Search:  
topLogin

2019»Chabany Race (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Chabany  ›  Chabany   (133.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team40153:12:273:12:27
2 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club30100:050:05
3 Golovash Oleksandr 272570:080:08
4 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team2040:220:22
5 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1520:230:23
6 Honkisz Adrian 311011:131:13
7 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors51:141:14
8 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club35:505:50
9 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 2037:597:59
10 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team38:008:00
11 Gladysh Roman 23,,8:00
12 Gryniv Vitaliy 248:118:11
13 Saroka Aliaksandr 218:228:22
14 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,8:22
15 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team8:268:26
16 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Kyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team8:358:35
17 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,8:35
18 Sakhonchyk Siarhei 218:408:40
19 Marchuk Dzianis 198:418:41
20 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors8:428:42
21 Belko Dmitryi 199:029:02
22 Shcherban Vladyslav  219:269:26
23 Prevar Oleksandr 2812:0812:08
24 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team12:3712:37
25 Pokoyoviy Nazar ,,12:37
26 Kloc Dawid 2013:1113:11
27 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club13:1613:16
28 Kiryevich Artur 1813:2213:22
29 Stefanović Stefan 2513:2313:23
30 Yaroshenko MaksymKyiv Capital Team 18Kyiv Capital Team13:5213:52
31 Galović Andrej 2213:5313:53
32 Odnoroh Denys  13:5413:54
33 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 2113:5513:55
34 Kharlanau Mikita 2113:5613:56
35 Evmenenko Evgeniy  ,,13:56
36 Shakalets Ivan 20,,13:56
37 Matusiak Sebastian 2213:5713:57
38 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,13:57
39 Miazga Maksim 1814:1714:17
OTL Tsarenko Kyrylo   -3:12:27 -3:12:27
OTL Kuhar Vitalii 20,, -3:12:27
OTL Movchan SergiiFerei Pro Cycling Team 25Ferei Pro Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,, -3:12:27
OTL Nocen Adam ,, -3:12:27
OTL Romanenkov ValeriyLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:12:27
OTL Veselinović Dušan  19,, -3:12:27
OTL Rusiia Tymur 21,, -3:12:27
OTL Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Pustula Michal 20,, -3:12:27
OTL Odnoroh Dmytro  ,, -3:12:27
OTL Mykhalo Yanytskyi  ,, -3:12:27
OTL Harbach Artsiom  19,, -3:12:27
OTL Gnidashev YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Klisurić Stevan 29,, -3:12:27
OTL Zubar Vladislav 22,, -3:12:27
OTL Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Yevdokymov Andrii  ,, -3:12:27
OTL Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,, -3:12:27
OTL Sokolovskyi Maksym Ferei Pro Cycling Team 19Ferei Pro Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Đurić Đorđe 18,, -3:12:27
OTL Kasyanov OleksiyLviv Cycling Team 27Lviv Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
OTL Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,, -3:12:27
OTL Tesler Artem 30,, -3:12:27
OTL Volkau Ilya 21,, -3:12:27
DNF Perepelytsia Oleh  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Nepyivoda Andrii  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team,, -3:12:27
DNF Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,, -3:12:27
DNF Blikharskii Mykhailo  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,, -3:12:27
DNF Kravchuk Mykola  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Cebrail Seker 24,, -3:12:27
DNF Shulakov Hlib  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:12:27
DNF Danilović Marko 26,, -3:12:27
DNF Kamliuk Artsiom  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Tripuz Yahor ,, -3:12:27
DNF Buklei Anton  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Proc Bartlomiej 19,, -3:12:27
DNF Khomiv Ivan 25,, -3:12:27
DNF Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,, -3:12:27
DNF Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,, -3:12:27
DNF Khrapovytskyy Kostyantyn  ,, -3:12:27
DNF Grechyn Serhiy 39,, -3:12:27
DNF Luchyn Maksym ,, -3:12:27
DNF Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,, -3:12:27
DNF Nikulin Daniil 20,, -3:12:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.496 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chabany › Chabany
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06453 sec.