The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | +15:52 | 21 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 50 | 50 | 2:21:37 | ||
2 | 21 | +8:41 | 13 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 40 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 48 | +23:50 | 62 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 35 | UAE Team ADQ | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 93 | +46:29 | 44 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 25 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 24 | +11:13 | 63 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 25 | UAE Team ADQ | 20 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 39 | +18:26 | 124 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 18 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 59 | +26:47 | 104 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | 15 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 15 | +4:51 | 84 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 10 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 73 | +35:02 | 153 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 40 | +18:31 | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 6 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 12 | +3:50 | 91 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 46 | +22:53 | 112 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 88 | +43:33 | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 35 | +17:22 | 144 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +1:44 | 25 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 22 | +10:30 | 71 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 51 | +24:11 | 56 | Classic | ROY Sarah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +11:01 | 46 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 10 | +3:38 | 51 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 64 | +29:46 | 35 | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 3 | +2:11 | 11 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 7 | +3:07 | 15 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 11 | +3:47 | 33 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +6:45 | 12 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx | 22 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 8 | +3:29 | 53 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 13 | +4:09 | 61 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 4 | +2:34 | 45 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 5 | +2:43 | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 87 | +43:26 | 186 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
30 | 85 | +42:27 | 93 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 9 | +3:35 | 41 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 44 | +22:33 | 85 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 61 | +28:18 | 156 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
34 | 32 | +16:23 | 66 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 56 | +25:38 | 165 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 83 | +40:46 | 172 | TT | NERLO Aurela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 27 | +11:47 | 151 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 36 | +17:38 | 142 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 6 | +3:03 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 72 | +34:25 | 102 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 68 | +33:59 | 103 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing Xstra | 22 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 98 | +56:57 | 155 | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 62 | +28:37 | 101 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:07 | ||||
44 | 84 | +41:24 | 181 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 32 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 96 | +49:37 | 183 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 14 | +4:48 | 111 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 19 | +7:37 | 166 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Human Powered Health | 31 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 17 | +6:08 | 73 | Climber | KRAAK Amber Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 55 | +25:03 | 106 | GC | TON Quinty Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 70 | +34:20 | 152 | Climber | BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 47 | +23:48 | 121 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 78 | +37:12 | 74 | Classic | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 31 | +16:04 | 86 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 50 | +24:01 | 65 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 95 | +48:37 | 201 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 16 | +5:21 | 6 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 43 | +22:08 | 36 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 49 | +23:59 | 95 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 58 | +26:41 | 154 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 52 | +24:26 | 116 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 35 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:07 | ||||
62 | 41 | +19:29 | 42 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
63 | 75 | +35:09 | 94 | TT | KUMIEGA Karolina Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
64 | 57 | +25:52 | 23 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:16 | ||||
65 | 69 | +34:06 | 185 | Climber | SCHWEIKART Aileen Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:16 | ||||
66 | 54 | +24:46 | 161 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:16 | ||||
67 | 74 | +35:07 | 146 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:16 | ||||
68 | 38 | +18:25 | 164 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:16 | ||||
69 | 65 | +31:01 | 64 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:16 | ||||
70 | 99 | +59:10 | 182 | TT | CAMPOS Daniela Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:16 | ||||
71 | 20 | +8:12 | 191 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Soltec Team | 31 | Soltec Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
72 | 103 | +1:08:43 | 135 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 24 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
73 | 76 | +36:03 | 141 | Climber | ANDERSSON Caroline Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
74 | 33 | +16:44 | 4 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
75 | 79 | +38:44 | 206 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:28 | ||||
76 | 67 | +33:26 | 184 | Climber | MENDEZ Irene Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:28 | ||||
77 | 26 | +11:37 | 26 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:28 | ||||
78 | 80 | +38:48 | 203 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:28 | ||||
79 | 53 | +24:45 | 115 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:28 | ||||
80 | 97 | +50:18 | 214 | Climber | PEREZ Susana Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 20 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | ,, 0:28 | ||||
81 | 66 | +31:59 | 92 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:28 | ||||
82 | 34 | +17:01 | 96 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:28 | ||||
83 | 81 | +38:58 | 176 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
84 | 45 | +22:52 | 122 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
85 | 60 | +27:25 | 175 | Climber | NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza Massi - Tactic Women Team | 28 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
86 | 71 | +34:20 | 105 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra | 29 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:28 | ||||
87 | 25 | +11:21 | 55 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:28 | ||||
88 | 100 | +59:27 | 163 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:28 | ||||
89 | 28 | +12:07 | 16 | Classic | VAS Blanka Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:28 | ||||
90 | 63 | +29:39 | 72 | TT | ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:28 | ||||
91 | 37 | +17:48 | 123 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | ||||
92 | 29 | +12:31 | 14 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
93 | 92 | +45:45 | 82 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:59 | ||||
94 | 77 | +36:53 | 3 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
95 | 42 | +20:08 | 2 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
96 | 90 | +43:45 | 114 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 26 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
97 | 104 | +1:10:36 | 205 | GC | GUTIERREZ Sandra Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
98 | 86 | +42:33 | 125 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 30 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
99 | 91 | +44:21 | 126 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 6:50 | ||||
100 | 94 | +47:12 | 24 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:20 7:20 | ||||
101 | 82 | +40:15 | 54 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:01 9:01 | ||||
102 | 101 | +1:05:14 | 196 | TT | MUREȘAN Manuela Soltec Team | 38 | Soltec Team | ,, 9:01 | ||||
103 | 105 | +1:21:26 | 192 | Climber | ALZATE Andrea Soltec Team | 25 | Soltec Team | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
104 | 102 | +1:07:58 | 131 | Classic | BUCH Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 13:44 | ||||
105 | 89 | +43:39 | 132 | Climber | CANTERA Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 13:44 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:30:21 | 202 | Classic | CALVO Tania Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 30 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 13:44 | ||||
DNF | 143 | TT | IVERSEN Ane Team Coop - Hitec Products | 29 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | Climber | ESTEBAN Carolina Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 21 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | ROBERTS Jessica Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNS | 32 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNS | 204 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 30%, or 3:04:06 (+42:29)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 400 | 250 | 12:21:46 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 25 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 320 | 190 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 260 | 160 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 45 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 220 | 140 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 180 | 120 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 140 | 110 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 15 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 120 | 100 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 100 | 90 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 41 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 80 | 80 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 51 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 68 | 70 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 33 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 56 | 60 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 91 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 48 | 55 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 61 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 40 | 50 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 111 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 32 | 45 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 84 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 28 | 40 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 6 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 24 | 36 | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 73 | Climber | KRAAK Amber Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | 32 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 12 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx | 22 | Team SD Worx | 24 | 28 | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 166 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Human Powered Health | 31 | Human Powered Health | 24 | 24 | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 191 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Soltec Team | 31 | Soltec Team | 24 | 20 | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 13 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 16 | 18 | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16 | 16 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 46 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 16 | 14 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 63 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 25 | UAE Team ADQ | 16 | 12 | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 55 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | 10 | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 26 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 16 | 9 | 11:37 11:37 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 151 | TT | LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 8 | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | VAS Blanka Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 16 | 7 | 12:07 12:07 | .. | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 16 | 6 | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 21 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 16 | 5 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||
31 | 31 | - | 86 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 8 | 5 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 8 | 5 | 16:23 16:23 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 8 | 5 | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 96 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 8 | 5 | 17:01 17:01 | .. | ||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 144 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 8 | 5 | 17:22 17:22 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 142 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 8 | 5 | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 123 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 17:48 17:48 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 164 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 8 | 5 | 18:25 18:25 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 18:26 18:26 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 8 | 5 | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 42 | Climber | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 5 | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 2 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 5 | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 5 | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 85 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 5 | 22:33 22:33 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 112 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 5 | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 121 | Classic | LACH Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 62 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 35 | UAE Team ADQ | 5 | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 95 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura UAE Team ADQ | 23 | UAE Team ADQ | 5 | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 56 | Classic | ROY Sarah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 35 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 5 | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 115 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 5 | 24:45 24:45 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Human Powered Health | 24 | Human Powered Health | 5 | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | TON Quinty Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | 25:03 25:03 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 23 | Human Powered Health | 5 | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 154 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 26:41 26:41 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 175 | Climber | NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza Massi - Tactic Women Team | 28 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 156 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 101 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 32 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 5 | 29:46 29:46 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 64 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | 5 | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 92 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 184 | Climber | MENDEZ Irene Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 33:26 33:26 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 103 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing Xstra | 22 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | 33:59 33:59 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 185 | Climber | SCHWEIKART Aileen Bizkaia Durango | 26 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 34:06 34:06 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 152 | Climber | BERG EDSETH Marte Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 34:20 34:20 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 105 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra | 29 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | ,, 34:20 | .. | |||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 102 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Liv Racing Xstra | 28 | Liv Racing Xstra | 5 | 34:25 34:25 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 153 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 35:02 35:02 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 5 | 35:07 35:07 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 94 | TT | KUMIEGA Karolina Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 141 | Climber | ANDERSSON Caroline Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 5 | 36:03 36:03 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 3 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 5 | 36:53 36:53 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 74 | Classic | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 206 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 203 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 20 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 176 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | 38:58 38:58 | .. | |||
82 | 68 | ▼14 | 54 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 40:15 40:15 | .. | |||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 172 | TT | NERLO Aurela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5 | 40:46 40:46 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 181 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 32 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 41:24 41:24 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 93 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 42:27 42:27 | .. | |||
86 | 80 | ▼6 | 125 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 30 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 42:33 42:33 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 186 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 43:26 43:26 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 5 | 43:33 43:33 | .. | |||
89 | 66 | ▼23 | 132 | Climber | CANTERA Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5 | 43:39 43:39 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 114 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 26 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 5 | 43:45 43:45 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 126 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 5 | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 5 | 45:45 45:45 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 44 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 5 | 46:29 46:29 | .. | |||
94 | 87 | ▼7 | 24 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 47:12 47:12 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 201 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 24 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | 48:37 48:37 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 183 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 49:37 49:37 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 214 | Climber | PEREZ Susana Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 20 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 5 | 50:18 50:18 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 155 | Classic | LUTRO Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 56:57 56:57 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 182 | TT | CAMPOS Daniela Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 5 | 59:10 59:10 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | 5 | 59:27 59:27 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 196 | TT | MUREȘAN Manuela Soltec Team | 38 | Soltec Team | 5 | 1:05:14 1:05:14 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 131 | Classic | BUCH Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5 | 1:07:58 1:07:58 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 135 | GC | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 24 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 5 | 1:08:43 1:08:43 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 205 | GC | GUTIERREZ Sandra Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | 1:10:36 1:10:36 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 192 | Climber | ALZATE Andrea Soltec Team | 25 | Soltec Team | 5 | 1:21:26 1:21:26 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 202 | Classic | CALVO Tania Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 30 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 5 | 1:30:21 1:30:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 48 | +5 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 13 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Team SD Worx | 26 | Team SD Worx | 48 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 25 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 44 | +1 | |
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 21 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 41 | +25 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 41 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 11 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 34 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 33 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 53 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 51 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 31 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 23 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 84 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 19 | +8 | |
12 | - | 62 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 35 | UAE Team ADQ | 16 | +16 | ||
13 | - | 44 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 14 | +14 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 6 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 63 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 25 | UAE Team ADQ | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 61 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 11 | - | |
17 | - | 124 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 10 | - | |
19 | - | 104 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | 20 | - | 112 | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 23 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 9 | +4 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 71 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8 | - | |
22 | - | 153 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 111 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 7 | - | |
24 | - | 34 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 6 | +6 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 15 | GC | SHACKLEY Anna Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 6 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 6 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 73 | Climber | KRAAK Amber Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 | - | |
28 | - | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 33 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 144 | Climber | NELSON Josie Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 191 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Soltec Team | 31 | Soltec Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 23 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 44 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 32 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 56 | Classic | ROY Sarah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 45 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 51 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 25 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 16 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 11 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 25 | Team SD Worx | 15 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 6 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 9 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 53 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 5 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 71 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 29 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 191 | Classic | KIESENHOFER Anna Soltec Team | 31 | Soltec Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 61 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 33 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 91 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 25 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 82 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 2 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 16 | Classic | VAS Blanka Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team SD Worx | WTW | 36:27:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope | WTW | 5:45 5:45 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team DSM | WTW | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 6:38 6:38 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WTW | 9:28 9:28 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Movistar Team | WTW | 10:29 10:29 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WTW | 18:49 18:49 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | UAE Team ADQ | WTW | 19:12 19:12 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WTW | 31:48 31:48 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 32:05 32:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Human Powered Health | WTW | 36:41 36:41 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | WTW | 38:41 38:41 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 46:28 46:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | WTW | 51:12 51:12 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Coop - Hitec Products | CTW | 54:39 54:39 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Liv Racing Xstra | WTW | 1:00:20 1:00:20 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | 1:25:43 1:25:43 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Bizkaia Durango | CTW | 1:30:18 1:30:18 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | CTW | 1:42:34 1:42:34 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Soltec Team | CTW | 2:17:36 2:17:36 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WTW | 2:32:20 2:32:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 September 2022
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.546 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:95.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:69
- Vert. meters:1666
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: