom1
2114▼7 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 251
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:35 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team6:20:056:20:05
22-6+0:50 Stojnic Veljko 200:150:15
33-10+1:00 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:250:25
47▲324+1:29 Bevilacqua Mattia 200:540:54
58▲325+1:32 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City0:570:57
69▲329+1:40 Gridchin MaximAstana City 18Astana City1:051:05
712▲532+1:56 Klabouch Petr 191:211:21
86▼240+2:27 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1:521:52
911▲244+2:55 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:202:20
10-45+3:02 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2:272:27
1113▲246+3:02 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,2:27
1214▲248+3:06 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:312:31
1315▲249+3:09 Iacchi Alessandro 192:342:34
145▼951+3:16 Bieniek Damian 192:412:41
1518▲354+3:25 Repa Vojtech 182:502:50
1619▲355+3:31 Ghigino Valter 2:562:56
1710▼757+3:50 Nastasi Daniel 203:153:15
1829▲1159+4:23 Kloc Dawid 203:483:48
1920▲160+4:32 Dinmukhametov RamisAstana City 18Astana City3:573:57
2022▲263+4:42 Konieczny Mikolaj 194:074:07
2132▲1170+7:31 Foltan Adam 196:566:56
2225▲372+7:47 Quartucci Lorenzo 7:127:12
2317▼673+7:51 Kuklewicz Karol 217:167:16
2421▼374+8:14 Nicolino Fabio 7:397:39
2523▼275+8:20 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 7:457:45
2616▼1077+8:22 Gieracki Patryk 207:477:47
2728▲180+8:51 Kohout Martin 8:168:16
2834▲686+13:36 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 1813:0113:01
294▼2587+14:23 Bykanov Victor 2013:4813:48
3027▼389+16:07 Mierzynski Piotr 15:3215:32
3130▼192+17:27 Klementowski Kornel 16:5216:52
3233▲194+19:51 Vignoli Nicholas 19:1619:16
3331▼296+21:49 Chmielewski Maciej 2021:1421:14
3436▲298+33:29 Gradassi Alessio 32:5432:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 30
2- Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team20
31▼2 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 2318
43▼1 Foltan Adam 1913
5- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team10
6- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team5
7- Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R5
8- Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team3
9- Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2
10- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  19:00:07 19:00:07
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:400:40
33- Team Hurom 1:351:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.096 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Złotoryjaa › Jawor
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageCCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie logo

Links
Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09791 sec.