Search:  
topLogin

2012»9th Chateauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophee Fenioux (1.1)

2012  One day race  »  Châteauroux  ›  Châteauroux   (201.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli80754:35:504:35:50
2 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat5655,,0:00
3 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar3240,,0:00
4 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2432,,0:00
5 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille2028,,0:00
6 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931624,,0:00
7 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun1220,,0:00
8 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony818,,0:00
9 Jarrier BenoîtVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U716,,0:00
10 Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille614,,0:00
11 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony512,,0:00
12 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne310,,0:00
13 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller8,,0:00
14 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing7,,0:00
15 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6,,0:00
16 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller5,,0:00
17 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s4,,0:00
18 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U3,,0:00
19 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole2,,0:00
20 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony1,,0:00
21 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
22 Stamegna SebastianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
23 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:030:03
24 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:03
25 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,0:03
26 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:050:05
27 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 34Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:060:06
28 Roberts LukeTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,0:06
29 Klostergaard KasperTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 29Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:120:12
30 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:12
31 Roux AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 25FDJ - BigMat0:160:16
32 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
33 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat0:220:22
34 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,0:22
35 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony0:440:44
36 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 25Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:081:08
37 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar1:121:12
38 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,1:12
39 Casper JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,1:12
40 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:12
41 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:12
42 Zabel RickRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,1:12
43 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:12
44 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:12
45 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,,1:12
46 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,1:12
47 Gustov VolodymyrTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 35Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,1:12
48 Juodvalkis EgidijusLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,1:12
49 Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:12
50 Goos MarcRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,1:12
51 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,1:12
52 Sys KlaasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 25Team Bridgestone Anchor,,1:12
53 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,1:12
54 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,1:12
55 Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:12
56 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:12
57 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:12
 58  Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI1:541:54
59 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar3:353:35
60 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 933:383:38
61 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille4:094:09
62 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,4:09
63 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli4:154:15
64 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4:204:20
65 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille4:314:31
66 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,4:31
67 Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole5:025:02
68 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,5:02
69 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor5:185:18
70 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,5:18
71 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,5:18
72 Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,5:18
73 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,5:18
74 Gaudin DamienTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar5:405:40
75 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,5:40
76 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony7:137:13
DNF Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun--
DNF Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Nishizono RyotaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 24Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF Flahaut DenisRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,-
DNF Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Lemair AlexandreTeam Bridgestone Anchor 23Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF Viennet EmilienFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF van Baarle DylanRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,-
DNF Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Ghyselinck JanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Itami KenjiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 23Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U 36Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,-
DNF Barbier RudyTeam Bridgestone Anchor 19Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Keo EmmanuelSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 31Endura Racing,,-
DNF Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Colin AnthonyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Terasaki TakeroTeam Bridgestone Anchor 20Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Kroon KarstenTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 36Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,-
DNF Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF Pineau CédricFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,-
DNF Huizenga JenningRabobank Continental Team 28Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Haddou SaïdTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,-
DNF Legrand PhilippeWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Slik IvarRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF Inoue KazuoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 31Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Margaliot RanTeam Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 24Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank,,-
DNF Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF van der Haar Lars 21,,-
DNF Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing,,-
DNF Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 28Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF Zargari AmirAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Jules JustinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF Breyne JonathanLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 21Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 19BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Minnaard MarcoRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 19th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 43.766 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Châteauroux › Châteauroux
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.classicdelindre.com/
www.facebook.com/Classicdelindre
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09558 sec.