Search:  
topLogin

2014»Central-European Tour Szerencs-Ibrany (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Szerencs  ›  Ibrány   (127k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha40152:52:572:52:57
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team3010,,,,
3 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no 24Team FixIT.no167,,,,
4 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil124,,,,
5 Øllegaard Morten Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team102,,,,
6 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek81,,,,
7 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha6,,,,
8 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 24ISD Continental Team3,,,,
9 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
10 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
11 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,,,
12 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
13 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam FixIT.no 26Team FixIT.no,,,,
14 Glajza Ondrej 20,,,,
15 Mol Robbert-Jan 26,,,,
16 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
17 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Cycling Team 28 Riwal Cycling Team,,,,
18 Stosz Patryk 20,,,,
19 Otonicar MartinRadenska 20Radenska,,,,
20 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 28Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
21 Kasperek Michal 20,,,,
22 Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska,,,,
23 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
24 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
25 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,,,
26 Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
27 Bolzan Riccardo 24,,,,
28 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,,,
29 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,,,
30 Antonijevic Goran 19,,,,
31 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 33ISD Continental Team,,,,
32 Chalas Jaroslav 21,,,,
33 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
34 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,,,
35 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
36 Dünser Lukas 27,,,,
37 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,,,
38 Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,,,
39 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,,,
40 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
41 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com0:070:07
42 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,0:07
43 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
44 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:07
45 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:07
46 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no,,0:07
47 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  28CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:07
48 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
49 Karas Juraj 28,,0:07
50 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
51 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:07
52 Zajac Bartosz 21,,0:07
53 Repse UrosRadenska 20Radenska,,0:07
54 Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
55 Ponomarenko Dmytro 23,,0:07
56 Krakowiak Norbert 21,,0:07
57 Mortensen Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team 25 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:07
58 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 22Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:07
59 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 31ISD Continental Team,,0:07
60 Savickis MartinsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:07
61 Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:07
62 Anaya Sebastian GianniniTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:07
63 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
64 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,0:07
65 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,0:07
66 Šafaric MaticRadenska 18Radenska,,0:07
67 Czachor Mateusz ,,0:07
68 Ruttkay Zoltan 19,,0:07
69 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19
70 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:19
71 Molnar Istvan 26,,0:19
72 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:19
73 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord ,,0:19
74 Remme StianTeam FixIT.no 32Team FixIT.no,,0:19
75 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:19
76 De Vaal Tom ,,0:19
77 Holomek MilanEPIC Janom Greenway  18EPIC Janom Greenway ,,0:19
78 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:19
79 Bijak Marcin 19,,0:19
80 Stefanovic Stefan 20,,0:19
81 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:290:29
82 Bækhøj Emil Riwal Cycling Team 20 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:29
83 Imrek Dominik 19,,0:29
84 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,0:29
85 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:29
86 Klostergaard Kasper Riwal Cycling Team 31 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:29
87 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica 0:390:39
88 Haakman Tino 41,,0:39
89 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:39
90 Viero Simone 210:440:44
91 Imrek ChristopherSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:44
92 Gjolberg AdrianTeam FixIT.no 25Team FixIT.no,,0:44
93 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,0:44
94 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team0:530:53
95 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:53
96 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:53
97 Varga Péter 21,,0:53
98 Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:53
99 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  31CK Banska Bystrica ,,0:53
100 Marcolini Matteo 23,,0:53
101 Grøn Martin Riwal Cycling Team 20 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:53
102 Rusina RudolfCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica 1:081:08
103 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,1:08
104 Dekker Sjors 20,,1:08
105 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 1:131:13
106 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,1:13
107 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,1:13
108 Pospisil Jan 39,,1:13
109 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,1:13
110 Hartmann Jozsef 21,,1:13
111 Dorren Ruben 24,,1:13
112 Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord  27Utensilnord ,,1:13
113 Gutierrez José ManuelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,1:13
114 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,1:13
115 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 27Kolss Cycling Team,,1:13
116 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,1:13
117 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:13
118 Vysna Matej 26,,1:13
119 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,1:13
120 Polumirac Marko 20,,1:13
121 Palyi Csaba 231:251:25
122 Kozusnik AdamSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov1:371:37
123 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team1:391:39
124 Borbély György 1:541:54
125 Fraňo MartinCK Banska Bystrica  36CK Banska Bystrica 2:082:08
126 Hemmert János 382:412:41
127 Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC2:592:59
128 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC3:003:00
129 Sizko Antti 313:153:15
130 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov3:303:30
131 Visnovsky Tomas 21,,3:30
132 Varga Péter 213:353:35
133 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska5:365:36
134 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 37Tusnad Cycling Team7:017:01
135 Zatko Dominik 20,,7:01
136 Tóth Attila 339:419:41
DNF Cazzola Daniele 21,,9:41
DNF Grazian Christian 24,,9:41
DNF Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:41
DNF MÁrkus János ,,9:41
DNF Barattin Alessio ,,9:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th July 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Szerencs › Ibrány
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05825 sec.