Search:  
topLogin

2010»7th Châteauroux Classic De L\'indre Trophée Fenioux (1.1)

2010  One day race (201.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale754:40:084:40:08
2 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil55,,0:00
3 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce40,,0:00
4 Beppu FumiyukiRadioShack 27RadioShack32,,0:00
5 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team28,,0:00
6 Ventoso Francisco JoséCarmiooro - NGC 28Carmiooro - NGC24,,0:00
7 Lequatre GeoffroyRadioShack 29RadioShack20,,0:00
8 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom18,,0:00
9 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller16,,0:00
10 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun14,,0:00
11 Bouhanni NacerFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux12,,0:00
12 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10,,0:00
13 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 938,,0:00
14 Kristoff AlexanderBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team7,,0:00
15 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team6,,0:00
16 van Genechten JonasVerandas Willems  23Verandas Willems 5,,0:00
17 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil4,,0:00
18 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia3,,0:00
19 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2,,0:00
20 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 931,,0:00
21 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
22 Markus BarryRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
23 Dion RenaudRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
24 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet 21Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
25 Honig ReinierAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
26 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
27 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
28 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
29 van der Lijke NickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
30 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
31 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
32 Ligthart PimVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,0:00
33 Dockx BartLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
34 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 19Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
35 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
36 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
37 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
38 Caethoven StevenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
39 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
40 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Sprocket Procycling 24Team Sprocket Procycling,,0:00
41 Brouzes NielsBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
42 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
43 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
44 Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
45 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
46 Teklehaimanot DanielCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
47 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
48 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
49 Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
50 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
51 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
52 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
53 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
54 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
55 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:00
56 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
57 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
58 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
59 Lloyd DanielCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
60 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 34Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
61 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:00
62 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
63 Morizot FlorianBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
64 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
65 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team0:080:08
66 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:08
67 Zubeldia HaimarRadioShack 33RadioShack,,0:08
68 Berthou EricCarmiooro - NGC 30Carmiooro - NGC,,0:08
69 Renders SvenVerandas Willems  29Verandas Willems ,,0:08
70 Novoa JoaquínCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,0:08
71 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:08
72 Sergent JesseTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 22Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,0:08
73 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:08
74 Peruffo EnricoCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC,,0:08
75 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:08
76 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun0:140:14
77 Da Silva Correira JoaoCervelo Test Team 35Cervelo Test Team0:220:22
78 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:22
79 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,0:22
80 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,0:22
81 van Melsen KevinVerandas Willems  23Verandas Willems ,,0:22
82 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
83 Clarke WillGenesys Wealth Advisers 25Genesys Wealth Advisers,,0:22
84 Degand ThomasVerandas Willems  24Verandas Willems ,,0:22
85 Sulzberger WesleyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,0:22
86 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:22
87 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
88 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,0:22
89 Polazzi FabioVerandas Willems  25Verandas Willems ,,0:22
90 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:22
91 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack,,0:22
92 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
93 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:22
94 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:22
95 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack 30RadioShack,,0:22
96 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:22
97 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team0:270:27
98 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:330:33
99 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:33
100 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:33
101 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:33
102 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:33
103 Tedeschi MirkoCarmiooro - NGC 22Carmiooro - NGC,,0:33
104 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,0:33
105 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:33
106 Habeaux GrégoryVerandas Willems  27Verandas Willems ,,0:33
107 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39
108 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:39
109 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:39
110 Bonnaire OlivierFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,0:39
111 Geslin AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 30Francaise des Jeux,,0:39
112 Feillu BriceVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,0:39
113 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,0:39
114 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:39
115 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:39
116 Reza KévinBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:39
117 Daeninck BenoîtRoubaix-Dalkia 28Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:39
118 Cousin JérômeBbox Bouygues Telecom 21Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:39
119 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:39
120 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux,,0:39
121 Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 20Francaise des Jeux0:450:45
122 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:45
123 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi0:520:52
124 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller1:031:03
125 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:03
126 Gérard ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux1:161:16
127 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,1:16
128 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:16
129 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,1:16
130 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller1:471:47
131 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone3:083:08
132 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi3:333:33
133 Collaers CedricVerandas Willems  23Verandas Willems 5:205:20
134 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8:388:38
135 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,8:38
DNF Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 22Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce--
DNF Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Blot GuillaumeCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Morabito SteveBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Raisoni AlessandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Lemair AlexandreRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Fournet-Fayard SébastienCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Gaudin DamienBbox Bouygues Telecom 24Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Beuret LaurentCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Drouilly MathieuLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 29th August 2010
Avg. speed winner: 43.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.classicdelindre.com/
www.facebook.com/Classicdelindre
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07376 sec.