2010»19th Trofeo Magaluf-palmanova (1.1)

2010  One day race (158.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Greipel AndréTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 754:13:174:13:17
2 Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi55,,0:00
3 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto40,,0:00
4 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne32,,0:00
5 Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne28,,0:00
6 Wegmann FabianMilram 29Milram24,,0:00
7 Aaen Jørgensen JonasSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank 20,,0:00
8 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp 26Team NetApp18,,0:00
9 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi16,,0:00
10 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 14,,0:00
11 Knees ChristianMilram 28Milram12,,0:00
12 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  38Saxo Bank 10,,0:00
13 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam8,,0:00
14 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic7,,0:00
15 Reynés VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia 60:060:06
16 Didier LaurentSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 50:070:07
17 Fröhlinger JohannesMilram 24Milram4,,0:07
18 Melero IvánBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon3,,0:07
19 Voss PaulMilram 23Milram2,,0:07
20 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1,,0:07
21 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur0:100:10
22 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:10
23 De Greef FrancisOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:10
24 Roberts LukeMilram 33Milram,,0:10
25 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:10
26 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:10
27 Moreno DanielOmega Pharma-Lotto  28Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:10
28 Vicioso ÁngelAndalucia-Caja Sur 32Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:10
29 Vitoria DavidFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:10
30 Horrach JoanTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,0:10
31 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,0:10
32 Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne0:130:13
33 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,0:13
34 Van den Broeck JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:13
35 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  23Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:13
36 Peraud Jean-ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:13
37 Schleck FränkSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,0:13
38 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank ,,0:13
39 Santamarta RaulBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,0:13
40 Reda FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:13
41 Tauler Toni 350:170:17
42 Landa MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:17
43 Boom LarsRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
44 Izagirre IonOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:17
45 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:17
46 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,0:17
47 Vanendert JelleOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:17
48 Wilmann FrederikSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:17
49 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:17
50 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:17
51 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam0:200:20
52 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:20
53 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,0:20
54 Velits PeterTeam HTC - Columbia  24Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:20
55 García RodrigoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:20
56 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,0:20
57 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,0:20
58 Intxausti BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi0:310:31
59 Karpets VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 0:320:32
60 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:32
61 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:32
62 Valls RafaelFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,0:32
63 Kirchen KimTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:32
64 van Garderen TejayTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia 0:410:41
65 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam0:450:45
66 Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia 1:081:08
67 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur1:531:53
68 Grau Oscar VicenteBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon1:541:54
69 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 38Caisse d'Epargne4:244:24
70 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 34Caisse d'Epargne,,4:24
71 Guldhammer RasmusTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia ,,4:24
72 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,4:24
73 Raboň FrantišekTeam HTC - Columbia  26Team HTC - Columbia ,,4:24
74 Costa RuiCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,4:24
75 Grabsch BertTeam HTC - Columbia  34Team HTC - Columbia ,,4:24
76 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,4:24
77 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:24
78 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam9:079:07
79 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,9:07
80 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,9:07
81 Brenes GregoryBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,9:07
82 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha 9:149:14
83 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,9:14
84 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank 9:199:19
85 Pacheco Francisco JoséXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia12:1512:15
OTL Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano--
OTL te Brake RemcoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
OTL Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
OTL Toribio José VicenteAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
OTL Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp 22Team NetApp,,-
OTL Urain BenatOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
OTL Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
OTL van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
OTL Zabalo XabierOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
OTL Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
OTL van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
OTL Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
OTL Etxebarria AritzOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
OTL Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Aberasturi JonOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
OTL Kouwenhoven SjoerdVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
OTL Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
OTL Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Gianetti NoeFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,-
OTL Martín Infante NoelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
OTL Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 29PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
OTL Kunitski AndreiQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
OTL Escobar Sergi 35,,-
OTL van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
OTL Hovelijnck KurtQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
OTL Rodríguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
OTL Blythe AdamOmega Pharma-Lotto  20Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
OTL Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
OTL Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author 21PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
OTL Mas LluísBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,-
OTL Vissers JobSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,-
OTL Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
OTL D'Hollander GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
OTL Porte RichieSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,-
OTL Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 32Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Serrano RafaelHeraklion Kastro-Murcia 22Heraklion Kastro-Murcia,,-
DNF Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF Estrada Juan JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Seubert TimonTeam NetApp 22Team NetApp,,-
DNF Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Antuña Andrés AvelinoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Orengo PascualBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF Rohregger ThomasMilram 27Milram,,-
DNF Sáez AdriánOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
DNF Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
DNF Bárta JanTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,,-
DNF Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF de Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Reynes Mimo MarcPSK Whirlpool-Author 21PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF Calvente ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Delrot BastienTeam NetApp 23Team NetApp,,-
DNF König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 22PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Bernal Pablo Aitor 23,,-
DNF Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Ventoso Francisco JoséCarmiooro - NGC 27Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Eichler MarkusMilram 27Milram,,-
DNF de Segovia José AntonioXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
DNF César Veloso GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
DNF Keinath NicoTeam NetApp 23Team NetApp,,-
DNF Nerz DominikMilram 20Milram,,-
DNF Stamsnijder BasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Fernández Airán 21,,-
DNF Albasini MichaelTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,,-
DNF Baumann EricTeam NetApp 29Team NetApp,,-
DNF Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Maeztu Asier ,,-
DNF Cabello AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 20Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Antón Markel ,,-
DNF Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF Gerdemann LinusMilram 27Milram,,-
DNF Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
DNF Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Schorn DanielTeam NetApp 21Team NetApp,,-
DNF Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Vreugdenhil StefanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Miguel Antonio 27,,-
DNF Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Ilundaín MikelOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
DNF Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 34PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Torrent Carlos 35,,-
DNF Aerts MarioOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,-
DNF Gallego DiegoBurgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Carrasco José Antonio 29,,-
DNF Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Fricke TassiloTeam NetApp 18Team NetApp,,-
DNF Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto,,-
DNF Hebík MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,-
DNF Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Domene Ramon 20,,-
DNF Russ MatthiasMilram 26Milram,,-
DNF BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,-
DNF Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia,,-
DNF Duijn HuubTeam NetApp 25Team NetApp,,-
DNF Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 37.547 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Trofeo Magaluf-palmanova logo