Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2009
2022
2021
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
2011
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Trofeo Deià
»
2010
»
Startlist
menu
2010
»
Trofeo Deià
(1.1)
2010
»
One day race
»
Deià
›
Deià
(143km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
165
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
CALDEIRA Samuel José
Palmeiras Resort - Prio
2
-
BLAZQUEZ Andoni
Orbea - Oreka SDA
3
-
LANDA Mikel
Orbea - Oreka SDA
4
-
MARTÍN Noel
Orbea - Oreka SDA
5
-
SÁEZ Adrián
Orbea - Oreka SDA
6
-
URAIN Benat
Orbea - Oreka SDA
7
-
CALVENTE Manuel
Andalucia-Caja Sur
8
-
CARRASCO Sergio
Andalucia-Caja Sur
9
-
ESTRADA Juan Javier
Andalucia-Caja Sur
10
-
LECHUGA Pablo
Andalucia-Caja Sur
11
-
MORENO Javier
Andalucia-Caja Sur
12
-
PIEDRA Antonio
Andalucia-Caja Sur
13
-
ROLDÁN Jose Luis
Andalucia-Caja Sur
14
-
TORIBIO José Vicente
Andalucia-Caja Sur
15
-
VÁZQUEZ Manuel
Andalucia-Caja Sur
16
-
VICIOSO Ángel
Andalucia-Caja Sur
17
-
DIDIER Laurent
Saxo Bank
18
-
FUGLSANG Jakob
Saxo Bank
19
-
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper
Saxo Bank
20
-
LUND Anders
Saxo Bank
21
-
MARYCZ Jarosław
Saxo Bank
22
-
SCHLECK Fränk
Saxo Bank
23
-
SØRENSEN Chris Anker
Saxo Bank
24
-
SØRENSEN Nicki
Saxo Bank
25
-
VOIGT Jens
Saxo Bank
26
-
FERNÁNDEZ Airán
Caja Rural Amateurs
27
-
AERTS Mario
Omega Pharma-Lotto
28
-
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma-Lotto
29
-
BRANDT Christophe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
30
-
DE GREEF Francis
Omega Pharma-Lotto
31
-
MORENO Daniel
Omega Pharma-Lotto
32
-
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
33
-
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Omega Pharma-Lotto
34
-
VANENDERT Jelle
Omega Pharma-Lotto
35
-
WEGELIUS Charles
Omega Pharma-Lotto
36
-
ARROYO David
Caisse d'Epargne
37
-
BRUSEGHIN Marzio
Caisse d'Epargne
38
-
COSTA Rui
Caisse d'Epargne
39
-
ERVITI Imanol
Caisse d'Epargne
40
-
GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
Caisse d'Epargne
41
-
JEANNESSON Arnold
Caisse d'Epargne
42
-
MADRAZO Ángel
Caisse d'Epargne
43
-
PLAZA Rubén
Caisse d'Epargne
44
-
ROJAS José Joaquín
Caisse d'Epargne
45
-
ZANDIO Xabier
Caisse d'Epargne
46
-
DE SEGOVIA José Antonio
Xacobeo - Galicia
47
-
DOMÍNGUEZ Gustavo
Xacobeo - Galicia
48
-
FERNÁNDEZ Alberto
Xacobeo - Galicia
49
-
FERNÁNDEZ Delio
Xacobeo - Galicia
50
-
GARCÍA Rodrigo
Xacobeo - Galicia
51
-
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Xacobeo - Galicia
52
-
MARTÍNEZ Serafín
Xacobeo - Galicia
53
-
DIJKXHOORN Rikke
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
54
-
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
55
-
OOSTLANDER Sander
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
56
-
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
57
-
SCHMITZ Bram
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
58
-
STAMSNIJDER Bas
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
59
-
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
60
-
VERMEULEN Jack
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
61
-
WIERSMA Jeffrey
Van Vliet - EBH Elshof
62
-
BÁRTA Jan
Team NetApp
63
-
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp
64
-
DELROT Bastien
Team NetApp
65
-
DUIJN Huub
Team NetApp
66
-
FRICKE Tassilo
Team NetApp
67
-
GOTTFRIED Alexander
Team NetApp
68
-
KEINATH Nico
Team NetApp
69
-
CHAIGNEAU Robin
Skil - Shimano
70
-
DE BACKER Bert
Skil - Shimano
71
-
DEROO David
Skil - Shimano
72
-
DOCKER Mitchell
Skil - Shimano
73
-
JI Cheng
Skil - Shimano
74
-
ROOIJAKKERS Piet
Skil - Shimano
75
-
MOERENHOUT Koos
Rabobank ProTeam
76
-
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank ProTeam
77
-
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank ProTeam
78
-
POSTHUMA Joost
Rabobank ProTeam
79
-
REUS Kai
Rabobank ProTeam
80
-
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Rabobank ProTeam
81
-
TANKINK Bram
Rabobank ProTeam
82
-
TEN DAM Laurens
Rabobank ProTeam
83
-
CATALDO Dario
Quickstep - Innergetic
84
-
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Quickstep - Innergetic
85
-
DEVENYNS Dries
Quickstep - Innergetic
86
-
ENGELS Addy
Quickstep - Innergetic
87
-
FACCI Mauro
Quickstep - Innergetic
88
-
HOVELIJNCK Kurt
Quickstep - Innergetic
89
-
MALACARNE Davide
Quickstep - Innergetic
90
-
PINEAU Jérôme
Quickstep - Innergetic
91
-
REDA Francesco
Quickstep - Innergetic
92
-
BENČÍK Petr
PSK Whirlpool-Author
93
-
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
PSK Whirlpool-Author
94
-
DANAČÍK Jakub
PSK Whirlpool-Author
95
-
DANAČÍK Tomas
PSK Whirlpool-Author
96
-
KLOUCEK Frantisek
PSK Whirlpool-Author
97
-
KÖNIG Leopold
PSK Whirlpool-Author
98
-
KOZUBEK Stanislav
PSK Whirlpool-Author
99
-
MAREŠ Martin
PSK Whirlpool-Author
100
-
FÖRSTER Robert
Milram
101
-
FOTHEN Markus
Milram
102
-
FRÖHLINGER Johannes
Milram
103
-
GERDEMANN Linus
Milram
104
-
KNEES Christian
Milram
105
-
ROBERTS Luke
Milram
106
-
RUSS Matthias
Milram
107
-
VOß Paul
Milram
108
-
WEGMANN Fabian
Milram
109
-
BOTCHAROV Alexandre
Team Katusha
110
-
HORRACH Joan Sebastian
Team Katusha
111
-
KARPETS Vladimir
Team Katusha
112
-
KIRCHEN Kim
Team Katusha
113
-
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
114
-
PETROV Evgeni
Team Katusha
115
-
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
116
-
VANTOMME Maxime
Team Katusha
117
-
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
118
-
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Team HTC - Columbia
119
-
LEWIS Craig
Team HTC - Columbia
120
-
MARTIN Tony
Team HTC - Columbia
121
-
MONFORT Maxime
Team HTC - Columbia
122
-
RABOŇ František
Team HTC - Columbia
123
-
REYNÉS Vicente
Team HTC - Columbia
124
-
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Team HTC - Columbia
125
-
VELITS Peter
Team HTC - Columbia
126
-
BRÄNDLE Matthias
Footon-Servetto
127
-
CAPECCHI Eros
Footon-Servetto
128
-
CHEULA Giampaolo
Footon-Servetto
129
-
EIBEGGER Markus
Footon-Servetto
130
-
FELLINE Fabio
Footon-Servetto
131
-
GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS David
Footon-Servetto
132
-
MERINO Pedro
Footon-Servetto
133
-
PÉREZ Aitor
Footon-Servetto
134
-
VALLS Rafael
Footon-Servetto
135
-
ANTÓN Igor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
136
-
GALDÓS Aitor
Euskaltel - Euskadi
137
-
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Euskaltel - Euskadi
138
-
NIEVE Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
139
-
OROZ Juan José
Euskaltel - Euskadi
140
-
PÉREZ Rubén
Euskaltel - Euskadi
141
-
TXURRUKA Amets
Euskaltel - Euskadi
142
-
VELASCO Iván
Euskaltel - Euskadi
143
-
VERDUGO Gorka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
144
-
GALLOPIN Tony
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
145
-
ISTA Kevyn
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
146
-
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
147
-
SIJMENS Nico
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
148
-
TAARAMÄE Rein
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
149
-
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
150
-
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
151
-
ANTUÑA Andrés Avelino
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
152
-
BRENES Gregory
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
153
-
DELGADO David Francisco
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
154
-
GALLEGO Diego
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
155
-
GRAU Oscar Vicente
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
156
-
LARA José Carlos
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
157
-
MAS Lluís
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
158
-
MELERO Iván
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
159
-
ORENGO Pascual
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
160
-
SANTAMARTA Raul
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León
161
-
DOMENE Ramon
162
-
ESCOBAR Sergi
163
-
MAEZTU Asier
164
-
MIGUEL Antonio
165
-
TORRENT Carlos
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)