2018
2015

2016»39th Cholet-Pays de Loire (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Cholet  ›  Cholet   (210k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1122 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole125755:11:065:11:06
2136 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles8555,,0:00
3118 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7040,,0:00
413 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale6032,,0:00
528 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ5028,,0:00
6106 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber934024,,0:00
767 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,,0:00
8154 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M3018,,0:00
95 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept2516,,0:00
10127 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2014,,0:00
1194 Demoitié AntoineWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1512,,0:00
12111 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1010,,0:00
1314 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale58,,0:00
14104 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9357,,0:00
15155 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M56,,0:00
16114 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre35,,0:00
1737 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34,,0:00
1843 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 23Direct Energie33,,0:00
196 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept32,,0:00
208 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept31,,0:00
2165 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
2231 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:00
2324 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ3,,0:00
2462 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
2526 Pichon LaurentFDJ 29FDJ3,,0:00
26135 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles0:080:08
2742 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:08
28116 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
293 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:08
3076 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:110:11
311 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:11
3295 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:150:15
3358 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:250:25
3444 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:25
3592 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:25
3693 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:370:37
3723 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:560:56
3891 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:201:20
39142 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:261:26
40 González Adrián 23,,1:26
41102 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber931:311:31
4254 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:331:33
4347 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie1:381:38
4452 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 35Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:441:44
4516 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:561:56
4646 Morice JulienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:56
4741 Anderson RyanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,1:56
48113 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:56
4945 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie2:012:01
5048 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 36Direct Energie2:562:56
5187 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth3:273:27
52123 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole3:433:43
5363 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:225:22
5497 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:387:38
5512 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,7:38
5681 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,7:38
57112 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:38
5898 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:38
5996 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:38
6077 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:38
6171 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:38
62134 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 20Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:38
6321 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ,,7:38
6411 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,7:38
65103 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 23HP BTP - Auber93,,7:38
66107 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,7:38
67145 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:38
68128 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:38
69115 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:38
70101 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 27HP BTP - Auber9310:3810:38
7132 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:38
72141 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:38
7327 Roy JérémyFDJ 32FDJ,,10:38
7455 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,10:38
DNF146 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF151 Cammaerts EdwigTeam3M 28Team3M,,-
DNF64 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF73 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF158 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF124 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF108 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF152 de Man JaapTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF147 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF35 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF25 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,-
DNF153 De Vos Gertjan 24,,-
DNF15 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF126 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF74 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF38 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF61 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF53 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF86 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF143 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF33 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF4 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF84 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF36 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF22 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF68 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF75 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF131 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF57 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF51 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF82 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,-
DNF157 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF34 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF17 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF85 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF105 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF7 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF117 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF72 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF88 Zampilli RinoTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,-
DNF125 Myngheer DaanRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF56 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF132 Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF83 Marguet TristanTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,-
DNF133 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF2 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF137 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNS156 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M,,-
DNS66 Van Rooy KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.5 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: CholetCholet

Websites:
www.choletpaysdelaloire.fr/