Search:  
topLogin

2014»Central European Tour Isaszeg-Budapest (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Isaszeg  ›  Budapest   (131k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek40152:51:152:51:15
2 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3010,,,,
3 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC167,,,,
4 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team124,,,,
5 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha102,,,,
6 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife81,,,,
7 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com6,,,,
8 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg3,,,,
9 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
10 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 24ISD Continental Team,,,,
11 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,,,
12 Stosz Patryk 20,,,,
13 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
14 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,,,
15 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
16 Chalas Jaroslav 21,,,,
17 Antonijevic Goran 19,,,,
18 Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
19 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
20 Kovsh ArturItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,,,
21 Dünser Lukas 27,,,,
22 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 28Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
23 Kasperek Michal 20,,,,
24 Glajza Ondrej 20,,,,
25 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Cycling Team 28 Riwal Cycling Team,,,,
26 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
27 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
28 Polumirac Marko 20,,,,
29 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,,,
30 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
31 Imrek ChristopherSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
32 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,,,
33 Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,,,
34 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,,,
35 Ponomarenko Dmytro 23,,,,
36 Kozusnik AdamSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
37 Czachor Mateusz ,,,,
38 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
39 Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska,,,,
40 Dekker Sjors 20,,,,
41 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,,,
42 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
43 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team,,,,
44 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  31CK Banska Bystrica ,,,,
45 Zajac Bartosz 21,,,,
46 Ruttkay Zoltan 19,,,,
47 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
48 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,,,
49 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
50 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,,,
51 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
52 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
53 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
54 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,,,
55 Stefanovic Stefan 20,,,,
56 Haakman Tino 41,,,,
57 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no,,,,
58 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,,,
59 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord ,,,,
60 Krakowiak Norbert 21,,,,
61 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,,,
62 Repse UrosRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
63 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,,,
64 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,,,
65 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
66 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,,,
67 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
68 Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
69 Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,,,
70 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
71 Molnar Istvan 26,,,,
72 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,,,
73 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,,,
74 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
75 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
76 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,,,
77 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
78 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
79 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
80 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,,,
81 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
82 Gutierrez José ManuelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
83 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,,,
84 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
85 Vysna Matej 26,,,,
86 Holomek MilanEPIC Janom Greenway  18EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
87 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
88 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
89 Vrazel ViktorSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
90 Remme StianTeam FixIT.no 32Team FixIT.no,,,,
91 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,,,
92 Mortensen Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team 25 Riwal Cycling Team,,,,
93 Klostergaard Kasper Riwal Cycling Team 31 Riwal Cycling Team,,,,
94 Marcolini Matteo 231:391:39
95 De Vaal Tom ,,1:39
96 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,1:39
97 Grazian Christian 241:521:52
98 Hemmert János 382:112:11
99 Bijak Marcin 19,,2:11
100 Anaya Sebastian GianniniTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,2:11
101 Mol Robbert-Jan 26,,2:11
102 Varga Péter 212:502:50
103 Dorren Ruben 243:113:11
104 Pospisil Jan 393:193:19
105 Bolzan Riccardo 244:284:28
106 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska6:056:05
107 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska,,6:05
108 Bækhøj Emil Riwal Cycling Team 20 Riwal Cycling Team6:106:10
109 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team,,6:10
110 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica ,,6:10
111 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica ,,6:10
112 Rusina RudolfCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,6:10
113 Schjønnemann Kaspar Riwal Cycling Team 27 Riwal Cycling Team,,6:10
114 Palyi Csaba 239:239:23
115 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team10:2210:22
116 Hartmann Jozsef 2110:2310:23
117 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,10:23
118 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 37Tusnad Cycling Team,,10:23
119 Varga Péter 21,,10:23
120 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,10:23
121 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,10:23
DNF MÁrkus János ,,10:23
DNF Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,10:23
DNF Viero Simone 21,,10:23
DNF Lovassy KrisztiánTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,10:23
DNF Karas Juraj 28,,10:23
DNF Tóth Attila 33,,10:23
DNF Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,10:23
DNF Barattin Alessio ,,10:23
DNF Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,10:23
DNF Sizko Antti 31,,10:23
DNF Borbély György ,,10:23
DNF Imrek Dominik 19,,10:23
DNF Cazzola Daniele 21,,10:23
DNF Zatko Dominik 20,,10:23
DNF Øllegaard Morten Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team,,10:23
DNF Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,10:23
DNF Loki Bence 19,,10:23
DNF Otonicar MartinRadenska 20Radenska,,10:23
DNF Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,10:23
DNF Visnovsky Tomas 21,,10:23
DNF Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica ,,10:23
DNF Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,10:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 45.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Isaszeg › Budapest
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06637 sec.