The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 15 | 2:52:57 |
2 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ØLLEGAARD Morten Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | RESKE Tim LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |
17 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | OTONICAR Martin Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:00 | |
20 | RĀCENĀJS Kristofers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:00 | |
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | MISKULIN Jure Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:00 | |
23 | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | |
25 | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | MANOUSEK Josef SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |
34 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:00 | |
35 | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | DUBEN Martin EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 0:00 | |
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |
40 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
41 | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 0:07 0:07 | |
42 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | |
43 | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |
44 | MALIK Robert EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 0:07 | |
45 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | |
46 | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:07 | |
47 | BATORA Lukáš CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:07 | |
48 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | |
49 | ,, 0:07 | |||
50 | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | |
51 | KENYERES Abel Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:07 | |
52 | ,, 0:07 | |||
53 | REPŠE Uroš Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:07 | |
54 | SCHOFFMANN Martin WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | |
55 | ,, 0:07 | |||
56 | ,, 0:07 | |||
57 | MORTENSEN Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
58 | SERGIS Kaspars Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:07 | |
59 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | |
60 | SAVICKIS Martins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:07 | |
61 | LENGYEL Zoltán Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:07 | |
62 | ANAYA Sebastian Giannini Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | |
63 | PÖLL Stefan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |
64 | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:07 | |
65 | KATYRIN Roman Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:07 | |
66 | ŠAFARIC Matic Radenska | Radenska | ,, 0:07 | |
67 | ,, 0:07 | |||
68 | ,, 0:07 | |||
69 | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:19 0:19 | |
70 | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:19 | |
71 | ,, 0:19 | |||
72 | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |
73 | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 0:19 | |
74 | REMME Stian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:19 | |
75 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:19 | |
76 | ,, 0:19 | |||
77 | HOLOMEK Milan EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 0:19 | |
78 | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:19 | |
79 | ,, 0:19 | |||
80 | ,, 0:19 | |||
81 | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:29 0:29 | |
82 | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | |
83 | ,, 0:29 | |||
84 | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:29 | |
85 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | |
86 | KLOSTERGAARD Kasper Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | |
87 | PALČÁK Jozef CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 0:39 0:39 | |
88 | ,, 0:39 | |||
89 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:39 | |
90 | 0:44 0:44 | |||
91 | IMREK Christopher SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:44 | |
92 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:44 | |
93 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:44 | |
94 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | |
95 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:53 | |
96 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
97 | ,, 0:53 | |||
98 | FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:53 | |
99 | DEBNAR Miroslav CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:53 | |
100 | ,, 0:53 | |||
101 | GRØN Martin Riwal Cycling Team | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | |
102 | RUSINA Rudolf CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 1:08 1:08 | |
103 | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 1:08 | |
104 | ,, 1:08 | |||
105 | KRAJICEK Matej EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | 1:13 1:13 | |
106 | BAJT Dejan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:13 | |
107 | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 1:13 | |
108 | ,, 1:13 | |||
109 | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 1:13 | |
110 | ,, 1:13 | |||
111 | ,, 1:13 | |||
112 | MADDALUNO Gennaro Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 1:13 | |
113 | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | |
114 | VIGLASKÝ Ivan CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:13 | |
115 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | |
116 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:13 | |
117 | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:13 | |
118 | ,, 1:13 | |||
119 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:13 | |
120 | ,, 1:13 | |||
121 | 1:25 1:25 | |||
122 | KOZUSNIK Adam SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:37 1:37 | |
123 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | |
124 | 1:54 1:54 | |||
125 | FRAŇO Martin CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | 2:08 2:08 | |
126 | 2:41 2:41 | |||
127 | RABITSCH Stephan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 2:59 2:59 | |
128 | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 3:00 3:00 | |
129 | 3:15 3:15 | |||
130 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:30 3:30 | |
131 | ,, 3:30 | |||
132 | 3:35 3:35 | |||
133 | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska | Radenska | 5:36 5:36 | |
134 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 7:01 7:01 | |
135 | ,, 7:01 | |||
136 | 9:41 9:41 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:127 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: