2018»4th

Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta

(2.WWT)
2018»Stage 2 (Final)»MadridMadrid(100.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119+1:1781
BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling
35Cylance Pro Cycling25302:17:28
29+0:415
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott2018,,
0:00
340+1:4772
BECKER CharlotteHitec Products
35Hitec Products1812,,
0:00
412+1:084524Valcar PBM167,,
0:00
53+0:1533
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWiggle High5
28Wiggle High5144,,
0:00
61+0:0016
VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb123,,
0:00
768+2:5711
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb102,,
0:00
820+1:1953
JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team
34Movistar Team81,,
0:00
962+2:3722
KNETEMANN RoxaneAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini 6,,
0:00
1010+0:5762
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana4,,
0:00
1160+2:27152
CHRISTMAS DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
0:00
1225+1:29116
VAN GOGH NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:00
1318+1:1591
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1464+2:39164
MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
1521+1:27102
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
1641+1:48174
SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1734+1:42111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team0:13
0:13
182+0:1115
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb,,
0:13
1911+1:041
D'HOORE JolienMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:13
2013+1:0961
BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:13
2142+1:57141
JEULAND-TRANCHANT PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:13
2248+2:02101
FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:13
2375+3:1852
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:13
244+0:1812
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:13
2584+4:48162
MARTINS MariaSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team,,
0:13
2652+2:10131
DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies
32Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:13
2735+1:4221
HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini
27Alé Cipollini ,,
0:13
2881+4:2956
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:13
2927+1:324225Valcar PBM,,
0:13
3031+1:40106
TENNIGLO MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:13
3167+2:52165
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team,,
0:13
3270+3:0118528Spain,,
0:13
3343+1:57142
INGHELBRECHT SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:13
3426+1:30105
SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:13
356+0:2935
FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High5
29Wiggle High5,,
0:13
3628+1:3251
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:13
3722+1:2795
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
3823+1:2894
CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
3944+1:57143
MARKUS KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:13
4065+2:40151
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
0:13
4178+3:4871
KESSLER NinaHitec Products
30Hitec Products,,
0:13
4266+2:40153
COLBORNE HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
0:13
4332+1:40104
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:13
4455+2:12135
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:13
4514+1:1064
CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana
23BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:13
4686+5:3796
OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
475+0:1813
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
20Team Sunweb,,
0:13
4836+1:42115
UITERWIJK WINKEL MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:13
4938+1:44112
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:13
5015+1:1063
BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana
20BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:13
5149+2:0574
GÅSKJENN IngvildHitec Products
20Hitec Products,,
0:13
5271+3:0118220Spain,,
0:13
5350+2:0573
FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products
30Hitec Products,,
0:13
5416+1:1065
LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
24BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:13
5529+1:3254
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:13
5637+1:42113
HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:13
5772+3:1712320Bepink ,,
0:13
5863+2:37156
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
0:13
5946+2:00171
SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:13
6073+3:1712120Bepink ,,
0:13
6147+2:01175
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:13
6217+1:1034
EDMONDSON AnnetteWiggle High5
26Wiggle High5,,
0:13
637+0:3632
BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High5
30Wiggle High5,,
0:13
6451+2:0575
SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products
29Hitec Products,,
0:13
6524+1:2893
KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:13
6645+1:57144
REIS DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:13
6756+2:12133
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:13
688+0:363626Wiggle High5,,
0:13
6980+4:23173
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:13
7074+3:1712223Bepink ,,
0:13
7139+1:44114
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:13
7258+2:206
WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:13
7357+2:14145
VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:28
0:28
7459+2:25172
BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
7579+4:0614
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb
20Team Sunweb0:39
0:39
7653+2:1184
TAGLIAFERRO MartaCylance Pro Cycling
28Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:39
7777+3:422
ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:39
7854+2:1183
RATTO RossellaCylance Pro Cycling
24Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:39
7933+1:413
ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott0:50
0:50
8082+4:3244
PERSICO SilviaValcar PBM
21Valcar PBM0:58
0:58
8161+2:2723
PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini
25Alé Cipollini ,,
0:58
8291+6:5618624Spain1:00
1:00
8369+2:5941
VIGILIA AlessiaValcar PBM
19Valcar PBM1:40
1:40
8483+4:3943
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar PBM
19Valcar PBM,,
1:40
8587+5:57134
HOFFMANN ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies
30Lotto Soudal Ladies2:06
2:06
8676+3:3882
ERIĆ JelenaCylance Pro Cycling
22Cylance Pro Cycling,,
2:06
8788+6:11154
ELBUSTO AinaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:44
2:44
8893+7:08146
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:21
3:21
8989+6:23163
FERRERES IsabelSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team3:44
3:44
9085+5:3455
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team4:15
4:15
9194+7:4518319Spain,,
4:15
9290+6:23132
BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies
35Lotto Soudal Ladies4:24
4:24
9392+7:03161
BLANCO IuraniSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
4:24
9495+9:3212426Bepink 6:28
6:28
9596+10:46155
GARDACHAL BOZAL MiriamBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
6:28
9630+1:3246
BALSAMO ElisaValcar PBM
20Valcar PBM0:13
0:13
DNF25
SWINKELS KarlijnAlé Cipollini
19Alé Cipollini -
DNF18121Spain-
DNF92
AUGUSTINAS EvgeniaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF4
MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF18421Spain-
DNF166
TRIAS AriadnaSopela Women's Team
23Sopela Women's Team-
DNF26
TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini
26Alé Cipollini -
DSQ31
WILD KirstenWiggle High5
35Wiggle High5,,
-3:0-18:0-28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
116
VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb2001502:35:03..
215
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb1501100:11
0:11
..
333
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWiggle High5
28Wiggle High5125900:15
0:15
..
412
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb100800:18
0:18
..
513
LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb
20Team Sunweb8570,,
0:18
..
635
FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High5
29Wiggle High570600:29
0:29
..
732
BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High5
30Wiggle High560550:36
0:36
..
83626Wiggle High55050,,
0:36
..
95
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott40450:41
0:41
..
1062
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana35400:57
0:57
..
111
D'HOORE JolienMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott30361:04
1:04
..
124524Valcar PBM25321:08
1:08
..
1361
BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana20281:09
1:09
..
1464
CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana
23BTC City Ljubljana15241:10
1:10
..
1563
BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana
20BTC City Ljubljana1020,,
1:10
..
1665
LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
24BTC City Ljubljana516,,
1:10
..
1734
EDMONDSON AnnetteWiggle High5
26Wiggle High5514,,
1:10
..
1891
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5121:15
1:15
..
1981
BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling
35Cylance Pro Cycling5101:17
1:17
..
2053
JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team
34Movistar Team581:19
1:19
..
21102
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope561:27
1:27
..
2295
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team54,,
1:27
..
2394
CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team531:28
1:28
..
2493
KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team52,,
1:28
..
25116
VAN GOGH NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
44Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team511:29
1:29
..
26105
SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:30
1:30
..
274225Valcar PBM51:32
1:32
..
2851
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
27Movistar Team5,,
1:32
..
2954
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
24Movistar Team5,,
1:32
..
3046
BALSAMO ElisaValcar PBM
20Valcar PBM5,,
1:32
..
31106
TENNIGLO MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31:40
1:40
..
32104
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
1:40
..
333
ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott31:41
1:41
..
34111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team31:42
1:42
..
3521
HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini
27Alé Cipollini 3,,
1:42
..
36115
UITERWIJK WINKEL MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,
1:42
..
37113
HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,
1:42
..
38112
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
23Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team31:44
1:44
..
39114
RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team
19Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3,,
1:44
..
4072
BECKER CharlotteHitec Products
35Hitec Products31:47
1:47
..
41174
SPOOR WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:48
1:48
..
42141
JEULAND-TRANCHANT PascaleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:57
1:57
..
43142
INGHELBRECHT SarahDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
1:57
..
44143
MARKUS KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
1:57
..
45144
REIS DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
1:57
..
46171
SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:00
2:00
..
47175
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:01
2:01
..
48101
FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:02
2:02
..
4974
GÅSKJENN IngvildHitec Products
20Hitec Products2:05
2:05
..
5073
FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products
30Hitec Products,,
2:05
..
5175
SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products
29Hitec Products,,
2:05
..
52131
DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies
32Lotto Soudal Ladies2:10
2:10
..
5384
TAGLIAFERRO MartaCylance Pro Cycling
28Cylance Pro Cycling2:11
2:11
..
5483
RATTO RossellaCylance Pro Cycling
24Cylance Pro Cycling,,
2:11
..
55135
VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies2:12
2:12
..
56133
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
19Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:12
..
57145
VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:14
2:14
..
586
WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott2:20
2:20
..
59172
BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:25
2:25
..
60152
CHRISTMAS DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:27
2:27
..
6123
PALADIN SorayaAlé Cipollini
25Alé Cipollini ,,
2:27
..
6222
KNETEMANN RoxaneAlé Cipollini
31Alé Cipollini 2:37
2:37
..
63156
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
2:37
..
64164
MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team2:39
2:39
..
65151
ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:40
2:40
..
66153
COLBORNE HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
2:40
..
67165
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team2:52
2:52
..
6811
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb2:57
2:57
..
6941
VIGILIA AlessiaValcar PBM
19Valcar PBM2:59
2:59
..
7018528Spain3:01
3:01
..
7118220Spain,,
3:01
..
7212320Bepink 3:17
3:17
..
7312120Bepink ,,
3:17
..
7412223Bepink ,,
3:17
..
7552
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
23Movistar Team3:18
3:18
..
7682
ERIĆ JelenaCylance Pro Cycling
22Cylance Pro Cycling3:38
3:38
..
772
ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott
25Mitchelton-Scott3:42
3:42
..
7871
KESSLER NinaHitec Products
30Hitec Products3:48
3:48
..
7914
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb
20Team Sunweb4:06
4:06
..
80173
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:23
4:23
..
8156
TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team
22Movistar Team4:29
4:29
..
8244
PERSICO SilviaValcar PBM
21Valcar PBM4:32
4:32
..
8343
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar PBM
19Valcar PBM4:39
4:39
..
84162
MARTINS MariaSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team4:48
4:48
..
8555
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5:34
5:34
..
8696
OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
27Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:37
5:37
..
87134
HOFFMANN ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies
30Lotto Soudal Ladies5:57
5:57
..
88154
ELBUSTO AinaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
26Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6:11
6:11
..
89163
FERRERES IsabelSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team6:23
6:23
..
90132
BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies
35Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
6:23
..
9118624Spain6:56
6:56
..
92161
BLANCO IuraniSopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team7:03
7:03
..
93146
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:08
7:08
..
9418319Spain7:45
7:45
..
9512426Bepink 9:32
9:32
..
96155
GARDACHAL BOZAL MiriamBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias10:46
10:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14524Valcar PBM17+17
233
CORDON-RAGOT AudreyWiggle High5
28Wiggle High514+14
316
VAN DIJK EllenTeam Sunweb
31Team Sunweb11+11
481
BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling
35Cylance Pro Cycling10+10
5105
SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10+10
615
LABECKI CorynTeam Sunweb
26Team Sunweb9+9
735
FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High5
29Wiggle High59+9
85
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
32Mitchelton-Scott9+9
972
BECKER CharlotteHitec Products
35Hitec Products7+7
10156
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias7+7
11131
DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies
32Lotto Soudal Ladies6+6
1295
NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5+5
13171
SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5+5
1461
BUJAK EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana4+4
1553
JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team
34Movistar Team4+4
1646
BALSAMO ElisaValcar PBM
20Valcar PBM2+2
1711
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb2+2
18166
TRIAS AriadnaSopela Women's Team
23Sopela Women's Team1+1
1912
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb1+1
203626Wiggle High51+1
2162
BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
29BTC City Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 September 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    24
  • Won how:

Race profile

    Sites