Search:  
topLogin

2011»8th Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Châteauroux  ›  Châteauroux   (198.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale754:23:074:23:07
2 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ 27FDJ55,,0:00
3 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team40,,0:00
4 Gilbert MartinSpidertech Powered by C10 28Spidertech Powered by C1032,,0:00
5 Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar28,,0:00
6 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team24,,0:00
7 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 29Caja Rural20,,0:00
8 Gallopin TonyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne18,,0:00
9 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 31Landbouwkrediet16,,0:00
10 Verbist EvertVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent14,,0:00
11 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9312,,0:00
12 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team10,,0:00
13 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun8,,0:00
14 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 7,,0:00
15 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller6,,0:00
16 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet5,,0:00
17 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet 22Landbouwkrediet4,,0:00
18 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun 33Saur - Sojasun3,,0:00
19 Laverde Luis Felipe 322,,0:00
20 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha1,,0:00
21 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
22 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
23 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
24 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
25 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,0:00
26 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
27 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
28 Martinez YannickAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
29 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
30 Chaves EstebanCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:00
31 Tsatevich AlexeyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
32 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
33 Boivin GuillaumeSpidertech Powered by C10 22Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:00
34 Cammaerts EdwigLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
35 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
36 Degand ThomasVeranda's Willems - Accent 25Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
37 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
38 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
39 Stallaert JoeriLandbouwkrediet 20Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
40 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:00
41 Salazar Hugo SebastiánCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:00
42 Markus BarryRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
43 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
44 Lana GuillermoCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,0:00
45 Venter JacoVeranda's Willems - Accent 24Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
46 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
47 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
48 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
49 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
50 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
51 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
52 Peña Victor HugoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 37Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:00
53 Dumoulin TomRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
54 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
55 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 29Itera - Katusha,,0:00
56 Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
57 Mora ArturoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:00
58 Castroviejo JonathanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
59 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
60 Lindeman Bert-JanVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
61 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,0:00
62 Van Melsen KévinVeranda's Willems - Accent 24Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
63 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
64 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
65 Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:080:08
66 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:08
67 Rollin DominiqueFDJ 28FDJ,,0:08
68 Mouris JensVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:08
69 Bell ZachSpidertech Powered by C10 28Spidertech Powered by C100:110:11
70 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:11
71 Habeaux GrégoryVeranda's Willems - Accent 28Veranda's Willems - Accent0:130:13
72 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:160:16
73 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 930:190:19
74 Offredo YoannFDJ 24FDJ0:300:30
75 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:420:42
76 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:42
77 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:42
78 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural0:510:51
79 García EgoitzCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:51
80 Quintana NairoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,0:51
81 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:51
82 Molmy ArnaudBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:51
83 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:51
84 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:51
85 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:51
86 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,0:51
87 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:51
88 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:51
89 Tuft SveinSpidertech Powered by C10 34Spidertech Powered by C10,,0:51
90 Anderson RyanSpidertech Powered by C10 24Spidertech Powered by C101:041:04
91 Shmidt AlexeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:04
92 Routley WillSpidertech Powered by C10 28Spidertech Powered by C10,,1:04
93 Batty MarkSpidertech Powered by C10 24Spidertech Powered by C10,,1:04
94 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931:081:08
95 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:141:14
96 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,1:14
97 Paiani Jean-LouSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun1:181:18
98 Belkov MaximVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM1:231:23
99 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 31FDJ1:371:37
100 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,1:37
101 van Groen ArnoudVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,1:37
102 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,1:37
103 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ1:471:47
104 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,1:47
105 Roy JérémyFDJ 28FDJ3:023:02
106 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet3:103:10
107 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,3:10
108 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ3:473:47
109 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar5:035:03
110 Izagirre IonEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi8:158:15
DNF Lambert-Lemay SimonSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C10--
DNF Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Herrada JoséCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,-
DNF Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF Krasnov LeonidItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Martinez John EdibbertoCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,-
DNF Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF Martinez Carlos AndresCafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion 23Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,,-
DNF Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF van Leijen JoostVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Ospina Dalivier 25,,-
DNF Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF Schmitz BramVeranda's Willems - Accent 34Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 21Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF Flahaut DenisRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF Scheirlinckx StafVeranda's Willems - Accent 32Veranda's Willems - Accent,,-
DNF Chainel SteveFDJ 27FDJ,,-
DNF de la Parte VíctorCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,-
DNF Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st August 2011
Avg. speed winner: 45.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Châteauroux › Châteauroux
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.classicdelindre.com/
www.facebook.com/Classicdelindre
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09459 sec.